ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Copa Argentina
 
ROUNDR4


RESULTS
Tuesday, 25 April 2017
r4Rosario Central1-0Cañuelas

11Martínez


Wednesday, 3 May 2017
r4Banfield1-0Chaco For Ever

75Cecchini


r4Huracán2-2Defensores Unidosp3-1

26Mendoza
22

66Mendoza
64
Tuesday, 9 May 2017
r4Tigre2-2Deportivo Riestrap1-3

17Morales
38Benítez

66Luna
47Ortiz
Wednesday, 10 May 2017
r4Quilmes0-0Gimnasia (M)p1-4
Wednesday, 17 May 2017
r4Independiente0-0Camionerosp5-4
Tuesday, 23 May 2017
r4Talleres1-0Defensores

43Klusener


r4Arsenal1-1Sacachispasp5-6

51Fragapane
77
Wednesday, 24 May 2017
r4Defensa y Justicia3-0Sol de Mayo

53Stefanelli



55Barboza



88Rios


r4Belgrano1-1Estudiantes (BA)p3-2

47Marquez
51Passerini
Thursday, 25 May 2017
r4Vélez Sársfield1-0L.N.Alem

7Delgadillo


Thursday, 1 June 2017
r4Patronato0-2Deportivo Morón



25Toledo



71Perales
Wednesday, 7 June 2017
r4Colón1-0Independiente Rivadavia

42Bastía


r4Atlético Rafaela1-0Almagro

59Campi


r4Sarmiento1-0Brown de Adrogue

52(og)Franco


Thursday, 8 June 2017
r4Lanús5-1Sportivo Barracas

8Sand
48

15Sand



56Rojas



60Sand



73Sánchez


r4Olimpo1-0Ferro

47Coniglio


r4Atlético Tucumán1-1All Boysp4-1

80(p)Rodríguez
13Salas
Friday, 9 June 2017
r4Gimnasia (LP)0-1Defensores (VR)



79
Saturday, 10 June 2017
r4San LorenzoP-PCipolletti
Sunday, 11 June 2017
r4Newell's Old Boys4-1Central Norte

15Scocco
45

53Domínguez



57(p)Scocco



69Elías


r4Racing ClubP-PAtlético Mitre
r4Estudiantes (LP)2-3Sport Club Pacifico

28Otero
12

79Rodríguez
19



46
Monday, 12 June 2017
r4San Martín (SJ)0-3Atlanta



9Nakache



25Nakache



71Dorregaray
r4Aldosivi2-1Central Córdoba (SE)

36(p)Díaz
63(p)González

90Benedetti


Tuesday, 13 June 2017
r4Godoy Cruz3-0Santamarina

22Ortiz



51Correa



85Pizarro


Thursday, 29 June 2017
r4Unión0-0Nueva Chicagop4-2
Friday, 30 June 2017
r4Temperley2-0Sportivo Las Parejas

37Mancinelli



51Ozuna


Wednesday, 5 July 2017
r4Guillermo Brown1-0Chacarita Juniors

78Giordana


Wednesday, 19 July 2017
r4Argentinos Juniors0-1Instituto



26Rosales
Wednesday, 9 August 2017
r4Racing Club-Atlético Mitre
Monday, 14 August 2017
r4Boca Juniors-Gimnasia y Tiro
Tuesday, 15 August 2017
r4River Plate-Atlas
r4San Lorenzo-Cipolletti

TOP SCORERS
 3 +3José SAND (Lanús)
 2 +2Ignacio SCOCCO (Newell's Old Boys, 1p)
+2Diego NAKACHE (Atlanta)
+2Diego MENDOZA (Huracán)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.