home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Série B

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
961992.074445.83%2627.08%2627.08%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Bragantino9612144+1019LWWW5410101420243
2Ponte Preta10541159+619OWWO633095421164
35Paraná10541129+319WWWW532041522188
41Atlético-GO10532128+418OWWW532083521245
5Londrina105231010+017XLLW430143622267
6Figueirense10451116+517XWWO532074513142
7Sport Recife104511511+417XXWW532084513177
84Botafogo-SP9513117+416LLOW420265531152
92Coritiba104331210+215WLWL531185512245
101CRB94141010+013WLLW521267420243
111Brasil-RS10406811-312LWLW620436420255
121Cuiabá10334911-212XWLL512257521244
131Criciúma10334710-312LWWX522143511337
14Oeste925296+311LWOO422061503235
15Operário Ferroviário 931568-210WLLW531153400415
16Vila Nova924368-210LWXL412122512246
17São Bento102261116-58LXLL511358511368
182Vitória102171020-107WLLL5203575014513
191Guarani9126511-65LLLL411245501416
201América-MG9126614-85LLWX401328511346

Results
Saturday, 13 July 2019
9América-MG0-4Figueirense
9Paraná2-1Bragantino
9Botafogo-SP2-3Brasil-RS
9Atlético-GO2-0Vila Nova
9Operário Ferroviário 2-0Londrina
Monday, 15 July 2019
10Cuiabá1-1Sport Recife
Tuesday, 16 July 2019
10Coritiba2-1São Bento
10Ponte Preta0-0Atlético-GO
Thursday, 18 July 2019
10Brasil-RS0-1Paraná
Friday, 19 July 2019
10Vitória2-0Criciúma
10Figueirense1-1Londrina
Fixtures
Saturday, 20 July 2019
10Botafogo-SP-Guarani
10Vila Nova-América-MG
10Oeste-Bragantino
10Operário Ferroviário -CRB
Monday, 22 July 2019
11Sport Recife-Brasil-RS
Tuesday, 23 July 2019
11Guarani-Cuiabá
11Coritiba-Vila Nova
11Bragantino-Ponte Preta
11América-MG-Oeste
11CRB-Criciúma
11Londrina-Vitória
11Atlético-GO-Botafogo-SP
11Figueirense-Paraná
11São Bento-Operário Ferroviário

Top Scorers
7RODRIGÃO (Coritiba, 1p)
5HERNANE Vidal (Sport Recife)
MIKE dos Santos (Atlético-GO, 2p)
GUILHERME Augusto (Sport Recife, 1p)
4ALISSON Pelegrini SAFIRA (Londrina)
YTALO José (Bragantino, 1p)
RAFAEL COSTA dos Santos (Botafogo-SP, 2p)
LÉO (Criciúma)
3LÉO CEARÁ (CRB)
ZÉ ROBERTO (São Bento, 1p)
ANSELMO RAMON Alves (Vitória)
THIAGO Ribeiro (Bragantino)
FELIPE AUGUSTO Ferreira (Operário Ferroviário )
BRUNO PARAÍBA (Oeste)
JOÃO PEDRO HEINEN Silva (Paraná)