ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Nacional B
Primera A | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | Copa Argentina

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122
23242526272829303132333435363738394041424344

GamesGoals1X2
1432771.936847.55%5135.66%2416.78%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
13Atlético Rafaela12642197+1222WWWO6321103632194
21Almagro12633179+821OWWW6411115622264
31Villa Dálmine11632136+721OXWL6510102512234
42Agropecuario117041913+621WLLW54019363031010
52Juventud Unida (G)126331010+021OWLW651092612318
61Aldosivi125521510+520OWWX632195623165
7Guillermo Brown11524159+617LWLX5410132611427
81San Martín (Tuc)12381108+217OXWX614145624063
91Brown de Adrogue11443128+416LWLO531183613245
105Atlético Mitre12444911-216WLWL641152603349
11Gimnasia (J)1136296+315OXWO622254514042
121Los Andes1136277+015OXXW615043521234
135Deportivo Morón123631112-115WXWL631266605156
144Instituto12435711-415LWLO633062610519
153Estudiantes (SL)11353109+114WXOL633083502326
16Quilmes12354710-314OLLX623133612347
174Deportivo Riestra113441212+013WLLO622266512266
184Sarmiento113441012-213WLLW623175511337
195Santamarina123451316-313LXLW6321866024510
201Nueva Chicago12273912-313OXLL614166613236
214All Boys114161015-513LWLW5410916006114
222Independiente Rivadavia1126389-112OWOO522143604246
23Flandria111461019-97LXLW5131656015414
241Ferro10217616-107LLXL5212555005111
251Boca Unidos12147920-117LLWL61236106024310

RESULTS
Monday, 4 December 2017
11Almagro3-0Sarmiento
11Santamarina1-1Los Andes
Friday, 8 December 2017
12Quilmes0-0Juventud Unida (G)
Saturday, 9 December 2017
12All BoysP-PFerro
12Aldosivi0-0Independiente Rivadavia
Sunday, 10 December 2017
12Gimnasia (J)0-0San Martín (Tuc)
12Los Andes0-0Nueva Chicago
12Atlético Rafaela4-1Flandria
12Deportivo Morón1-0Guillermo Brown
12Boca Unidos1-4Agropecuario
12Villa Dálmine0-0Almagro
12Atlético Mitre1-0Brown de Adrogue
Monday, 11 December 2017
12Sarmiento3-0Instituto
12Deportivo Riestra1-0Santamarina

FIXTURES
Saturday, 3 February 2018
13Ferro-Atlético Mitre
13Instituto-Villa Dálmine
13Almagro-Gimnasia (J)
13Nueva Chicago-Deportivo Riestra
13San Martín (Tuc)-Los Andes
13Brown de Adrogue-Deportivo Morón
13Flandria-Boca Unidos
13Independiente Rivadavia-All Boys
13Guillermo Brown-Atlético Rafaela
13Santamarina-Estudiantes (SL)
13Juventud Unida (G)-Sarmiento
13Agropecuario-Quilmes
Saturday, 10 February 2018
14Gimnasia (J)-Instituto
14Quilmes-Flandria
14All Boys-Aldosivi
14Los Andes-Almagro
14Atlético Rafaela-Brown de Adrogue
14Deportivo Morón-Ferro
14Sarmiento-Agropecuario
14Boca Unidos-Guillermo Brown
14Deportivo Riestra-San Martín (Tuc)
14Villa Dálmine-Juventud Unida (G)
14Estudiantes (SL)-Nueva Chicago
14Atlético Mitre-Independiente Rivadavia

TOP SCORERS
 8 Fernando TELECHEA (Aldosivi, 2p)
 6 Alan BONANSEA (Almagro)
Javier ROSSI (Deportivo Morón)
Martín MICHEL (Santamarina, 1p)
 5 Jonathan HERRERA (Deportivo Riestra, 2p)
Ariel COLZERA (Juventud Unida (G), 3p)
Alexis BLANCO (Gimnasia (J))
 4 Gonzalo KLUSENER (Atlético Rafaela, 1p)
Matías ROJO (Guillermo Brown)
Mateo ACOSTA (Guillermo Brown)
Pablo BURZIO (Villa Dálmine)
Cristian BARINAGA (Agropecuario)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.