ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Erste Liga
Bundesliga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

GamesGoals1X2
1805242.918446.67%4323.89%5329.44%

TABLE
2012/13OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1SV Grödig3623677130+4175WXXW18122437141811433416
2SCR Altach3619895739+1865WWWW1813233413186662326
3Austria Lustenau36187116039+2161WWWL1811433616187382423
41SKN St.Pölten361412106560+554WLXW1811433829183872731
51Kapfenberg361411115650+653LXWL187923022187292628
6SV Horn36137165055-546WLWL1884629231853102132
7Vienna36137164864-1646LWLW1885528271852112037
8TSV Hartberg3689193554-1933LLLL1845920251844101529
9Blau-Weiss Linz36511203867-2926LWLW1845921291816111738
10FC Lustenau36108184466-2238LLLL186392429184592037

RESULTS
Friday, 24 May 2013
36SV Grödig5-0Blau-Weiss Linz
36SCR Altach2-0Kapfenberg
36SKN St.Pölten1-0TSV Hartberg
36SV Horn4-0FC Lustenau
36Austria Lustenau1-0Vienna
Play-offs
Monday, 3 June 2013
l1FC Liefering2-0LASK
l1Parndorf2-1Blau-Weiss Linz
Thursday, 6 June 2013
l2LASK0-3FC Liefering0-5
Friday, 7 June 2013
l2Blau-Weiss Linz0-1Parndorf1-3

TOP SCORERS
 18 
Hannes AIGNER (SCR Altach, 5p)
 17 +2David WITTEVEEN (SV Grödig)
 13 
THIAGO de Lima (Austria Lustenau, 1p)
 12 
Daniel LUCAS (SKN St.Pölten, 1p)
+2Thomas SALAMON (SV Grödig)
 11 
Philipp ZULECHNER (SV Horn)
+1Miroslav MILOSEVIC (SV Horn, 2p)
 10 
FURKAN Aydoğdu (FC Lustenau)

Sandro GOTAL (SV Horn)
+1Louis NGWAT-MAHOP (SCR Altach)
 9 
Philipp WENDLER (Kapfenberg)

JANO (SKN St.Pölten)

Patrick SALOMON (Austria Lustenau, 1p)
 8 
Felix ROTH (Austria Lustenau)

Danijel MIĆIĆ (Kapfenberg, 6p)
 7 
Joachim PARAPATITS (TSV Hartberg, 2p)

Jan ZWISCHENBRUGGER (Austria Lustenau)

Markus PINK (Vienna)

Stipe VUČUR (FC Lustenau)

Dieter ELSNEG (Kapfenberg, 1p)
 6 
Jürgen KAMPEL (Austria Lustenau)
+1Mirnes BECIROVIC (Vienna, 5p)

Julian ERHART (SCR Altach)

Manuel HARTL (Blau-Weiss Linz)

Philipp HUSPEK (Blau-Weiss Linz)

Konstantin KERSCHBAUMER (SKN St.Pölten)
+1Miroslav SLAVOV (Vienna)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.