home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Nacional B

ROUND12345678910111213
141516171819202122232425

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1563031.947044.87%5032.05%3623.08%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sarmiento13850175+1229WXOW6330105752070
2Nueva Chicago128131410+425LLWW651091630359
31Arsenal137332112+924WLWL7511145622277
42Atlético Mitre127231511+423WWWL6510104621357
52Independiente Rivadavia13643138+522LWOW6510113713325
61Almagro136341111+021LWWL731368632153
71Gimnasia (M)136341516-121WXWL7601127603339
81Platense135351410+418LXWO731385622265
94Central Córdoba (SE)124621512+318WWWX623165623197
101Agropecuario1346387+118OOWL725053621334
113Villa Dálmine134541815+317WWXL73401156114710
122Brown de Adrogue133731010+016LXOL624062713348
132Ferro135171520-516LWLL6402977115613
142Atlético Rafaela124351514+115LXLX6321106611458
155Defensores123631211+115OWXO623153613278
165Temperley124351212+015OWWO621356622276
17Gimnasia (J)123631010+015WXOL633051603359
183Deportivo Morón133551013-314LLWW622256713357
193Instituto124261218-614XLLX621379621359
202Olimpo123361014-412LXLW6321846015210
212Chacarita Juniors12336815-712LOWX621359612336
22Santamarina12255912-311LOOL613244612358
23Quilmes132561015-511XOOL6123457133610
24Guillermo Brown12165611-59OLXO613244603327
25Los Andes12147311-87WLLL602416612325

Results
Friday, 7 December 2018
13Temperley2-0Independiente Rivadavia
13Defensores2-0Ferro
Saturday, 8 December 2018
13Platense0-1Los Andes
13Gimnasia (J)2-0Brown de Adrogue
13Villa Dálmine1-0Olimpo
13Agropecuario0-0Guillermo Brown
Sunday, 9 December 2018
13Instituto1-1Quilmes
13Gimnasia (M)2-1Atlético Rafaela
Monday, 10 December 2018
13Arsenal2-0Nueva Chicago
13Almagro1-3Central Córdoba (SE)
13Atlético Mitre1-0Deportivo Morón
Tuesday, 11 December 2018
13Santamarina0-1Sarmiento
Wednesday, 12 December 2018
5Defensores0-0Temperley
Fixtures
Saturday, 2 February 2019
14Ferro-Gimnasia (J)
14Quilmes-Temperley
14Los Andes-Gimnasia (M)
14Nueva Chicago-Defensores
14Olimpo-Agropecuario
14Atlético Rafaela-Villa Dálmine
14Deportivo Morón-Chacarita Juniors
14Sarmiento-Instituto
14Brown de Adrogue-Santamarina
14Independiente Rivadavia-Atlético Mitre
14Guillermo Brown-Arsenal
14Central Córdoba (SE)-Platense
Saturday, 9 February 2019
15Platense-Almagro
15Arsenal-Olimpo
15Gimnasia (J)-Nueva Chicago
15Instituto-Brown de Adrogue
15Chacarita Juniors-Independiente Rivadavia
15Temperley-Sarmiento
15Defensores-Guillermo Brown
15Santamarina-Ferro
15Gimnasia (M)-Central Córdoba (SE)
15Villa Dálmine-Los Andes
15Atlético Mitre-Quilmes
15Agropecuario-Atlético Rafaela

Top Scorers
9Pablo VEGETTI (Instituto, 2p)
8Nicolás ORSINI (Sarmiento, 3p)
7Ijiel PROTTI (Villa Dálmine)
Patricio CUCCHI (Gimnasia (M), 2p)
Juan SÁNCHEZ SOTELO (Nueva Chicago, 1p)
6Enzo DÍAZ (Ferro, 1p)
Matías QUIROGA (Atlético Rafaela, 1p)
5Juan GARCÍA (Arsenal, 1p)
Marco BORGNINO (Atlético Rafaela, 2p)
Ezequiel AGUIRRE (Defensores)
Axel RODRÍGUEZ (Olimpo)
Facundo PONS (Arsenal)
4Ramiro COSTA (Temperley, 1p)
Diego JARA (Central Córdoba (SE), 1p)
Pablo RUIZ (Atlético Mitre)
3Federico JOURDAN (Villa Dálmine, 2p)
Nahuel LUJÁN (Central Córdoba (SE))
Agustín PALAVECINO (Platense)
Alan BONANSEA (Atlético Mitre)
Cristian LUCERO (Independiente Rivadavia, 1p)
Francisco GONZÁLEZ METILLI (Santamarina)
Alberto STEGMAN (Brown de Adrogue)
Gustavo FERNÁNDEZ (Defensores)
Sebastián LOMÓNACO (Arsenal)
Federico ANSELMO (Quilmes, 1p)
Ramón LENTINI (Chacarita Juniors, 1p)
Cristian TARRAGONA (Platense, 1p)
Daniel GONZÁLEZ (Atlético Mitre)