home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Primera A

ROUND12345678910111213
141516171819202122232425

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2856212.1712242.81%9031.58%7325.61%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Racing Club2216424014+2652XWWW11920184117222210
2Defensa y Justicia2215613114+1751WWLW11731191011830124
3Boca Juniors2213543516+1944WWWL1181220711542159
41River Plate2211653518+1739WWWX11623181111542177
51Atlético Tucumán2211653525+1039LWOW115421911116231614
6Vélez Sársfield229762723+434OLWX11632136113441417
71Talleres229672317+633WWWO10442116125251211
83Independiente228863123+832WLLX11623189112631314
92Huracán228862524+132LLLO114521412114341112
101Unión228772523+231XLWW114341113114431410
111Lanús228772424+031XWWL12624151310253911
12Aldosivi228591722-529LLOO1152412131133559
13Tigre227873238-629XWWW113621920114251318
141Godoy Cruz2284101926-728OOLL12624111310226813
151Banfield226972426-227LLWX1034388123541618
16Newell's Old Boys226792220+225LLWX1154215711137713
172Estudiantes (LP)2266101924-524WLLL1153311911137815
181Rosario Central225891323-1023OOLL1144381011146513
191Gimnasia (LP)2264121629-1322LWOL11524111311128516
203Belgrano2231271419-521WOOO1236311910064310
21Colón214981826-821XLLX1045112711047619
223San Martín (Tuc)224992333-1021WLLO11263911112361422
231San Martín (SJ)2256112030-1021XOLX10424121212147818
244Patronato2255122434-1020LWLO11443151511119919
251Argentinos Juniors2247111122-1119OWOW1123651111245611
26San Lorenzo2121181828-1017LLOX11263121410055614

Top Scorers
16
Lisandro LÓPEZ (Racing Club, 6p)
12
Emanuel GIGLIOTTI (Independiente)
11
Federico GONZÁLEZ (Tigre)
10
Luis RODRÍGUEZ (Colón, 5p)
8
Matías ROJAS (Defensa y Justicia)
+3Nicolás FERNÁNDEZ (Defensa y Justicia)
+1Darío CVITANICH (Racing Club, 2p)
7
Santiago GARCÍA (Godoy Cruz, 3p)

Franco FRAGAPANE (Unión, 2p)
6
Cristian CHÁVEZ (Aldosivi, 1p)

Nicolás BLANDI (San Lorenzo)

Facundo BARCELO (Patronato, 1p)

Gabriel ÁVALOS (Patronato, 1p)

Juan QUINTERO (River Plate, 1p)

Lucas GAMBA (Huracán, 2p)
+1José SAND (Lanús, 1p)
5
Matías VARGAS (Vélez Sársfield, 1p)

Lucas ROBERTONE (Vélez Sársfield)
+1Diego ZABALA (Unión)

Ángel GONZÁLEZ (Godoy Cruz)

Lautaro BUSTOS (Talleres)

Leonardo HEREDIA (Colón)

Pablo PALACIOS (San Martín (SJ))

Carlos TÉVEZ (Boca Juniors)

Sebastián RIBAS (Lanús, 1p)
+1Mauro ZÁRATE (Boca Juniors, 1p)

TANQUE SILVA (Gimnasia (LP), 1p)

Jesús DÁTOLO (Banfield, 2p)

Matías SUAREZ (River Plate)