ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Primera A
Nacional B | Primera B | latest | squads | Copa Argentina

ROUND12345678910111213141516
171819202122232425262728293031

GamesGoals1X2
3167022.2214144.62%8928.16%8627.22%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Boca Juniors2113624518+2745OXWW10721258116412010
2Newell's Old Boys2112633013+1742WOWW1072118611542127
3Estudiantes (LP)2211743722+1540XXOW10721156124532216
4Racing Club2112363926+1339WWWW118212310104151616
5River Plate2111643421+1339XWWW11641189105231612
6Colón2112362215+739WWWW106139711623138
7San Lorenzo2111463627+937LLWL117131912104331715
8Banfield2111372925+436WLWL10721168114161317
9Independiente219842414+1035XWWX1126391010721154
10Gimnasia (LP)219752014+634LWXW115421181043396
11Talleres229672218+433LWLX1053295124351313
12Rosario Central218762520+531WWWX11533148103431112
13Lanús218672322+130LOLW1154214910325913
14Atlético Tucumán217682525+027LWLL11443109103251516
15Defensa y Justicia207671718-127WWXL943210811335710
16Unión217682125-427LLOW11623121010145915
17Godoy Cruz2182112228-626LWLL11713181210118416
18Vélez Sársfield2174101930-1125WWLX10613151411137416
19Olimpo215972021-124WLXO10334910112631111
20Atlético Rafaela216691920-124OXXL1034310911326911
21Patronato216692228-624LXLO10433161511236613
22Temperley216691725-824WLXW11443111010226615
235Quilmes2264121533-1822WLLL12615111110037422
241Huracán214981620-421XLXO1025391011245710
251Sarmiento2156102025-521XLLX11344131410226711
261Tigre2156102532-721LLLW114431514101271018
271San Martín (SJ)214981730-1321WOOO1032591411173816
281Aldosivi214891324-1120LLLL113359171015447
29Belgrano2128111224-1214LXLL111645810127716
30Arsenal2125141639-2311LWLL10136101911128620

RESULTS
Saturday, 22 April 2017
21Vélez Sársfield2-1Unión
21Banfield2-0Quilmes
21Racing Club4-3Atlético Tucumán
21Rosario Central2-1Gimnasia (LP)
21Defensa y Justicia1-0Lanús
21Aldosivi0-3Newell's Old Boys
Sunday, 23 April 2017
21River Plate1-1Sarmiento
21Estudiantes (LP)1-1Huracán
21Arsenal0-2Independiente
21Talleres1-0Godoy Cruz
21San Martín (SJ)2-1Belgrano
21Atlético Rafaela0-0Boca Juniors
Monday, 24 April 2017
21Colón2-1Tigre
21Patronato3-4Olimpo
Friday, 28 April 2017
22Independiente2-2Estudiantes (LP)
22Quilmes1-0Talleres

FIXTURES
Saturday, 29 April 2017
22Gimnasia (LP)-San Lorenzo
22Huracán-Newell's Old Boys
22Unión-Patronato
22Tigre-Banfield
22Temperley-Racing Club
22Sarmiento-Colón
Sunday, 30 April 2017
22Boca Juniors-Arsenal
22Rosario Central-Aldosivi
22Atlético Tucumán-River Plate
22Olimpo-Atlético Rafaela
24Godoy Cruz-San Martín (SJ)
Tuesday, 2 May 2017
22Lanús-Vélez Sársfield
22Belgrano-Defensa y Justicia
Sunday, 7 May 2017
23River Plate-Temperley
23Vélez Sársfield-Belgrano
23San Lorenzo-Rosario Central
23Newell's Old Boys-Independiente
23Banfield-Sarmiento
23Racing Club-Gimnasia (LP)
23Estudiantes (LP)-Boca Juniors
23Arsenal-Olimpo
23Colón-Atlético Tucumán
23Talleres-Tigre
23San Martín (SJ)-Quilmes
23Defensa y Justicia-Godoy Cruz
23Atlético Rafaela-Unión
23Aldosivi-Huracán
23Patronato-Lanús

TOP SCORERS
 13 Sebastián DRIUSSI (River Plate, 1p)
 12 Darío BENEDETTO (Boca Juniors)
 11 José SAND (Lanús, 4p)
 10 Ignacio SCOCCO (Newell's Old Boys, 2p)
Gustavo BOU (Racing Club, 2p)
Fernando ZAMPEDRI (Atlético Tucumán)
 9 Carlos LUNA (Tigre, 4p)
Martín CAUTERUCCIO (San Lorenzo)
Lucas ALARIO (River Plate, 2p)
 8 Cristian PAVÓN (Boca Juniors)
Nicolás BLANDI (San Lorenzo, 1p)
 7 Lucas VIATRI (Estudiantes (LP), 3p)
Maximiliano RODRÍGUEZ (Newell's Old Boys)
Washington CAMACHO (Rosario Central)
Sebastian PALACIOS (Talleres, 1p)
Javier CORREA (Godoy Cruz, 1p)
TANQUE SILVA (Banfield, 2p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.