ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1525103.355737.50%4529.61%5032.89%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1USK Anif1913426016+4443XWWW1053231109810296
2SV Grödig1910814417+2738XLXW9531217105502310
3SCR Altach[A]1911444429+1537XXWW10712271694321713
4SC Schwaz198832617+932XOWX105231712936095
5SV Wals-Grünau198563525+1029XXOW9423159104332016
6VfB Hohenems198472936-728LOLL95221512103251424
7FC Dornbirn196852623+326XWWW1035219139333710
8Wacker Innsbruck[A]196672834-624XWWX94231414102441420
9SV Wörgl196582535-1023XXWL1043317129225823
10FC Kitzbühel1941052826+222XXOX9243109102621817
111TSV St.Johann196493339-622WXLL94142116102351223
121SV Seekirchen196493542-722XLLL92341619104151923
13FC Kufstein1953113435-118XLLX92161719103251716
14FC Hard193972342-1918XLXL1028018139117529
15FC Pinzgau Saalfelden1952122147-2617WWLL10226112493061023
16FC Alberschwende1926111947-2812LXLW1013612249135723

RESULTS
Friday, 10 November 2017
19SC Schwaz1-1FC Kufstein
Saturday, 11 November 2017
19SV Wörgl2-2SV Grödig
19FC Hard1-1SV Seekirchen
19FC Dornbirn2-2Wacker Innsbruck[A]
19USK Anif3-3SV Wals-Grünau
19SCR Altach[A]2-2FC Kitzbühel
19FC Pinzgau Saalfelden2-1VfB Hohenems
19FC Alberschwende1-3TSV St.Johann

FIXTURES
Saturday, 17 March 2018
20VfB Hohenems-FC Hard
20FC Kufstein-FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
20SV Grödig-FC Alberschwende
20SV Seekirchen-FC Dornbirn
20TSV St.Johann-SCR Altach[A]
20Wacker Innsbruck[A]-SV Wörgl
20SV Wals-Grünau-SC Schwaz
20FC Kitzbühel-USK Anif

TOP SCORERS
 27 VOLKAN Akyildiz (SCR Altach[A])
 17 Marco HÖDL (USK Anif, 1p)
 14 Matthias PICHLER (SV Wals-Grünau)
 13 Christof KOPLEDER (SV Seekirchen)
 12 Mamby KOITA (SV Grödig)
 11 YIGIT Baydar (SV Wörgl, 1p)
Thomas PICHLMANN (SC Schwaz)
 10 Roman WALLNER (SV Grödig)
Thomas HARTL (FC Kitzbühel, 4p)
 9 Mersudin JUKIC (SV Grödig)
Marinko SORDA (USK Anif)
 8 Cemal KAYMAZ (FC Kufstein)
Benjamin AJIBADE (TSV St.Johann)
Benjamin TAFERNER (SV Seekirchen, 1p)
Stefan HUSSL (FC Kufstein)
Sefa GAYE (VfB Hohenems)
 7 Elvin IBRIŠIMOVIĆ (FC Hard)
Patrick GREIL (USK Anif)
Markus WALLNER (USK Anif)
Martin BOAKYE (FC Kitzbühel)
Marco GRÜLL (TSV St.Johann, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.