home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
642173.393453.13%1218.75%1828.13%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1ATSV Stadl-Paura8710229+1322WWWX44001154310114
2GAK8611249+1519WWXW54101453201104
31DSC85121912+716WLWW5500165301237
41Wolfsberger AC[A]85031310+315WLLW430185420255
52SC Weiz84221812+614LXWX3120535302139
63Hertha Wels84131614+213WXWL4301844112810
7SK Sturm Graz[A]83321712+512XOWW5221108311174
82FC Gleisdorf 09833298+112LOXX412134421164
91UVB Vöcklamarkt8323812-411LWXW3300625023210
10Union Gurten8314810-210LWLL321042510448
11Bad Gleichenberg83141720-310XWWL421111104103610
121Kalsdorf83051416-29WWLL420299410357
131SV Allerheiligen81431012-27XLXX302134512278
14FC Wels81341017-76XLLW411249402268
15Völkermarkt8116721-144LLLL41033114013410
16Lendorf8008523-180LLLL50053133003210

Results
Friday, 14 September 2018
8SK Sturm Graz[A]2-2FC Wels
8Lendorf0-2Kalsdorf
8Wolfsberger AC[A]2-1Union Gurten
8ATSV Stadl-Paura5-2SC Weiz
8DSC1-0FC Gleisdorf 09
8Hertha Wels3-0UVB Vöcklamarkt
8Bad Gleichenberg4-4SV Allerheiligen
Saturday, 15 September 2018
8GAK4-0Völkermarkt
Fixtures
Friday, 21 September 2018
9SV Allerheiligen-Wolfsberger AC[A]
9FC Wels-DSC
9Kalsdorf-Bad Gleichenberg
9FC Gleisdorf 09-Lendorf
9Völkermarkt-SK Sturm Graz[A]
9UVB Vöcklamarkt-ATSV Stadl-Paura
Saturday, 22 September 2018
9SC Weiz-GAK
9Union Gurten-Hertha Wels

Top Scorers
7Christian DENGG (DSC, 2p)
Danijel PRSKALO (SC Weiz, 1p)
Alin ROMAN (ATSV Stadl-Paura)
6Harun SULIMANI (Hertha Wels)
Michael LEMA (SK Sturm Graz[A], 3p)
Philipp WENDLER (Bad Gleichenberg, 1p)
5David POLJANEC (ATSV Stadl-Paura)
Dominik HACKINGER (GAK, 1p)
Daniel SCHMÖLZER (DSC)
4Gregor GRUBISIC (DSC)
Lukas LEITNER (UVB Vöcklamarkt, 1p)
Amar HODZIC (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)
Alexander BAUER (GAK)
Lukas GABBICHLER (SC Weiz)
Alexander ROTHER (GAK)
Dieter ELSNEG (GAK)
Marco SIVERIO (ATSV Stadl-Paura)
3Marin GLAVAS (SV Allerheiligen)
Christian DEGEN (Bad Gleichenberg)
Oliver BACHER (SK Sturm Graz[A], 1p)
Kevin HINTERBERGER (ATSV Stadl-Paura, 2p)
Raphael SCHIFFERL (Wolfsberger AC[A])
Florian KRENNMAYR (Hertha Wels, 1p)
Andreas ALLMAYER (Lendorf)
David GRÄFISCHER (FC Gleisdorf 09)