ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
306 | 752 | 2.45 | 134 | 43.79% | 88 | 28.76% | 84 | 27.45% |
2009/10 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Widzew Łódź | 34 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 62 | 17 | +45 | 77 | WLWW | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 36 | 9 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 8 | ||
2 | Górnik Zabrze | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 47 | 30 | +17 | 61 | LWLW | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 14 | ||
3 | Sandecja | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 55 | 42 | +13 | 59 | WWXL | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 37 | 19 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 23 | ||
4 | ŁKS Łódź | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 51 | 45 | +6 | 55 | WWLL | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 21 | ||
5 | Pogoń Szczecin | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 46 | 35 | +11 | 51 | XWXL | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 19 | ||
6 | 8 | MKS Kluczbork | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 43 | 37 | +6 | 46 | WWWL | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 15 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 22 | |
7 | Flota Świnoujście | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 33 | 36 | -3 | 46 | LXWL | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 21 | ||
8 | 2 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 37 | 46 | -9 | 46 | LLLW | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 35 | |
9 | 1 | GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 34 | 33 | +1 | 45 | LXOX | 17 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 21 | |
10 | Warta Poznań | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 49 | 45 | +4 | 44 | LXWL | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 31 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 23 | ||
11 | Górnik Łęczna | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 38 | 45 | -7 | 44 | XXWW | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 25 | ||
12 | 1 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 45 | 38 | +7 | 44 | WOOW | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 27 | 21 | |
13 | 4 | GKS Katowice | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 41 | 41 | +0 | 43 | LLLL | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 28 | |
14 | 2 | Dolcan Ząbki | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 37 | 43 | -6 | 42 | XLXW | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 27 | |
15 | Wisła Płock | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 43 | 51 | -8 | 40 | XLXW | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 27 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 24 | ||
16 | Znicz Pruszków | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 32 | 48 | -16 | 39 | WWLW | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 11 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 37 | ||
17 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 32 | 58 | -26 | 25 | WLWL | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 30 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 28 | ||
18 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 27 | 62 | -35 | 23 | LOLX | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 32 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 30 |
Saturday, 5 June 2010 | |||||
34 | Widzew Łódź | 3-0 | Górnik Zabrze | ||
34 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3-3 | Wisła Płock | ||
34 | Górnik Łęczna | 1-1 | Dolcan Ząbki | ||
34 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1-0 | Warta Poznań | ||
34 | Znicz Pruszków | 3-2 | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
34 | Motor Lublin | 0-3 | ŁKS Łódź | ||
34 | Flota Świnoujście | 0-3 | Podbeskidzie | ||
34 | MKS Kluczbork | 3-0 | GKS Katowice | ||
Wednesday, 9 June 2010 | |||||
34 | Sandecja | 2-1 | GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
18 | +1 | Marcin ROBAK (Widzew Łódź, 4p) |
16 | Piotr REISS (Warta Poznań, 2p) | |
Adrian SWIATEK (Górnik Zabrze) | ||
13 | +1 | Olgierd MOSKALEWICZ (Pogoń Szczecin) |
+1 | Darvydas ŠERNAS (Widzew Łódź) | |
Marcin KLATT (Pogoń Szczecin, 1p) | ||
12 | +1 | Łukasz GIKIEWICZ (ŁKS Łódź) |
Maciej TATAJ (Dolcan Ząbki) | ||
11 | Daniel KOCZON (Wisła Płock) | |
+1 | Waldemar SOBOTA (MKS Kluczbork, 1p) | |
Dariusz GAWĘCKI (Sandecja) | ||
10 | +2 | Adam CIESLINSKI (KSZO Ostrowiec, 2p) |
+2 | Sylwester PATEJUK (Podbeskidzie) | |
9 | Krzysztof KALICIAK (GKS Katowice, 1p) | |
Arkadiusz ALEKSANDER (Sandecja) | ||
Wojciech BIALEK (Motor Lublin) | ||
8 | Tomasz ZAHORSKI (Górnik Zabrze) | |
Bartosz IWAN (GKS Katowice) | ||
+1 | Piotr PETASZ (Pogoń Szczecin) | |
Charles UCHENNA NWAOGU (Flota Świnoujście, 2p) | ||
7 | +1 | Maciej BĘBENEK (Sandecja) |
Rafał KUJAWA (ŁKS Łódź) | ||
Marcin FOLC (KSZO Ostrowiec) | ||
Slawomir NAZARUK (Górnik Łęczna) | ||
Piotr GRZELCZAK (Widzew Łódź) | ||
+1 | Michal JONCZYK (Sandecja) | |
Janusz SURDYKOWSKI (Górnik Łęczna) | ||
+1 | Bartłomiej SIELEWSKI (Wisła Płock, 2p) | |
Tomasz KAZIMIEROWICZ (MKS Kluczbork) | ||
Dariusz KOŁODZIEJ (Podbeskidzie, 2p) |