ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
I Liga
Ekstraklasa | II Liga | latest | squads | Puchar Polski

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
1674162.496941.32%5130.54%4728.14%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Chojniczanka199913423+1136XXWW9540221510451128
2GKS Katowice1910542313+1035WLLW106311159423128
3Zagłębie Sosnowiec199643325+833WLXL10622191293421413
4Pogoń Siedlce199281619-329LWWL117131011821568
52Wigry Suwałki198563229+329WWWL95221914103341315
61Sandecja177641913+627WOOW8431105933398
71Miedź Legnica187652312+1127WLWW62316412534178
8Górnik Zabrze197662621+527WLWX9522157102441114
9Stomil Olsztyn196762318+525XLLW105411449135914
102Podbeskidzie196762020+025WLXX1014510179531103
111Bytovia Bytów196672425-124LLWL942386102441619
121Olimpia Grudziądz187382524+124WWLO8314910104241614
132Chrobry Głogów196583031-123LWLW93331514103251517
14Stal Mielec185581727-1020LLWW1144314137115314
15Wisła Puławy194782232-1019LXLO10244111692341116
16Znicz Pruszków1853101728-1118LWWW1022610188314710
17GKS Tychy184591726-917WLLL9414999045817
18MKS Kluczbork181981530-1512XXLL916211139036417

RESULTS
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
17GKS Tychy3-0Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17Pogoń Siedlce1-0Stal Mielec
Friday, 25 November 2016
19Podbeskidzie2-1Bytovia Bytów
19Znicz Pruszków4-5Wigry Suwałki
19Wisła Puławy0-1Olimpia Grudziądz
Saturday, 26 November 2016
19GKS Katowice2-1Chrobry Głogów
19Stomil Olsztyn1-1Chojniczanka
Sunday, 27 November 2016
19Stal Mielec1-2Górnik Zabrze
19GKS TychyP-PSandecja
19Pogoń Siedlce0-2Zagłębie Sosnowiec

FIXTURES
Saturday, 25 February 2017
18Sandecja-Stal Mielec
19Miedź Legnica-MKS Kluczbork
Monday, 27 February 2017
17Olimpia Grudziądz-Znicz Pruszków
Saturday, 4 March 2017
20Górnik Zabrze-GKS Tychy
20Zagłębie Sosnowiec-Stomil Olsztyn
20MKS Kluczbork-Stal Mielec
20Sandecja-Pogoń Siedlce
20Olimpia Grudziądz-Miedź Legnica
20Wigry Suwałki-Podbeskidzie
20Chrobry Głogów-Znicz Pruszków
20Chojniczanka-GKS Katowice
20Bytovia Bytów-Wisła Puławy

TOP SCORERS
 8 Damian KĄDZIOR (Wigry Suwałki, 3p)
Kamil ADAMEK (Wigry Suwałki)
Karol ANGIELSKI (Olimpia Grudziądz)
Sylwester PATEJUK (Wisła Puławy, 2p)
Igor ANGULO (Górnik Zabrze)
Petteri FORSELL (Miedź Legnica, 1p)
 6 Jakub BISKUP (Chojniczanka, 3p)
Martin PRIBULA (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
Marcin KACZMAREK (Olimpia Grudziądz, 2p)
Tomasz PODGÓRSKI (Podbeskidzie, 3p)
 5 Łukasz WRÓBEL (Bytovia Bytów, 4p)
Kamil ZAPOLNIK (Wigry Suwałki)
Rafał KUJAWA (Stomil Olsztyn, 2p)
Vamara SANOGO (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
Rafał NIZIOŁEK (MKS Kluczbork, 3p)
Adrian PALUCHOWSKI (Znicz Pruszków, 1p)
Andrzej RYBSKI (Chojniczanka)
Paweł ZAWISTOWSKI (Chojniczanka)
Sebastian DUDEK (Zagłębie Sosnowiec, 2p)
Tomasz FOSZMAŃCZYK (GKS Katowice, 1p)
Grzegorz GONCERZ (GKS Katowice, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.