ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Nacional B
Primera A | Primera B | latest | squads | Copa Argentina

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122
23242526272829303132333435363738394041424344

GamesGoals1X2
2535652.2310943.08%7931.23%6525.69%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Guillermo Brown2213363618+1842WLOL11722231011614138
2Argentinos Juniors2211652715+1239WLLW1173115611434129
32Nueva Chicago2210573325+835WWWW11713209113441316
41Chacarita Juniors2210572622+435LOLW116231511114341111
51Instituto228863426+832LWLW116322213112541213
62Ferro2271142822+632WOWL11551191011263912
73Brown de Adrogue229582727+032WWXW115331411114251316
82Independiente Rivadavia228862225-332LXWL11641131111245914
92Almagro2271051915+431LXXW114521171135388
106Central Córdoba (SE)227872222+029WXOL1154214611245816
116Santamarina227872628-229WWXX114431513113441115
123All Boys228592429-529LWXL114341013114251416
132San Martín (Tuc)227782628-228LLWL11533181311245815
145Juventud Unida (G)227783136-528WXWW113531311114251825
153Los Andes227782025-528WOLW11533131311245712
164Boca Unidos227692327-427LLXW11614151411155813
174Douglas Haig226972328-527LWLX114431211112541117
184Estudiantes (SL)227692127-627LWLW11344912114251215
194Villa Dálmine226882422+226LOXL11452145112361017
201Gimnasia (J)225981722-524WLLL113449911254813
211Atlético Paraná2266101824-624LWXL11344811113261013
22Flandria2266101726-924WXWL11236612114341114
23Crucero del Norte2255122126-520LLWL11542179110110417

RESULTS
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
7All Boys2-1Gimnasia (J)
7Almagro1-1Juventud Unida (G)
7Guillermo Brown0-3Nueva Chicago
7Boca Unidos0-2Santamarina
7Villa Dálmine0-0Chacarita Juniors
7Central Córdoba (SE)1-1Flandria
7Estudiantes (SL)1-0Crucero del Norte
7Atlético Paraná1-0Instituto
Saturday, 18 March 2017
23Independiente Rivadavia0-4Brown de Adrogue
Sunday, 19 March 2017
23Gimnasia (J)2-0Crucero del Norte
23Los Andes1-0Estudiantes (SL)
23Flandria1-0Villa Dálmine
23Boca Unidos0-3Guillermo Brown
23Central Córdoba (SE)2-0All Boys
23Juventud Unida (G)5-1Douglas Haig
Monday, 20 March 2017
23Argentinos Juniors1-0Chacarita Juniors
23Almagro0-1Ferro
23Nueva Chicago1-0San Martín (Tuc)
23Santamarina2-1Atlético Paraná

FIXTURES
Saturday, 25 March 2017
24Instituto-Chacarita Juniors
Sunday, 26 March 2017
24Argentinos Juniors-San Martín (Tuc)
24Gimnasia (J)-Estudiantes (SL)
24Los Andes-Douglas Haig
24Nueva Chicago-Crucero del Norte
24Flandria-Atlético Paraná
24Independiente Rivadavia-Guillermo Brown
24Boca Unidos-All Boys
24Santamarina-Brown de Adrogue
24Central Córdoba (SE)-Ferro
24Juventud Unida (G)-Villa Dálmine
25Ferro-Boca Unidos
25All Boys-Independiente Rivadavia
25Almagro-Central Córdoba (SE)
25San Martín (Tuc)-Instituto
25Douglas Haig-Gimnasia (J)
25Brown de Adrogue-Flandria
25Guillermo Brown-Santamarina
25Crucero del Norte-Argentinos Juniors
25Villa Dálmine-Los Andes
25Estudiantes (SL)-Nueva Chicago
25Atlético Paraná-Juventud Unida (G)

TOP SCORERS
 15 Tobías FIGUEROA (Guillermo Brown, 1p)
 14 Rodrigo SALINAS (Chacarita Juniors, 1p)
 11 Gonzalo CASTILLEJOS (Ferro, 2p)
 9 Alexis BLANCO (Juventud Unida (G), 4p)
 8 Eduardo MELO (Nueva Chicago)
Nicolás RENIERO (Almagro)
Andrés VOMBERGAR (Los Andes)
Gustavo GOTTI (Instituto)
 7 Christian GÓMEZ (Nueva Chicago, 2p)
 6 Martín MICHEL (Santamarina, 2p)
Luis SALMERÓN (Ferro)
Leonel FELICE (Estudiantes (SL))
Ramón LENTINI (San Martín (Tuc), 1p)
Santiago GIORDANA (Guillermo Brown)
Jonatan BAUMAN (Guillermo Brown, 1p)
Brian ROMERO (Argentinos Juniors)
Juan GARCÍA (Brown de Adrogue)
Pablo RUIZ (Villa Dálmine)
Cristian TARRAGONA (Independiente Rivadavia)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.