ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2407743.2211748.75%5623.33%6727.92%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1TSV Hartberg3019567438+3662LWWX1513114412156453026
21SV Lafnitz3018665427+2760WWLW151113278157532719
31FC Gleisdorf 093017855335+1859XWWX1510413418157441917
4ATSV Stadl-Paura30163117553+2251WLLL1510054927156362626
51SK Vorwärts Steyr30128105649+744LWLX158522916154382733
61Kalsdorf30135123835+344WLWX157442113156181722
72DSC30111096249+1343XXOW156724423155371826
8Union Gurten30119103943-442XXXW158522112153481831
9Union St. Florian30109113646-1039XLXX158522412152491234
10SK Sturm Graz[A]30911104251-938LWWX156452224153752027
11SC Weiz30108124052-1238WLOX156452528154471524
12Austria Klagenfurt30105154361-1835LXWX154471723156182638
13Pasching/LASK[A]3097144746+134XLWL155282725154562021
14SV Allerheiligen3096154660-1433XWLX1564521241532102536
15Grieskirchen3058174464-2023WXLX1555530251503121439
16ATSV Wolfsberg3054212565-4019LLLL1541101930151311635

RESULTS
Wednesday, 7 June 2017
30SC Weiz4-2SK Vorwärts Steyr
Friday, 9 June 2017
30SV Allerheiligen1-1Pasching/LASK[A]
30Grieskirchen4-0SK Sturm Graz[A]
30Kalsdorf3-0ATSV Wolfsberg
30FC Gleisdorf 091-1Union St. Florian
30SV Lafnitz3-0Austria Klagenfurt
30Union Gurten1-1DSC
30ATSV Stadl-Paura7-4TSV Hartberg

TOP SCORERS
 31 +4Mario PETTER (ATSV Stadl-Paura, 3p)
 23 
Dario TADIC (TSV Hartberg, 5p)
+1YUSUF Efendioglu (SK Vorwärts Steyr, 1p)
 22 
Christian DENGG (DSC, 7p)
 16 
David GRAFISCHER (FC Gleisdorf 09)
 14 +2Rumen KEREKOV (Grieskirchen)

Nikola FRLJUŽEC (SV Lafnitz)
 12 
ADÁN RAVELO Expósito (ATSV Stadl-Paura)
 11 +3Michael TIEBER (SV Lafnitz)

Mario KRÖPFL (SV Lafnitz, 1p)

Armend SPRECO (FC Gleisdorf 09, 1p)
 10 
Josip MARTINOVIC (SK Vorwärts Steyr)

Andreas FISCHER (Kalsdorf, 4p)

Sandro ZAKANY (Austria Klagenfurt, 3p)

Danijel PRSKALO (SC Weiz, 1p)
 9 
Manuel GERNER (Union Gurten)
+1Ante KORDIĆ (DSC)

Patrick PFENNICH (ATSV Wolfsberg)

David ZINK (TSV Hartberg)

Philipp FRÜHWIRTH (Union St. Florian)
 8 
Bernhard FUCIK (Austria Klagenfurt)

Felipe DORTA (Pasching/LASK[A])

Rexhe BYTYCI (Union St. Florian, 3p)

Dominik REITER (Pasching/LASK[A])

Thomas GÖSWEINER (SK Sturm Graz[A], 2p)

Elvir HUSKIC (Pasching/LASK[A])

Bastian RUPP (SV Allerheiligen)

Kevin HINTERBERGER (ATSV Stadl-Paura)
+1Marcel POINTNER (Pasching/LASK[A])

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.