ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Nacional B
Primera A
|
Nacional B
|
Primera B
|
latest
|
squads
|
cups
Nacional B
Zona B
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Season archive
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2016
2015
2014
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
League table
2019/20
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
7
Sarmiento
2
1
1
0
3
2
+1
4
WO--
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
2
1
Villa Dálmine
1
1
0
0
2
0
+2
3
W---
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
Deportivo Riestra
1
1
0
0
2
1
+1
3
W---
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
Quilmes
1
1
0
0
2
1
+1
3
W---
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
5
9
Tigre
2
1
0
1
3
3
+0
3
WL--
1
0
0
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
6
9
Gimnasia (J)
2
1
0
1
3
3
+0
3
WL--
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
2
7
3
Brown de Adrogue
1
0
1
0
1
1
+0
1
X---
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
2
Gimnasia (M)
1
0
1
0
0
0
+0
1
O---
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
2
Santamarina
1
0
1
0
0
0
+0
1
O---
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
10
1
Defensores
1
0
1
0
0
0
+0
1
O---
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
11
1
All Boys
1
0
1
0
0
0
+0
1
O---
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
12
7
Atlético Rafaela
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
1
LX--
1
0
0
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
1
1
13
2
Chacarita Juniors
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
1
LO--
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
14
2
San Martín (Tuc)
0
0
0
0
0
0
+0
0
----
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
2
Almagro
0
0
0
0
0
0
+0
0
----
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Instituto
2
0
0
2
2
5
-3
0
LL--
1
0
0
1
2
3
1
0
0
1
0
2
Top Scorers
2
+1
Gonzalo CASTILLEJOS
(Gimnasia (J))
+2
Pablo MAGNÍN
(Sarmiento, 1p)
1
Alan BONANSEA
(Atlético Rafaela)
+1
Martín PINO
(Instituto)
+1
Mateo BAJAMICH
(Instituto)
+1
Rodrigo CORDOBA
(Gimnasia (J))
Alberto STEGMAN
(Brown de Adrogue)
+1
Walter MONTILLO
(Tigre)
David DROCCO
(Quilmes)
Eric TOVO
(Deportivo Riestra)
Marcos ARTURIA
(Villa Dálmine)
+1
Brian MIERES
(Chacarita Juniors)
Federico ÁLVAREZ
(Quilmes)
+1
Ignacio CANUTO
(Tigre)
Catriel SÁNCHEZ
(Villa Dálmine)
Gonzalo BRAVO
(Deportivo Riestra, 1p)
+1
Lucas BLONDEL
(Atlético Rafaela)
+1
Claudio POMBO
(Sarmiento)
Results
Saturday, 24 August 2019
2
Gimnasia (J)
2-1
Chacarita Juniors
24
Castillejos
47
Mieres
85
Cordoba
2
Quilmes
-
Defensores
2
Instituto
2-3
Sarmiento
3
Bajamich
2
Pombo
30
Pino
28(p)
Magnín
43
Magnín
2
All Boys
-
Brown de Adrogue
2
Almagro
-
Gimnasia (M)
2
San Martín (Tuc)
-
Villa Dálmine
2
Atlético Rafaela
1-2
Tigre
73
Blondel
45
Canuto
60
Montillo
2
Santamarina
-
Deportivo Riestra