home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Série C

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1222732.235343.44%4536.89%2419.67%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Sampaio Corrêa137331715+224WWWX7421956312810
21Ferroviário127231811+723LWOL641194631297
31Confiança126331512+321WWXW641184622278
42Imperatriz125342015+518WWXW63219362131112
52Náutico125341413+118WLWX522197731356
62Botafogo-PB124531716+117XLLO6321128613258
72Santa Cruz134541720-317LXLL733112106123510
8Globo122461419-510LLXX5221967025513
91ABC122371318-59LWXX72141113502325
101Treze122371622-69LLWL6213766024916

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Juventude12552138+520XOWL6420102613236
2Volta Redonda125431610+619WWWX632194622276
3São José-RS12471149+519OOWX642081605168
4Remo134721411+319XXOX733174614177
51Ypiranga13463138+518XOWO732294614144
61Paysandu1246276+118XWOW513122733154
7Tombense123361015-512LLLW723288510427
81Boa Esporte12255914-511OLXL5230747025210
91Luverdense12183910-111XOLW614163604237
10Atlético Acreano12156721-148OLLL6141776015014

Results
Sunday, 14 July 2019
12Santa Cruz1-1Botafogo-PB
12Sampaio Corrêa2-0Globo
12Treze1-2Imperatriz
12Atlético Acreano0-0Boa Esporte
Monday, 15 July 2019
12Ferroviário0-1Náutico
Friday, 19 July 2019
13Ypiranga1-1Remo
Saturday, 20 July 2019
13Sampaio Corrêa1-0Santa Cruz
Fixtures
Saturday, 20 July 2019
13São José-RS-Atlético Acreano
13Botafogo-PB-ABC
13Boa Esporte-Juventude
13Globo-Ferroviário
Sunday, 21 July 2019
13Náutico-Treze
13Confiança-Imperatriz
13Luverdense-Tombense

Top Scorers
7EDSON CARIÚS (Ferroviário, 2p)
PIPICO (Santa Cruz, 2p)
6EDUARDO Ribeiro (Treze, 1p)
NEGUEBA (Globo)
5LUIZ EDUARDO Azevedo (São José-RS)
JEFINHO (ABC, 1p)
FELIPE ALVES de Lima (Botafogo-PB, 2p)
MATHEUS LIMA Nascimento (Imperatriz, 2p)
4CAXITO (Ferroviário)
JUDIVAN Flor (Tombense, 1p)
THIAGO Fernandes (Náutico)
SALATIEL de Oliveira (Sampaio Corrêa, 2p)
NÚBIO FLÁVIO Martins (Volta Redonda, 2p)
3ÉVERTON Amador (Confiança)
MARCÃO (Remo)
REINALDO Dutra (Ypiranga, 2p)
WALLACE PERNAMBUCANO (Náutico, 1p)
MARCINHO (Ypiranga)
ULISSES Alves (Sampaio Corrêa, 1p)
MANOEL Cristiano (Imperatriz)
BRENO Henrique (Juventude)
BRUNO ALVES de Souza (Juventude)
GUSTAVO Henrique (Boa Esporte)