home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Ost

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
28843.001450.00%310.71%1139.29%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11FC Mannsdorf440061+512WWWW220020220041
21ASK Ebreichsdorf330071+69WWW-220051110020
31Wiener Sportklub4301116+59WLWW220072210144
44Wiener Neustadt421177+07WXLW211042210135
52SC Neusiedl420264+26LLWW320163100101
61ASV Drassburg420258-36LWWL210115210143
71SV Stripfing312072+55XXW-101011211061
81SK Rapid Wien[A]211032+14WX--110010101022
95Traiskirchen411268-24WLXL311167100101
106Admira Amateure310223-13WLL-210122100101
11Wiener Viktoria310246-23LLW-000000310246
122SV Mattersburg[A]410335-23LWLL200214210121
134Bruck/Leitha410369-33LLWL100123310246
142Wiener Linien310247-33WLL-100102210145
152Leobendorf310247-33WLL-210144100103
161FC Mauerwerk401338-51LLXL200215201123

Results
Friday, 16 August 2019
3SK Rapid Wien[A]1-0SC Neusiedl
3ASV Drassburg1-0Admira Amateure
3FC Mannsdorf1-0Traiskirchen
3ASK Ebreichsdorf3-1Wiener Sportklub
3FC Mauerwerk0-2SV Mattersburg[A]
3Bruck/Leitha2-3Wiener Linien
Saturday, 17 August 2019
3Wiener Neustadt1-1SV Stripfing
3Leobendorf3-1Wiener Viktoria
Friday, 23 August 2019
4Wiener Sportklub3-1Bruck/Leitha
4Admira Amateure2-1FC Mauerwerk
4SV Mattersburg[A]1-2Wiener Neustadt
4SC Neusiedl1-3FC Mannsdorf
4Traiskirchen3-2ASV Drassburg
Fixtures
Saturday, 24 August 2019
4Leobendorf-Wiener Linien
4Wiener Viktoria-SK Rapid Wien[A]
4SV Stripfing-ASK Ebreichsdorf
Tuesday, 27 August 2019
1SK Rapid Wien[A]-Admira Amateure
Friday, 30 August 2019
5SK Rapid Wien[A]-Leobendorf
5FC Mannsdorf-Wiener Viktoria
5ASK Ebreichsdorf-SV Mattersburg[A]
5FC Mauerwerk-Traiskirchen
5Bruck/Leitha-SV Stripfing

Top Scorers
4Osman BOZKURT (SC Neusiedl)
3Benjamin SULIMANI (SV Stripfing)
Matúš PAUKNER (Wiener Neustadt, 1p)
Marjan MARKIC (FC Mannsdorf)
Thomas HIRSCHHOFER (Wiener Sportklub, 1p)
Miroslav BELJAN (Wiener Sportklub)
2Alec FLÖGEL (Wiener Neustadt)
Jakov JOSIC (Wiener Sportklub)
Nenad PANIC (FC Mannsdorf)
Alexander FRANK (ASK Ebreichsdorf)
Thomas HORAK (Bruck/Leitha, 1p)
Taner SEN (Traiskirchen)
Marco FUCHSHOFER (SK Rapid Wien[A])
Victor OLATUNJI (SV Mattersburg[A])
Robin LINHART (Traiskirchen)
Coskun KAYHAN (Leobendorf, 1p)
Aleksandar STOJILJKOVIC (Traiskirchen)
Dominik ROTTER (Wiener Viktoria)