ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
481533.182041.67%1225.00%1633.33%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1SV Grödig6510171+1616WWWO2200704310101
21USK Anif6411143+1113WLWO311152330091
32SV Wals-Grünau6402115+612WWLL430172210143
42SCR Altach[A]64021412+212LWWW42021111220031
51FC Dornbirn6231106+49LWWO312072311134
6Wacker Innsbruck[A]623185+39XXLX311142312043
74VfB Hohenems630399+09WLWL320152310247
8FC Kitzbühel622297+28OWLX412175210122
93SV Seekirchen62221314-18WLXW3120833102511
101SC Schwaz622256-18OLWW310224312032
113FC Kufstein6213126+67WWLO310273311153
125TSV St.Johann62131312+17LLWX3201103301239
133FC Hard6132714-76LWXX3120533012211
141SV Wörgl6123518-135LXLW2110424013116
15FC Alberschwende6033414-103XLLL201126402228
16FC Pinzgau Saalfelden6006221-190LLLL30031113003110

RESULTS
Saturday, 19 August 2017
6VfB Hohenems2-0FC Dornbirn
6FC Kufstein7-1FC Hard
6SV Seekirchen5-0SV Wörgl
6TSV St.Johann0-3SV Grödig
6SCR Altach[A]1-7USK Anif
6Wacker Innsbruck[A]1-1FC Alberschwende
6SV Wals-Grünau4-0FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
6FC Kitzbühel0-0SC Schwaz

FIXTURES
Friday, 25 August 2017
7USK Anif-TSV St.Johann
Saturday, 26 August 2017
7FC Hard-SV Wals-Grünau
7FC Dornbirn-FC Kufstein
7SV Grödig-Wacker Innsbruck[A]
7SC Schwaz-SCR Altach[A]
7FC Pinzgau Saalfelden-FC Kitzbühel
7FC Alberschwende-SV Seekirchen
Sunday, 27 August 2017
7SV Wörgl-VfB Hohenems

TOP SCORERS
 11 VOLKAN Akyildiz (SCR Altach[A])
 6 Christof KOPLEDER (SV Seekirchen)
Roman WALLNER (SV Grödig)
 5 Marco HÖDL (USK Anif)
 4 Elvin IBRIŠIMOVIĆ (FC Hard)
Mersudin JUKIC (SV Grödig)
Ramo BULJUBASIC (FC Kufstein)
Christoph DOMIG (FC Dornbirn, 1p)
 3 YIGIT Baydar (SV Wörgl)
Ralph PERTL (TSV St.Johann)
Johannes KLAMMER (VfB Hohenems, 2p)
Benjamin AJIBADE (TSV St.Johann)
JEFERSON Barbosa (FC Dornbirn)
Sefa GAYE (VfB Hohenems)
Rahman JAWADI (Wacker Innsbruck[A])
Matthias PICHLER (SV Wals-Grünau)
Marco GRÜLL (TSV St.Johann)
Thomas PICHLMANN (SC Schwaz)
Marinko SORDA (USK Anif)
Mamby KOITA (SV Grödig)
Thomas HARTL (FC Kitzbühel, 2p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.