home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1204283.565848.33%2621.67%3630.00%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1GAK1511223919+2035WLWW861120107511199
22DSC158433624+1228WLXX8611231172321313
32UVB Vöcklamarkt158343024+627WWWX770017681341318
42FC Gleisdorf 09157533214+1826LXWW84311857322149
52ATSV Stadl-Paura158252923+626LWXL740315148422149
61SV Allerheiligen157442415+925WWWL742112583231210
72SC Weiz156453224+822XXWW7232131284131912
82SK Sturm Graz[A]156452924+522LXWL8431171172141213
92Hertha Wels156452827+122WWXX741213982331518
102Wolfsberger AC[A]157172625+122LXLW7403151183141114
111Bad Gleichenberg156273536-120LLWX7322201683051520
12Union Gurten155551819-120XWLX73401058215814
13Kalsdorf154292337-1414LLLW831414217115916
14FC Wels152762233-1113XWLL8233111670431117
15Völkermarkt1521121540-257WLLL82069237016617
16Lendorf1512121044-345XLLL80266207106424

Results
Friday, 2 November 2018
15SC Weiz3-3FC Wels
15SV Allerheiligen4-0Lendorf
15Völkermarkt4-2Bad Gleichenberg
15UVB Vöcklamarkt3-2FC Gleisdorf 09
Saturday, 3 November 2018
15Wolfsberger AC[A]2-4DSC
15Union Gurten3-0Kalsdorf
15Hertha Wels3-0SK Sturm Graz[A]
Sunday, 4 November 2018
15ATSV Stadl-Paura2-4GAK
Tuesday, 6 November 2018
14Lendorf1-1Union Gurten
Fixtures
Friday, 8 March 2019
16SC Weiz-Völkermarkt
16SV Allerheiligen-Kalsdorf
16UVB Vöcklamarkt-FC Wels
Saturday, 9 March 2019
16Wolfsberger AC[A]-Lendorf
16Union Gurten-FC Gleisdorf 09
16ATSV Stadl-Paura-SK Sturm Graz[A]
16Hertha Wels-DSC
16Bad Gleichenberg-GAK

Top Scorers
14Christian DENGG (DSC, 2p)
13Michael LEMA (SK Sturm Graz[A], 3p)
12Danijel PRSKALO (SC Weiz, 1p)
11Lukas LEITNER (UVB Vöcklamarkt, 3p)
Philipp WENDLER (Bad Gleichenberg, 4p)
David GRÄFISCHER (FC Gleisdorf 09, 1p)
9Leonhard KAUFMANN (Bad Gleichenberg)
8Lukas GABBICHLER (SC Weiz)
Alin ROMAN (ATSV Stadl-Paura)
Alexander ROTHER (GAK)
7Gregor GRUBISIC (DSC)
Harun SULIMANI (Hertha Wels)
Daniel SCHMÖLZER (DSC)
6Marin GLAVAS (SV Allerheiligen)
Bayram GAS (FC Wels, 1p)
Philipp ZUNA (FC Gleisdorf 09)
David POLJANEC (ATSV Stadl-Paura)
Dominik HACKINGER (GAK, 1p)
Emre KOCA (SV Allerheiligen, 3p)
Dieter ELSNEG (GAK)
Marco SIVERIO (ATSV Stadl-Paura, 1p)