ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1445013.477350.69%3524.31%3625.00%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11SV Grödig181521469+3747WWOW99003059621164
21USK Anif1814226017+4344LWOW98012999621318
3SCR Altach[A]1810082930-130LWWL970223169306614
4SC Schwaz188552827+129XLXW9612151092431317
5Wacker Innsbruck[A]186663029+124LXLL1053222138134816
61TSV St.Johann187382629-324WLWW961220139126616
71FC Kufstein187293337-423XLWL9513191392161424
83SV Seekirchen186573440-623WWXL953121891261332
93SV Wörgl187292735-823WLLW9405141993241316
102USC Eugendorf185762735-822XWXW83411512102351223
111FC Hard185673540-521XLWL9342202292251518
121Austria Salzburg184863333+020XLXL9252161192341722
134FC Pinzgau Saalfelden185582125-420LOLX94321279126918
14FC Dornbirn184772033-1319WXOX935110591261028
151VfB Hohenems1835102740-1314XLXO9045152293151218
161SAK 19141835102542-1714LWXO9315142190451121

RESULTS
Saturday, 5 November 2016
18FC Hard1-1SC Schwaz
18FC Dornbirn3-0SAK 1914
18SV Grödig2-1USK Anif
18SV Seekirchen2-0SCR Altach[A]
18TSV St.Johann3-2Wacker Innsbruck[A]
18Austria Salzburg2-2FC Kufstein
18USC Eugendorf1-1VfB Hohenems
Tuesday, 8 November 2016
18SV Wörgl1-0FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

FIXTURES
Friday, 17 March 2017
19SAK 1914-TSV St.Johann
Saturday, 18 March 2017
19VfB Hohenems-FC Hard
19FC Kufstein-SCR Altach[A]
19USK Anif-SV Wörgl
19SC Schwaz-FC Dornbirn
19Wacker Innsbruck[A]-SV Grödig
19FC Pinzgau Saalfelden-Austria Salzburg
19USC Eugendorf-SV Seekirchen

TOP SCORERS
 18 Mersudin JUKIC (SV Grödig, 2p)
 17 Eyüp ERDOGAN (USK Anif, 1p)
 15 Lukas FRIDRIKAS (SV Seekirchen, 2p)
 11 YGOR MINEIRO (FC Dornbirn, 2p)
Marinko SORDA (USK Anif, 2p)
 9 Mathias TREICHL (FC Kufstein, 5p)
Gabriel LÜCHINGER (SCR Altach[A])
Manuel KRAINZ (USK Anif, 1p)
Ermin HASIC (FC Pinzgau Saalfelden, 1p)
Nicholas MAYER (Austria Salzburg, 2p)
 8 Michael AUGUSTIN (Wacker Innsbruck[A], 2p)
Ebrima NDURE (Austria Salzburg, 1p)
 7 Sebastian SANTIN (FC Hard)
Luka DZIDZIGURI (FC Kufstein)
Resul OMEROVIC (USK Anif)
Adrian KLAMMER (VfB Hohenems)
Raymond DARKEH (FC Kufstein)
Martin BOAKYE (VfB Hohenems)
 6 Christof KOPLEDER (USC Eugendorf, 1p)
Benjamin TAFERNER (SV Seekirchen)
Metin BATIR (FC Hard, 1p)
Ernst ÖBSTER (Austria Salzburg, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.