ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Primera A
Nacional B | Primera B | latest | squads | Copa Argentina

ROUND12345678910111213141516
171819202122232425262728293031

GamesGoals1X2
2395142.1510644.35%6828.45%6527.20%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Boca Juniors1610423815+2334LWWW86112378431158
21Newell's Old Boys169432412+1231WLWX8611176833276
31San Lorenzo169432921+831LWXW8512151184311410
4Estudiantes (LP)169342616+1030WLLL861112583231411
5Banfield168351917+227LLWW74219794141010
62River Plate167542518+726WOWL843113783231211
71Lanús167541815+326LLXW9432107732288
81Racing Club167362418+624LWLL852113582151113
93Gimnasia (LP)166641511+424WWWX833287833274
104Colón167361614+224WXLL7313569423118
114Talleres15654149+523WLXO6231429423107
122Atlético Tucumán166551816+223OWOW934298731398
132Independiente156541110+123OLWW823356742164
145Unión166551516-123LOWL9522867133710
152Godoy Cruz167271721-423WWLL96121497115312
163Patronato166371717+021LWLX74211259216512
173Atlético Rafaela166281515+020WLWL731376931589
182Defensa y Justicia165561316-320LWWW732287923459
193Olimpo164751515+019WXLW832399815266
203Sarmiento165471618-219WLLW93331010721468
213Quilmes165471222-1019LLWL9513877034415
224Rosario Central164661615+118WLWL823396823379
234Tigre164661920-118LLOL93421197124811
243Huracán164571215-317WWWL824288821547
251Aldosivi163851014-417OWWX823369815245
265Vélez Sársfield165291324-1117LWLW75021199027215
272Temperley164481120-916LWLW8332768116414
28San Martín (SJ)163671427-1315OLLW72146119153816
29Belgrano16277916-713WLLX9153467124510
30Arsenal1615101331-188LLWL813410168026315

RESULTS
Friday, 17 March 2017
16Quilmes0-1Rosario Central
Saturday, 18 March 2017
16Independiente0-0San Martín (SJ)
16Newell's Old Boys3-0Vélez Sársfield
16Huracán2-0Defensa y Justicia
16Unión0-2Colón
16Tigre0-1Gimnasia (LP)
Sunday, 19 March 2017
16Boca Juniors1-2Talleres
16Estudiantes (LP)1-0Patronato
16Belgrano2-0Racing Club
16Godoy Cruz2-0San Lorenzo
16Olimpo1-0Banfield
16Sarmiento2-1Temperley
Monday, 20 March 2017
16Arsenal1-2Atlético Rafaela
16Atlético Tucumán0-0Aldosivi
Tuesday, 21 March 2017
16Lanús1-3River Plate

FIXTURES
Friday, 24 March 2017
17Patronato-Newell's Old Boys
Saturday, 25 March 2017
17San Lorenzo-Quilmes
17Banfield-Unión
17Racing Club-Godoy Cruz
17Rosario Central-Tigre
17Gimnasia (LP)-Sarmiento
17Atlético Rafaela-Estudiantes (LP)
Sunday, 26 March 2017
17River Plate-Belgrano
17Vélez Sársfield-Huracán
17Colón-Lanús
17Talleres-Olimpo
17San Martín (SJ)-Boca Juniors
17Defensa y Justicia-Independiente
17Temperley-Atlético Tucumán
17Aldosivi-Arsenal

TOP SCORERS
 10 Ignacio SCOCCO (Newell's Old Boys, 2p)
Sebastián DRIUSSI (River Plate, 1p)
 9 Darío BENEDETTO (Boca Juniors)
Martín CAUTERUCCIO (San Lorenzo)
 8 Carlos LUNA (Tigre, 3p)
 7 Lucas VIATRI (Estudiantes (LP), 3p)
José SAND (Lanús, 2p)
TANQUE SILVA (Banfield, 2p)
 6 Cristian PAVÓN (Boca Juniors)
Jaime AYOVÍ (Godoy Cruz)
Marcos ACUÑA (Racing Club)
Nicolás BLANDI (San Lorenzo, 1p)
Lisandro LÓPEZ (Racing Club, 1p)
Fernando ZAMPEDRI (Atlético Tucumán)
Walter BOU (Boca Juniors)
Lucas ALARIO (River Plate, 2p)
 5 Lautaro ACOSTA (Lanús)
Ricardo CENTURIÓN (Boca Juniors)
Leandro DÍAZ (Atlético Rafaela, 1p)
Cristian MENÉNDEZ (Atlético Tucumán, 2p)
Washington CAMACHO (Rosario Central)
Nicolás IBAÑEZ (Gimnasia (LP))
Gustavo BOU (Racing Club, 1p)
Carlos AUZQUI (River Plate)
Carlos TÉVEZ (Boca Juniors)
Hugo PAVONE (Vélez Sársfield)
Gabriel GUDIÑO (Atlético Rafaela)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.