home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2408013.3312150.42%4719.58%7230.00%

League table
2015/16OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Blau-Weiss Linz3022448925+6470XWWW151302487159424118
2TSV Hartberg3018666438+2660XWXL1511223815157442623
3Union St. Florian3015785335+1852WLWW159423115156362220
4Kalsdorf30163115643+1351WLLW1511133215155282428
5FC Juniors OÖ30155105946+1350LWLW1511223717154382229
61SV Lafnitz30154116252+1049XWWW1510234122155282130
71ATSV Stadl-Paura30146105849+948LXWL1510233517154472332
8SV Allerheiligen30146105043+748XWWL1510233321154471722
9DSC30127114943+643LLWL156542622156272321
10Union Gurten30117125144+740XLLX156272425155552719
111SK Sturm Graz[A]30911104848+038WWXX155732717154472131
121SK Vorwärts Steyr3097143649-1334XLLL156451922153391727
13SC Weiz3068163366-3326LLOW152671629154291737
14Wolfsberger AC[A]3065193464-3023WXOW1543821281522111336
15Wallern3064203570-3522LWLL1533919331531111637
16Annabichler SV3054212486-6219WLLL1542913361512121150

Results
Wednesday, 1 June 2016
30SK Vorwärts Steyr1-1SV Lafnitz
30TSV Hartberg1-1Union Gurten
30SC Weiz0-3Union St. Florian
30SV Allerheiligen1-1Blau-Weiss Linz
30Kalsdorf2-1FC Juniors OÖ
30ATSV Stadl-Paura2-4SK Sturm Graz[A]
30DSC1-3Wolfsberger AC[A]
30Annabichler SV1-0Wallern

Top Scorers
28
Yusuf OTUBANJO (Blau-Weiss Linz)
25+2Andreas FISCHER (Kalsdorf, 6p)
24
Dario TADIC (TSV Hartberg, 9p)
19
Michael TIEBER (SV Lafnitz)
17+2Rexhe BYTYCI (Union St. Florian, 4p)

Christian DENGG (DSC, 5p)
16
Tobias PELLEGRINI (FC Juniors OÖ, 2p)
13+1Manuel GERNER (ATSV Stadl-Paura)

Sinisa MARKOVIC (Blau-Weiss Linz)

Mario PETTER (ATSV Stadl-Paura)
12
Matthias DOLLINGER (Annabichler SV, 5p)

Darijo PECIREP (Blau-Weiss Linz, 1p)
11+1YUSUF Efendioglu (SK Vorwärts Steyr)
10
Fabian WIMMLEITNER (Union Gurten, 5p)
9
Bojan MUSTECIC (ATSV Stadl-Paura)

Thomas MAYER (FC Juniors OÖ, 1p)
+1Kevin VASCHAUNER (Blau-Weiss Linz, 1p)
8
Daniel GREMSL (TSV Hartberg)

Philipp SCHMIEDL (Union St. Florian)

Doris KELENC (SV Allerheiligen, 1p)

Patrick UNTERKIRCHER (SC Weiz)