home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
351283.652057.14%38.57%1234.29%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11St. Anna/Aigen5500111+1015WWWW220040330071
21SK Sturm Graz[A]4400124+812WWWW220052220072
31SC Weiz5401117+412WWWL330094210123
41DSC53021410+49LWLW220072310278
53FC Gleisdorf 09530289-19WLWW320155210134
61Hertha Wels5212108+27LWWX320183201125
71Kalsdorf421153+27WLWX220041201112
81Bad Gleichenberg5203911-26LWWL310257210144
9UVB Vöcklamarkt4202811-36LLWW210146210145
10ATSV Wolfsberg412166+05LWXX302134110032
11Union Gurten411277+04WLLO210164201113
12Wolfsberger AC[A]410399+03LWLL110052300347
13SV Allerheiligen410358-33LLWL210145200213
14FC Wels4103612-63LLLW100113310259
15SV Ried II4013510-51LLLO201113200247
16ATSV Stadl-Paura4004212-100LLLL200224200208

Results
Friday, 16 August 2019
4SK Sturm Graz[A]2-1Wolfsberger AC[A]
4SV Allerheiligen1-3Bad Gleichenberg
4ATSV Wolfsberg1-2SC Weiz
4DSC4-2SV Ried II
4Hertha Wels5-0ATSV Stadl-Paura
Saturday, 17 August 2019
4Kalsdorf2-0FC Wels
4St. Anna/Aigen2-0FC Gleisdorf 09
Friday, 23 August 2019
5SC Weiz4-1Hertha Wels
5FC Gleisdorf 093-2DSC
5Bad Gleichenberg0-3St. Anna/Aigen
Fixtures
Saturday, 24 August 2019
5FC Wels-SK Sturm Graz[A]
5UVB Vöcklamarkt-SV Allerheiligen
5ATSV Stadl-Paura-Kalsdorf
5SV Ried II-ATSV Wolfsberg
Sunday, 25 August 2019
5Wolfsberger AC[A]-Union Gurten
Friday, 30 August 2019
6SV Allerheiligen-Wolfsberger AC[A]
6Kalsdorf-SK Sturm Graz[A]
6ATSV Wolfsberg-FC Gleisdorf 09
6Union Gurten-FC Wels
6DSC-Bad Gleichenberg
6Hertha Wels-SV Ried II

Top Scorers
5Mark GROSSE (Bad Gleichenberg)
4Sebastian ZETTL (SK Sturm Graz[A])
Filip MATIJAŠEVIĆ (Union Gurten)
Elvir HUSKIC (FC Wels)
3Zvonimir ŽIGER (SC Weiz)
Tobias MENCIGAR (St. Anna/Aigen)
Semin OMEROVIČ (Kalsdorf, 1p)
Christoph KOBALD (St. Anna/Aigen, 1p)
Thomas WOTOLEN (DSC)
Harun SULIMANI (Hertha Wels, 2p)
Marcel STONI (ATSV Wolfsberg)
David GRÄFISCHER (FC Gleisdorf 09)
2Danijel PRSKALO (SC Weiz, 1p)
Mario REITER (Hertha Wels)
Dominik WEISS (FC Gleisdorf 09, 1p)
Leonhard KAUFMANN (Bad Gleichenberg)
Gregor GRUBISIC (DSC)
Lukas LEITNER (UVB Vöcklamarkt)
Sinisa MARKOVIC (Hertha Wels)
Christian BERGER (DSC)
Maximilian HOPFER (SC Weiz, 1p)
Amar HODZIC (Wolfsberger AC[A])
Marco KÖFLER (DSC)
Bajram SYLA (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)
Philipp ZUNA (FC Gleisdorf 09)
Mattia OLIVOTTO (UVB Vöcklamarkt)
Martin KRIENZER (SK Sturm Graz[A])
Oliver BACHER (SK Sturm Graz[A])
Daniel BERNSTEINER (SV Allerheiligen)
Rene RADL (Wolfsberger AC[A])