ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Nacional B
Primera A | Primera B | latest | squads | Copa Argentina

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122
23242526272829303132333435363738394041424344

GamesGoals1X2
4289182.1418743.69%14233.18%9923.13%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Argentinos Juniors38211165121+3074WWLW191351339198651812
2Guillermo Brown38181284826+2266XOWO1911623212197661614
3Chacarita Juniors37188114636+1062LWWW1812242814196671822
4Instituto371610115342+1158WWWL1912433620184681722
52Ferro38121974735+1255XLOW1999134141931061321
61Nueva Chicago381510134738+955LLOL199462614196672124
71Brown de Adrogue371510124844+455WWWL187652319198472525
82Independiente Rivadavia37121783941-253WLWW199912418183871523
92Almagro37121692827+152WLLL197931712185761115
102San Martín (Tuc)371312125248+451XXWL188553022195772226
112Flandria371214113533+250LWWX197571814185941719
122Los Andes371214113639-350WWXL198832521184681118
131All Boys381310153842-449LOWO197572019196581823
142Central Córdoba (SE)371115114339+448WXLL199642813182971526
152Estudiantes (SL)37139153549-1448LWLO1877419181962111631
161Gimnasia (J)381113143038-846LOLW1987417111936101327
17Santamarina361014123540-544LOLW187832216183691324
181Juventud Unida (G)371012154259-1742WOLL196672021184682238
191Douglas Haig37914143243-1141XOLL186751615193791628
20Villa Dálmine371010174045-540WOLW1866622141944111831
21Boca Unidos37813163447-1337XLLL197482124181981323
22Crucero del Norte37811183339-635LWOO188732713190415626
23Atlético Paraná37710202647-2131XLLW1847710171933131630

RESULTS
Saturday, 17 June 2017
38Argentinos Juniors1-0Santamarina
38Nueva Chicago0-1Flandria
38Douglas Haig0-0All Boys
38Crucero del Norte2-0Almagro
Sunday, 18 June 2017
38Estudiantes (SL)1-0Ferro
Tuesday, 20 June 2017
39Los Andes3-2Gimnasia (J)
39Guillermo Brown2-2Atlético Paraná
39Central Córdoba (SE)3-0Crucero del Norte
Wednesday, 21 June 2017
39Ferro1-1Douglas Haig
39All Boys0-1Villa Dálmine
39Almagro2-1Estudiantes (SL)
39Independiente Rivadavia3-1Chacarita Juniors
39Boca Unidos1-1San Martín (Tuc)
39Juventud Unida (G)1-0Nueva Chicago
Thursday, 22 June 2017
39Flandria0-1Argentinos Juniors

FIXTURES
Thursday, 22 June 2017
39Santamarina-Instituto
Saturday, 24 June 2017
40Nueva Chicago-Los Andes
40Brown de Adrogue-Guillermo Brown
Sunday, 25 June 2017
40San Martín (Tuc)-Independiente Rivadavia
40Douglas Haig-Almagro
40Crucero del Norte-Boca Unidos
40Villa Dálmine-Ferro
40Estudiantes (SL)-Central Córdoba (SE)
Monday, 26 June 2017
40Chacarita Juniors-Santamarina
Saturday, 1 July 2017
40Argentinos Juniors-Juventud Unida (G)
40Instituto-Flandria
40Atlético Paraná-All Boys

TOP SCORERS
 23 Rodrigo SALINAS (Chacarita Juniors, 5p)
 19 Tobías FIGUEROA (Guillermo Brown, 2p)
 17 Ramón LENTINI (San Martín (Tuc), 2p)
 15 Gonzalo CASTILLEJOS (Ferro, 3p)
 14 Gustavo GOTTI (Instituto, 1p)
 13 Andrés VOMBERGAR (Los Andes)
Alexis BLANCO (Juventud Unida (G), 7p)
 12 Juan GARCÍA (Brown de Adrogue)
Diego CARDOZO (Independiente Rivadavia, 1p)
Francisco FYDRISZEWSKI (Argentinos Juniors, 2p)
 11 Cristian CHÁVEZ (Brown de Adrogue)
Brian ROMERO (Argentinos Juniors)
Christian GÓMEZ (Nueva Chicago, 2p)
Nicolás RENIERO (Almagro)
 10 Luis VILA (Gimnasia (J), 2p)
Eduardo MELO (Nueva Chicago)
 9 Cristian TARRAGONA (Independiente Rivadavia)
Leonel FELICE (Estudiantes (SL), 1p)
 8 Martín MICHEL (Santamarina, 4p)
Jorge CÓRDOBA (Douglas Haig, 2p)
Pablo RUIZ (Villa Dálmine)
Jonatan BAUMAN (Guillermo Brown, 1p)
Luis SALMERÓN (Ferro)
Rodrigo MOREIRA (San Martín (Tuc))

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.