ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Primera División
Segunda División | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415Apertura
1234567Torneo Intermedio
123456789101112131415Clausura

GamesGoals1X2
561342.391832.14%1628.57%2239.29%


TABLE
Grupo AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Defensor7520157+817WWWX321073431084
21Peñarol7511177+1016LWWW4301135321042
33Rampla Juniors732278-111WWXW421143311135
41Boston River731399+010LWWL311132420267
51Fénix7232810-29WLXX412155311135
61Plaza Colonia713349-56WLLX301214412135
72Liverpool7124710-35LLLX411266301214
8El Tanque Sisley7025613-72LLLL301224401349


TABLE
Grupo BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Nacional7610165+1119WWWW3210634400102
21Wanderers752093+617WWXW321052431041
31Racing741286+213XLWL411235330051
4Cerro722378-18LXWX420255302123
51Juventud713358-36OXLX412144301214
62Danubio712459-45OWLL401325311134
72Sud América7124611-55LLLX301215411256
81River Plate7034511-63XLXX301215402246

RESULTS
Sunday, 9 July 2017
7Wanderers2-0Sud América
7Danubio0-0Juventud
7Cerro0-2Nacional
7Racing1-1River Plate
Play-offs
Sunday, 16 July 2017
fDefensor0-1Nacional

TOP SCORERS
 19 +1Cristian PALACIOS (Wanderers, 1p)
 15 
Maureen FRANCO (Cerro, 3p)
 13 +2Fabián ESTOYANOFF (Fénix, 5p)
 11 
Maximiliano GÓMEZ (Defensor, 4p)
 10 
Rodrigo AGUIRRE (Nacional, 1p)
 9 +1Gonzalo BUENO (Defensor)
 8 
Facundo RODRÍGUEZ (Boston River, 1p)
 7 
Juan RAMÍREZ (Liverpool)
+1Nahitan NÁNDEZ (Peñarol)

Miguel MERENTIEL (El Tanque Sisley, 1p)
 6 
Lucas CAVALLINI (Peñarol, 1p)
+1Sergio BLANCO (Wanderers, 3p)

Diego ROSSI (Peñarol)

Bruno GIMÉNEZ (Sud América, 5p)

Cristian RODRÍGUEZ (Peñarol, 1p)

Nicolás ROYON (Liverpool)

Lucas OLAZA (Danubio, 4p)

Sebastián FERNÁNDEZ (Nacional, 2p)

Nicolás SOSA (Racing, 1p)
 5 
Gastón COLMÁN (Sud América)

Facundo PERAZA (Cerro)

Adrián LEITES (Rampla Juniors)
+1Hugo SILVEIRA (Nacional)

Alexander SILVA (Rampla Juniors)

Gonzalo CARNEIRO (Defensor, 1p)
+1Gastón ALVITE (Racing)

Junior ARIAS (Peñarol, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.