ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Ost
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
1444433.076746.53%3222.22%4531.25%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1SV Horn1712323613+2339WWXW98012458431128
2ASK Ebreichsdorf1710523010+2035WOXW86111539441157
3FK Austria[A]1711243421+1335WLWW8521181096031611
42SKU Amstetten179533519+1632WWWO852118994321710
51SK Rapid Wien[A]179443526+931LLWW1052319177421169
61Karabakh Wien179353528+730LXWL10523181374121715
72Traiskirchen179352219+330WWLW107211697214610
81Bruck/Leitha178363226+627LXXL842214994141817
91FC Mannsdorf177643128+327LXWW8332181694321312
101SKN St.Pölten Juniors176382227-521WLXL85211479117820
111SC Neusiedl175482031-1119WXLL7133815104151216
122Admira Amateure174672828+018LOXW942319128044916
131Vienna173862225-317WXXO7331126100551019
141Parndorf1743101834-1615LWLL92259168215918
15Wiener Sportklub1624101434-2010LXLW81256198125815
16FC Stadlau1722131532-178LLLL81258139108719
17SV Schwechat1720151442-286LWLL92078208008622

RESULTS
Sunday, 12 November 2017
17SV Horn5-1FK Austria[A]
17SK Rapid Wien[A]0-2SKU Amstetten
Friday, 17 November 2017
18Vienna3-0FC Mannsdorf
18SK Rapid Wien[A]1-2SKN St.Pölten Juniors
18SV Schwechat0-4ASK Ebreichsdorf
18Traiskirchen2-0Bruck/Leitha
Saturday, 18 November 2017
18Parndorf1-2SC Neusiedl
18Karabakh Wien1-2SKU Amstetten
Sunday, 19 November 2017
18Admira Amateure1-2FK Austria[A]
18SV Horn1-0FC Stadlau

FIXTURES
Friday, 23 February 2018
19SKU Amstetten-Parndorf
19FK Austria[A]-SV Schwechat
19SC Neusiedl-SV Horn
19ASK Ebreichsdorf-Wiener Sportklub
Saturday, 24 February 2018
19FC Stadlau-Admira Amateure
19SKN St.Pölten Juniors-Karabakh Wien
19Bruck/Leitha-SK Rapid Wien[A]
Sunday, 25 February 2018
19FC Mannsdorf-Traiskirchen
Friday, 2 March 2018
20Wiener Sportklub-FK Austria[A]
20Vienna-Traiskirchen
20Parndorf-SKN St.Pölten Juniors
20SV Horn-SKU Amstetten
20SK Rapid Wien[A]-FC Mannsdorf
20SV Schwechat-FC Stadlau

TOP SCORERS
 15 Matúš PAUKNER (SV Horn)
 13 Ercan KARA (Karabakh Wien, 2p)
 12 Milan VUKOVIC (SKU Amstetten, 1p)
 9 Armin MUJAKIC (SK Rapid Wien[A], 3p)
Miroslav MILOSEVIC (SV Horn, 3p)
 8 Edin SALKIC (Bruck/Leitha)
Patrick HAAS (Traiskirchen, 2p)
 7 Manuel BOTIC (Admira Amateure)
Mensur KURTIŠI (Vienna, 1p)
Emir DILIC (Parndorf, 1p)
Maximilian ENTRUP (SKN St.Pölten Juniors)
Alexander FRANK (FK Austria[A])
David BIELČIK (Bruck/Leitha)
Marjan MARKIC (ASK Ebreichsdorf)
Jannick SCHIBANY (SKU Amstetten)
Dominik FITZ (FK Austria[A])
Sascha STEINACHER (SC Neusiedl, 2p)
 6 Marcel TOTH (SV Horn)
Nenad PANIC (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)
Aleksandar KOSTIC (SK Rapid Wien[A])
 5 Mario JURIC (Vienna)
NACHO CASANOVA (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)
Albulen FETAI (SV Schwechat)
Christian HASELBERGER (FC Mannsdorf)
Eren KELES (SK Rapid Wien[A], 1p)
Mirnel SADOVIĆ (Bruck/Leitha)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.