home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Nacional B

ROUND12345678910111213
141516171819202122232425

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1813501.938144.75%5731.49%4323.76%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Arsenal159332512+1330WWWL8611165732297
2Sarmiento15861198+1130LXWX7340116852182
3Nueva Chicago149231611+529WOLL7520917403710
4Atlético Mitre148331712+527XWWW7520115731367
5Independiente Rivadavia15744159+625WLLW7511114823345
6Gimnasia (M)157441918+125WXWX87011477043511
72Central Córdoba (SE)156631714+324WLWW843185723299
81Villa Dálmine166552016+423LWWW84401258215811
91Platense156361712+521WLLX8413116722366
10Agropecuario15564108+221WLOO835073721435
11Almagro146351214-221LLWW731368732266
12Brown de Adrogue154831211+120WXLX725073823358
13Defensores144731311+219WOOW733163714278
14Temperley145451514+119WXOW731377723287
15Gimnasia (J)144641313+018LWWX7331637133710
16Ferro155191725-816LLLW74031098116716
17Santamarina143651314-115WXLO723275713369
18Atlético Rafaela144371517-215LLLX73221077115510
19Deportivo Morón143651013-315OLLW723256713357
20Olimpo144371116-515LWLX7421947016212
21Instituto144371320-715LXXL72147107223610
22Quilmes152761217-513XXXO7133568143711
23Chacarita Juniors14347817-913LOLO7214511713336
24Guillermo Brown14167614-89LLOL713346703428
25Los Andes14158514-98LXWL703438712426

Results
Friday, 8 February 2019
15Santamarina3-1Ferro
Saturday, 9 February 2019
15Chacarita Juniors0-2Independiente Rivadavia
15Defensores1-0Guillermo Brown
15Gimnasia (M)2-0Central Córdoba (SE)
15Villa Dálmine1-0Los Andes
Sunday, 10 February 2019
15Platense3-1Almagro
15Arsenal2-0Olimpo
15Gimnasia (J)1-2Nueva Chicago
15Instituto0-1Brown de Adrogue
15Temperley2-1Sarmiento
15Atlético Mitre1-1Quilmes
15Agropecuario2-0Atlético Rafaela
Friday, 15 February 2019
16Central Córdoba (SE)1-0Villa Dálmine
Fixtures
Saturday, 16 February 2019
16Ferro-Instituto
16Los Andes-Agropecuario
16Nueva Chicago-Santamarina
16Atlético Rafaela-Arsenal
16Sarmiento-Atlético Mitre
16Brown de Adrogue-Temperley
Sunday, 17 February 2019
16Almagro-Gimnasia (M)
16Olimpo-Defensores
16Independiente Rivadavia-Deportivo Morón
16Guillermo Brown-Gimnasia (J)
Tuesday, 19 February 2019
16Quilmes-Chacarita Juniors
Saturday, 23 February 2019
17Arsenal-Los Andes
17Gimnasia (J)-Olimpo
17Instituto-Nueva Chicago
17Chacarita Juniors-Sarmiento
17Temperley-Ferro
17Defensores-Atlético Rafaela
17Deportivo Morón-Quilmes
17Santamarina-Guillermo Brown
17Gimnasia (M)-Platense
17Villa Dálmine-Almagro
17Atlético Mitre-Brown de Adrogue
17Agropecuario-Central Córdoba (SE)

Top Scorers
9Patricio CUCCHI (Gimnasia (M), 2p)
Pablo VEGETTI (Instituto, 2p)
8Nicolás ORSINI (Sarmiento, 3p)
7Ijiel PROTTI (Villa Dálmine)
Juan SÁNCHEZ SOTELO (Nueva Chicago, 1p)
6Enzo DÍAZ (Ferro, 1p)
Matías QUIROGA (Atlético Rafaela, 1p)
5Juan GARCÍA (Arsenal, 1p)
Marco BORGNINO (Atlético Rafaela, 2p)
Ezequiel AGUIRRE (Defensores)
Diego JARA (Central Córdoba (SE), 2p)
Axel RODRÍGUEZ (Olimpo)
Facundo PONS (Arsenal)
4Pablo RUIZ (Atlético Mitre)
Ramiro COSTA (Temperley, 1p)
Federico ANSELMO (Quilmes, 1p)
Cristian TARRAGONA (Platense, 1p)
Gabriel DÍAZ (Ferro, 2p)