home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Ost

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2317093.0610947.19%4519.48%7733.33%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1SV Horn2919555824+3462XWLW151311389146442015
2ASK Ebreichsdorf2919555523+3262XWLW1410132812159422711
3SKU Amstetten2919466828+4061WWWW141121379158253119
4FK Austria[A]2917665833+2557WWXW148423416159242417
5Karabakh Wien2916585742+1553WLWW158432412148153330
61FC Mannsdorf30121084644+246WXLX156452525156632119
71SK Rapid Wien[A]29127105447+743LOXL156363026146442421
8Traiskirchen29125123642-641LWOL158342216144281426
9Bruck/Leitha30116134755-839LLXX156542419155192336
101SC Neusiedl2995153654-1832WLLX145362027154291627
111FC Stadlau2885152939-1029LLOO144371620144281319
12Parndorf2985163657-2129LLXL155372025143291632
13Admira Amateure2877143947-828LWLX146262520141581427
14SKN St.Pölten Juniors2967163251-1925LXXL1453617201514101531
15Wiener Sportklub2866163560-2524WWXL144371932142391628
16SV Schwechat2852212363-4017WLWL144191527141112836
17Vienna000000+00WXXO000000000000

Results
Tuesday, 15 May 2018
21FC Stadlau1-3Wiener Sportklub
21SKN St.Pölten Juniors1-2SV Horn
Thursday, 17 May 2018
33Parndorf0-1FK Austria[A]
Friday, 18 May 2018
33Vienna-SKN St.Pölten Juniors
33SV Horn2-2ASK Ebreichsdorf
33SC Neusiedl3-2SK Rapid Wien[A]
33Traiskirchen1-2SKU Amstetten
33FC Mannsdorf2-1Bruck/Leitha
33Karabakh Wien1-0FC Stadlau
Fixtures
Sunday, 20 May 2018
33Admira Amateure-Wiener Sportklub
Monday, 21 May 2018
20SV Schwechat-FC Stadlau
Friday, 25 May 2018
34SKU Amstetten-SK Rapid Wien[A]
34Wiener Sportklub-SV Schwechat
34FK Austria[A]-SV Horn
34SC Neusiedl-Karabakh Wien
34SKN St.Pölten Juniors-Traiskirchen
34ASK Ebreichsdorf-Admira Amateure
34Bruck/Leitha-Vienna

Top Scorers
22Ercan KARA (Karabakh Wien, 5p)
Matúš PAUKNER (SV Horn)
Milan VUKOVIC (SKU Amstetten, 3p)
16Darijo PECIREP (Wiener Sportklub, 1p)
Alexander FRANK (FK Austria[A])
15Miroslav MILOSEVIC (SV Horn, 3p)
12Edin SALKIC (Karabakh Wien)
11Patrick HAAS (Traiskirchen, 2p)
10Emir DILIC (Parndorf, 1p)
Armin MUJAKIC (SK Rapid Wien[A], 3p)
Christian HASELBERGER (FC Mannsdorf, 3p)
Marjan MARKIC (ASK Ebreichsdorf)
Mirnel SADOVIĆ (Bruck/Leitha)
Sascha STEINACHER (SC Neusiedl, 2p)
9Nenad PANIC (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)
Dominik FITZ (FK Austria[A])
Jannick SCHIBANY (SKU Amstetten)
8Toni VASTIC (FK Austria[A])
Maximilian ENTRUP (SKN St.Pölten Juniors)
David BIELČIK (Bruck/Leitha)
Patrick LACHMAYR (SKU Amstetten)