home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1263772.995543.65%4132.54%3023.81%

League table
2010/11OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1SV Allerheiligen169613114+1733XLWW86201868341138
24LASK[A]169163224+828WWLL750218794141417
32Union St. Florian168442720+728WWWX832314128521138
42Blau-Weiss Linz157622414+1027OLOW85121711725073
51FC Juniors OÖ166912215+727XWXO83418583501410
63Austria Klagenfurt166822917+1226LWWO83411698341138
7GAK166553226+623XLXW953124117124815
8UVB Vöcklamarkt156362925+421XXWW8422181172141114
9FC Wels164931418-421OLWX84401048053414
101DSV Leoben164662629-318XOLW835017108116919
111SK Sturm Graz[A]165382635-918WXLL8332151382061122
122SV Gleinstätten155372434-1018WWLW7304111682331318
13SAK Klagenfurt163671427-1315LWLL83411288026219
14SV Feldkirchen163491730-1313LLWW823311148116616
151Voitsberg162591424-1011OLLL8224798035715
161SC Weiz152491625-910LXOL71246981251016

Top Scorers
15
Florian TEMPL (Union St. Florian, 2p)
14
Herbert RAUTER (GAK)
+1Daniel BRAUNEIS (SV Allerheiligen)
13
Joszef PETER (UVB Vöcklamarkt)
12
Rexhe BYTYCI (DSV Leoben, 1p)
8
Alexander SCHRIEBL (FC Juniors OÖ)

Auron MILOTI (SV Feldkirchen, 1p)
+1Thomas HÖLTSCHL (LASK[A])

Marvin WEINBERGER (SK Sturm Graz[A], 1p)

Matthias DOLLINGER (Austria Klagenfurt, 1p)
7
Tino WAWRA (Blau-Weiss Linz)

David POLJANEC (SV Gleinstätten)

Alexander FUCHSHOFER (FC Juniors OÖ)

Daniel SOBKOVA (LASK[A])
6+3Patrick DERDAK (LASK[A])

Stephan BÜRGLER (Austria Klagenfurt)

Daniel ROSSMANN (SV Gleinstätten)

Jürgen HIDEN (Voitsberg)
5
Grega TRIPLAT (SAK Klagenfurt, 1p)

Michael HOFER (GAK)

Bostjan ZNUDERL (SV Gleinstätten)

Harun SULIMANI (Blau-Weiss Linz)
Results
Friday, 4 March 2011
16Voitsberg0-0FC Wels
16FC Juniors OÖ2-2SV Allerheiligen

27Pircher
52Brauneis
90Mayrleb
58Hofer
16Union St. Florian2-1Austria Klagenfurt

6Huber
14König
72Guselbauer
Saturday, 5 March 2011
16DSV Leoben1-1GAK

59Füzfa
16Deutschmann
Sunday, 6 March 2011
16SK Sturm Graz[A]1-0SV Feldkirchen

80Tschernegg
16LASK[A]4-1SAK Klagenfurt

5Derdak
18Jolic
9Derdak
62Höltschl
70Derdak