home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Primera A

ROUND12345678910111213
141516171819202122232425

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2595612.1611243.24%8332.05%6424.71%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Racing Club2015323813+2548WWLW1082017410712219
2Defensa y Justicia2013612712+1545LWWW1063116810730114
3Boca Juniors2011542915+1438WLWX1071217710442128
4Atlético Tucumán2010643323+1036OWLO105411910105231413
51River Plate209653016+1433WXXW1052314910442167
61Vélez Sársfield209652621+533WXXL10631124103341417
72Huracán208842420+432LOXL10451139104331111
82Unión208662218+430WWLO10433101010433128
91Independiente207852922+729LXWO10523169102621313
101Aldosivi208571719-229OOWO1052312121033457
111Talleres207671916+327WOOW934296114251010
121Banfield206952121+027WXXL934276113531415
131Lanús207672122-127WLWW1161414129153710
143Godoy Cruz2082101926-726LLWL1161411139216813
15Newell's Old Boys206771914+525WXOO105411451013659
16Tigre206772835-725WWXL103521718103251117
17Estudiantes (LP)205691823-521LLWL1043310910136814
18Rosario Central205691323-1021LLXO1043381010136513
19Colón194871723-620LXLW944111610046617
20San Martín (SJ)2054111929-1019LXLW9414121211137717
211Gimnasia (LP)2054111528-1319OLLW10424101310127515
221San Martín (Tuc)203981930-1118LOLL1026289101361121
231San Lorenzo1921161622-617OXOL1026210119054611
241Patronato2045112331-817LOLW10343141510118916
25Belgrano2021171119-817OOXO11263899054310
26Argentinos Juniors203611820-1215OWLO102265111014539

Top Scorers
16+1Lisandro LÓPEZ (Racing Club, 6p)
12
Emanuel GIGLIOTTI (Independiente)
10
Luis RODRÍGUEZ (Colón, 5p)
9+1Federico GONZÁLEZ (Tigre)
7
Matías ROJAS (Defensa y Justicia)

Santiago GARCÍA (Godoy Cruz, 3p)
6
Cristian CHÁVEZ (Aldosivi, 1p)

Facundo BARCELO (Patronato, 1p)

Gabriel ÁVALOS (Patronato, 1p)
+1Juan QUINTERO (River Plate, 1p)

Lucas GAMBA (Huracán, 2p)
+1Franco FRAGAPANE (Unión, 1p)

Darío CVITANICH (Racing Club, 2p)
5
Matías VARGAS (Vélez Sársfield, 1p)
+1Lucas ROBERTONE (Vélez Sársfield)

Nicolás BLANDI (San Lorenzo)

Ángel GONZÁLEZ (Godoy Cruz)

Lautaro BUSTOS (Talleres)

Leonardo HEREDIA (Colón)

Pablo PALACIOS (San Martín (SJ))

Sebastián RIBAS (Lanús, 1p)

Nicolás FERNÁNDEZ (Defensa y Justicia)

TANQUE SILVA (Gimnasia (LP), 1p)

Jesús DÁTOLO (Banfield, 2p)