home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1444683.256343.75%3423.61%4732.64%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1SV Lafnitz1810713810+2837XXWO96302859441105
2SK Vorwärts Steyr1810353725+1233XWWW9612231394231412
3FC Gleisdorf 09189543623+1332XXXX9612231193421312
4SK Sturm Graz[A]1810263226+632XLLW962119794051319
5DSC189273329+429XWWW952219994051420
6Pasching/LASK[A]189273534+129WOWW9702231692251218
7SV Allerheiligen188464130+1128WXWW9513241093331720
82Austria Klagenfurt187563535+026WXOX82421713105141822
92Union Gurten186753026+425WXWL10352191383231113
102Bad Gleichenberg187472728-125OXLL923417209513108
112UVB Vöcklamarkt186572625+123LWOO9324141193331214
12SC Weiz185672529-421LLXW943218119135718
13ATSV Stadl-Paura184771830-1219OOLL922571292521118
14Wolfsberger AC[A]1852112442-1817LLLL9315142092161022
15Kalsdorf1844102332-916XOLL931510991351323
16Union St. Florian181314844-366LOLL90361129108732

RESULTS
Friday, 10 November 2017
18SK Sturm Graz[A]1-1Kalsdorf
18Pasching/LASK[A]3-2Wolfsberger AC[A]
18SV Allerheiligen5-0UVB Vöcklamarkt
18DSC1-1SV Lafnitz
Saturday, 11 November 2017
18SK Vorwärts Steyr2-2FC Gleisdorf 09
18SC Weiz1-2Austria Klagenfurt
18Union Gurten4-0Union St. Florian
18ATSV Stadl-Paura0-0Bad Gleichenberg

FIXTURES
Friday, 9 March 2018
19Austria Klagenfurt-SV Allerheiligen
19Union St. Florian-ATSV Stadl-Paura
19Kalsdorf-DSC
19FC Gleisdorf 09-Pasching/LASK[A]
19UVB Vöcklamarkt-SK Vorwärts Steyr
Saturday, 10 March 2018
19SC Weiz-SV Lafnitz
19Bad Gleichenberg-SK Sturm Graz[A]
Sunday, 11 March 2018
19Wolfsberger AC[A]-Union Gurten

Top Scorers
16David GRAFISCHER (FC Gleisdorf 09, 4p)
14Christian DENGG (DSC, 3p)
YUSUF Efendioglu (SK Vorwärts Steyr, 4p)
13Mario KRÖPFL (SV Lafnitz, 6p)
11Valentin GRUBECK (Pasching/LASK[A], 4p)
10Sandro ZAKANY (Austria Klagenfurt, 4p)
Alexander FRÖSCHL (UVB Vöcklamarkt, 2p)
9Fabian SCHUBERT (SK Sturm Graz[A])
Robin FRIESENBICHLER (SC Weiz)
8Danijel PRSKALO (SC Weiz, 3p)
Philipp WENDLER (Bad Gleichenberg, 1p)
Martin FEICHTINGER (Union Gurten, 4p)
Doris KELENC (SV Allerheiligen)
Tadej TRDINA (SV Allerheiligen, 2p)
Thomas HIRSCHHOFER (Austria Klagenfurt)
7ALAN Lima CARIUS (Pasching/LASK[A], 1p)
Mario PETTER (ATSV Stadl-Paura, 1p)
6Michael KRENN (Bad Gleichenberg)
Gregor GRUBISIC (DSC)
Tadej ŽAGAR-KNEZ (Austria Klagenfurt)
Josip MARTINOVIC (SK Vorwärts Steyr)
Igor ŠEGOVIĆ (SV Allerheiligen)
Leonhard KAUFMANN (Bad Gleichenberg)
Christian KLUGE (DSC)