ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
ÖFB Cup
 
ROUNDR1R2


RESULTS
Monday, 18 September 2017
r2SV Wimpassing3-3Blau-Weiss Linzaet, p3-2

6Sistek
30Huspek

13Egharevba
81Schagerl

109Radulovic
102Templ
Tuesday, 19 September 2017
r2SKU Amstetten0-1Wacker Innsbruck



80Jamnig
r2SC Neusiedl0-1SV Ried



52Boateng
r2Union St. Florian1-0SC Weiz

84Bytyci


r2FC Gleisdorf 091-2Wolfsberger AC

66Weiss
17Topčagić



75Orgill
r2ASKÖ Oedt2-0Austria Lustenau

60Reiter



75Djordjevic


r2SV Horn3-3TSV Hartbergaet, p3-4

34Milosevic
63Tadic

64Paukner
77Tadic

112Paukner
110(p)Tadic
r2SV Grödig4-4LASKaet, p3-5

15Wallner
6Gartler

41Dzidziguri
36Wiesinger

69Erdogan
72Raguz

93Strobl
99Michorl
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
r2USK Anif1-2SK Sturm Graz

18Sorda
78Zulechner



90Zulechner
r2UVB Vöcklamarkt0-3FK Austria



29Prokop



70Ruan Renato



74(p)Holzhauser
r2ASK Elektra0-4SK Rapid Wien



19Kvilitaia



51Schaub



76(p)Schaub



84(og)Soura
r2Union Gurten3-4SCR Altachaet

32Zirnitzer
16Grbic

83(og)Sakic
62Sakic

107Grabovac
98Gebauer



104Tekpetey
Thursday, 21 September 2017
r2Bruck/Leitha1-3FC Salzburgaet

25Burusic
19(p)Gulbrandsen



106Wolf



111Daka
Tuesday, 26 September 2017
r2Austria Klagenfurt-Kapfenberg
r2Parndorf-SV Mattersburg
r2Bad Gleichenberg-Admira

TOP SCORERS
 4 +3Dario TADIC (TSV Hartberg, 2p)
 3 +1Adrian GRBIC (SCR Altach, 1p)
+1Florian TEMPL (Blau-Weiss Linz)

Philipp WENDLER (Bad Gleichenberg)
+1Fredrik GULBRANDSEN (FC Salzburg, 1p)

Marco HÖDL (USK Anif, 1p)
+1Patrick SCHAGERL (Blau-Weiss Linz)
 2 
Manuel GERNER (Union Gurten)

Fabian SCHUBERT (SK Sturm Graz)
+2Philipp ZULECHNER (SK Sturm Graz)

Edin SALKIC (Bruck/Leitha)

Jakob FÄRBER (FC Gleisdorf 09)

Lukas LEITNER (UVB Vöcklamarkt)

Srdjan SPIRIDONOVIC (Admira, 1p)
+1Amel SISTEK (SV Wimpassing)

Florian JARITZ (Austria Klagenfurt)

Mersudin JUKIC (SV Grödig)
+2Louis SCHAUB (SK Rapid Wien, 1p)

Stefan MAIERHOFER (SV Mattersburg, 1p)
+1Sebastian ZIRNITZER (Union Gurten)
+1Kennedy BOATENG (SV Ried)
+1Florian JAMNIG (Wacker Innsbruck)

Valon BERISHA (FC Salzburg)
+2Matúš PAUKNER (SV Horn)
+1Christian GEBAUER (SCR Altach)
+1Peter MICHORL (LASK)
+1Dominik BURUSIC (Bruck/Leitha)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.