ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
306 | 750 | 2.45 | 146 | 47.71% | 79 | 25.82% | 81 | 26.47% |
2010/11 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | ŁKS Łódź | 34 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 59 | 34 | +25 | 71 | LWXW | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 13 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 30 | 21 | ||
2 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 53 | 23 | +30 | 69 | LWWW | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 18 | ||
3 | Flota Świnoujście | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 58 | 34 | +24 | 66 | WWWX | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 13 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 21 | ||
4 | Sandecja | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 52 | 34 | +18 | 56 | WWXL | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 33 | 13 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 21 | ||
5 | Piast Gliwice | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 45 | 31 | +14 | 52 | LWLL | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 26 | 14 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 17 | ||
6 | 1 | Pogoń Szczecin | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 55 | 42 | +13 | 51 | WWWW | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 35 | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 19 | |
7 | 1 | Warta Poznań | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 44 | 43 | +1 | 50 | OLWW | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 21 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 22 | |
8 | Górnik Łęczna | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 44 | 39 | +5 | 50 | WWWW | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 28 | ||
9 | Ruch Radzionków | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 34 | 32 | +2 | 46 | WLLW | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 25 | ||
10 | 1 | Górnik Polkowice | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 31 | 39 | -8 | 42 | OLLL | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 16 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 23 | |
11 | 1 | GKS Katowice | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 47 | 57 | -10 | 41 | LLLL | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 27 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 30 | |
12 | 1 | Kolejarz Stróze | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 30 | 43 | -13 | 38 | LWWO | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 14 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 29 | |
13 | 4 | Dolcan Ząbki | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 33 | 39 | -6 | 37 | WWWO | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 24 | 23 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 16 | |
14 | ŁKS Nieciecza | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 40 | 53 | -13 | 37 | WLLX | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 23 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 30 | ||
15 | MKS Kluczbork | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 36 | 44 | -8 | 36 | WLLL | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 24 | 16 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 28 | ||
16 | 4 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 32 | 43 | -11 | 36 | LLWW | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 15 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 28 | |
17 | 1 | Odra Wodzisław | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 29 | 58 | -29 | 32 | LLLL | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 31 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 27 | |
18 | GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 28 | 62 | -34 | 29 | LLLL | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 27 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 35 |
Saturday, 11 June 2011 | |||||
34 | ŁKS Nieciecza | 3-1 | Piast Gliwice | ||
34 | ŁKS Łódź | 1-5 | Flota Świnoujście | ||
34 | Kolejarz Stróze | 1-2 | Górnik Łęczna | ||
34 | GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 0-3 | MKS Kluczbork | ||
34 | Odra Wodzisław | 0-3 | Dolcan Ząbki | ||
34 | GKS Katowice | 1-2 | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
34 | Górnik Polkowice | 0-0 | Warta Poznań | ||
34 | Sandecja | 3-1 | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
34 | Ruch Radzionków | 3-0 | Podbeskidzie |
19 | +3 | Charles UCHENNA NWAOGU (Flota Świnoujście, 4p) |
15 | +2 | Arkadiusz ALEKSANDER (Sandecja, 4p) |
13 | Marcin MIECIEL (ŁKS Łódź, 1p) | |
12 | Adam CIESLINSKI (Podbeskidzie, 4p) | |
11 | Jakub KOSECKI (ŁKS Łódź, 1p) | |
Emil DROZDOWICZ (GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski) | ||
+1 | Lukasz CICHOS (ŁKS Nieciecza) | |
10 | Vladimír KUKOĽ (Sandecja, 1p) | |
Jakub BISKUP (Piast Gliwice, 2p) | ||
+1 | Andrzej RYBSKI (ŁKS Nieciecza, 1p) | |
Zbigniew ZAKRZEWSKI (Warta Poznań, 1p) | ||
9 | Piotr REISS (Warta Poznań, 2p) | |
Róbert DEMJAN (Podbeskidzie) | ||
8 | Mateusz PIATKOWSKI (Górnik Polkowice) | |
+1 | Ensar ARIFOVIC (Flota Świnoujście, 1p) | |
Bartosz IWAN (Piast Gliwice, 3p) | ||
7 | Michał CIARKOWSKI (Warta Poznań, 2p) | |
Janusz DZIEDZIC (GKS Katowice, 1p) | ||
Bartosz LAWA (Pogoń Szczecin) | ||
6 | Michal STACHURSKI (KSZO Ostrowiec) | |
+2 | Dawid JARKA (Ruch Radzionków, 1p) | |
Jan CIOS (ŁKS Nieciecza, 1p) | ||
+1 | Adam FRĄCZCZAK (Pogoń Szczecin, 1p) | |
Dejan MILOŠESKI (Górnik Łęczna, 2p) | ||
+1 | NILDO França (Górnik Łęczna) | |
Tomás PESÍR (Górnik Łęczna) | ||
Bartlomiej SOCHA (Kolejarz Stróze, 2p) | ||
MAYCON Rogerio (Piast Gliwice) |