ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
481553.221939.58%918.75%2041.67%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
13SK Sturm Graz[A]6501104+615WWWL440091210113
21SV Lafnitz6411174+1313XWWW4310163210111
31FC Gleisdorf 096411136+713OWLW3300102311134
41Pasching/LASK[A]64021512+312LWWL320175320187
5ATSV Stadl-Paura632197+211OXLW311122321075
62SK Vorwärts Steyr6303911-29WWLL310236320165
71Wolfsberger AC[A]6222913-48LXXW311167311136
84Austria Klagenfurt6222812-48WLWX201113421179
95DSC62131010+07WWXL311164310246
103Kalsdorf621377+07LLXW420253201124
112SV Allerheiligen6213913-47XLLW200214421189
122UVB Vöcklamarkt6132109+16XLWL301246312063
132Bad Gleichenberg62041114-36WLLL3003812320132
141Union Gurten612379-25XLXW302134310245
154SC Weiz6123711-45LWLX2110514013210
16Union St. Florian6105413-93LLWL300306310247

RESULTS
Friday, 18 August 2017
6SK Vorwärts Steyr2-1SC Weiz
6SK Sturm Graz[A]5-1Wolfsberger AC[A]
6Pasching/LASK[A]0-3Austria Klagenfurt
6Kalsdorf0-1Bad Gleichenberg
6DSC4-1Union St. Florian
Saturday, 19 August 2017
6SV Lafnitz3-3SV Allerheiligen
6Union Gurten1-1UVB Vöcklamarkt
6ATSV Stadl-Paura0-0FC Gleisdorf 09

FIXTURES
Friday, 25 August 2017
7SC Weiz-Pasching/LASK[A]
7Union St. Florian-Kalsdorf
7FC Gleisdorf 09-SK Sturm Graz[A]
7UVB Vöcklamarkt-ATSV Stadl-Paura
Saturday, 26 August 2017
7SV Allerheiligen-SK Vorwärts Steyr
7Union Gurten-Austria Klagenfurt
7Bad Gleichenberg-SV Lafnitz
Sunday, 27 August 2017
7Wolfsberger AC[A]-DSC

TOP SCORERS
 9 David GRAFISCHER (FC Gleisdorf 09, 2p)
 6 Christian DENGG (DSC, 1p)
Valentin GRUBECK (Pasching/LASK[A], 1p)
 5 Mario KRÖPFL (SV Lafnitz, 1p)
 4 Sandro ZAKANY (Austria Klagenfurt, 3p)
 3 Michael KRENN (Bad Gleichenberg)
Christian LICHTENBERGER (SK Vorwärts Steyr)
Michael TIEBER (SV Lafnitz)
Leonhard KAUFMANN (Bad Gleichenberg)
YUSUF Efendioglu (SK Vorwärts Steyr, 1p)
ADÁN RAVELO Expósito (ATSV Stadl-Paura, 1p)
Doris KELENC (SV Allerheiligen)
Bastian RUPP (Kalsdorf)
Alin ROMAN (UVB Vöcklamarkt)
Alexander FRÖSCHL (UVB Vöcklamarkt)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.