home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
722523.503244.44%912.50%3143.06%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1FC Dornbirn9810237+1625WWWW5410155440082
2USK Anif96122312+1119WWWW430111153111211
3FC Kitzbühel96121910+919WWLW4301104531196
42SC Schwaz95131810+816WWWW530296421194
51SV Seekirchen95132118+316LWLW421111105302108
62SV Wörgl95131617-116WWLX5203711431096
72FC Kufstein95042115+615WWLL4103575401168
83Reichenau/Union94231613+314LWWW531194411279
92TSV St.Johann93421715+213LLWX4121675221118
102SK Bischofshofen93151116-510WLWL5311864004310
111SCR Altach[A]9315914-510LLWL511338420266
124VfB Hohenems93061526-119WWLL42021095104517
132SV Grödig92251218-68LLLL5113712411256
141FC Langenegg9207918-96LLLW4103485104510
151SV Wals-Grünau9207718-116LLLL5203710400408
161FC Pinzgau Saalfelden91261525-105LLLL40138145113711

Results
Friday, 14 September 2018
9SK Bischofshofen3-1SV Seekirchen
Saturday, 15 September 2018
9SV Wörgl2-1FC Langenegg
9VfB Hohenems3-1TSV St.Johann
9FC Dornbirn3-0SV Grödig
9FC Kufstein2-0SV Wals-Grünau
9USK Anif4-0SCR Altach[A]
9FC Pinzgau Saalfelden2-5FC Kitzbühel
Wednesday, 19 September 2018
7VfB Hohenems4-1FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Fixtures
Friday, 21 September 2018
10SV Grödig-SV Wörgl
10SV Seekirchen-FC Kitzbühel
10TSV St.Johann-FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
10SK Bischofshofen-SC Schwaz
Saturday, 22 September 2018
10Reichenau/Union-FC Dornbirn
10SV Wals-Grünau-USK Anif
10FC Langenegg-FC Kufstein
Sunday, 23 September 2018
10SCR Altach[A]-VfB Hohenems

Top Scorers
8Benjamin TAFERNER (SV Seekirchen)
Peter KOSTENZER (SV Wörgl, 1p)
7Mohamadou IDRISSOU (FC Kufstein)
Bojan MARGIĆ (FC Kitzbühel)
6Semir GVOZDJAR (USK Anif, 1p)
5Benjamin AJIBADE (TSV St.Johann)
Patrick KNOFLACH (SC Schwaz)
YGOR MINEIRO (FC Dornbirn)
Kerim KALKAN (VfB Hohenems, 1p)
Petrit NIKA (SV Grödig)
Lukas FRIDRIKAS (FC Dornbirn, 2p)
Mohamed KHALIL (SK Bischofshofen)
Franco JOPPI (FC Dornbirn, 2p)
Stefan MILENKOVIC (Reichenau/Union, 1p)
Ermin HASIC (FC Pinzgau Saalfelden, 2p)
Markus WALLNER (USK Anif)
Marco GRÜLL (TSV St.Johann, 3p)
4YIGIT Baydar (FC Kitzbühel)
Florian PRIRSCH (FC Dornbirn)
Rene ZIA (USK Anif, 2p)
Sebastian HÖLZL (SV Grödig)
Martin BOAKYE (FC Kitzbühel)