ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Erste Liga
Bundesliga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

GamesGoals1X2
1002852.854242.00%2828.00%3030.00%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1LASK2012444528+1740WWWW10730249105142119
21FC Liefering2010733924+1537WXXO106221912104512012
31Austria Lustenau2010644028+1236LLWW11353171697112312
4Kapfenberg209382626+030LLWX11524151394141113
51Wacker Innsbruck207762827+128WWXO105321310102441517
61Wiener Neustadt208392733-627LWXL104151420104241313
7Wattens205872131-1023WOLO10352141410235717
81SV Horn2054112331-819WXLO94051316111461015
91FAC2045112130-917LLLL9324131711137813
10Blau-Weiss Linz202991527-1215LOXX102537910046818

RESULTS
Friday, 2 December 2016
20Austria Lustenau2-3SV Horn
20LASK4-0Blau-Weiss Linz
20Wattens1-0FAC
20Wiener Neustadt0-1FC Liefering
20Kapfenberg1-3Wacker Innsbruck

FIXTURES
Friday, 24 February 2017
21Wacker Innsbruck-Wattens
21Blau-Weiss Linz-Wiener Neustadt
21SV Horn-Kapfenberg
21FAC-Austria Lustenau
21FC Liefering-LASK

TOP SCORERS
 18 Raphael DWAMENA (Austria Lustenau)
 12 Rene GARTLER (LASK, 2p)
 11 Mergim BERISHA (FC Liefering, 1p)
 10 Samuel TETTEH (FC Liefering)
 8 JORGE ELIAS dos Santos (Kapfenberg)
 7 Patrik ELER (Wacker Innsbruck, 3p)
Stefan RAKOWITZ (Wiener Neustadt)
 6 BRUNO Felipe (Austria Lustenau)
Bernd GSCHWEIDL (Wiener Neustadt)
FABIANO de LIMA Campos (LASK)
 5 Felix LUCKENEDER (LASK)
Hannes WOLF (FC Liefering)
Lukas KATNIK (Wattens)
FLAVIO dos Santos (FAC)
Milan JURDIK (Wattens)
ILKAY Durmus (Austria Lustenau)
Marko SAHANEK (FAC, 1p)
 4 Xaver SCHLAGER (FC Liefering)
Pius GRABHER (Austria Lustenau)
Rajko REP (LASK)
Mario STEFEL (Wiener Neustadt, 1p)
Florian FLECKER (Kapfenberg)
Benjamin PRANTER (Wattens)
JOÃO VICTOR Santos (Kapfenberg)
Thomas PICHLMANN (Wacker Innsbruck)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.