ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
II Liga
Ekstraklasa | I Liga | latest | squads | Puchar Polski

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
2446332.5910543.03%7430.33%6526.64%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Odra Opole2717735425+2958WWWX138412614149322811
2Raków Częstochowa26141025024+2652XWOW1310213210134811814
3Puszcza Niepołomice2714853217+1550WLWW1494121813544119
4Radomiak Radom2813873126+547LLWO149231910144641216
5Siarka Tarnobrzeg12712964636+1044WLWL148512513134452123
6Olimpia Elbląg2791354839+940XWWL137423017142931822
7Błękitni Stargard2791173729+838WWXL145722312134451417
8Gryf Wejherowo27105123946-735WXLW146352118134271828
9Legionovia2798104237+535LLOX145541814134362423
10GKS Bełchatów227105122830-232LOWW136251712144371118
111Rozwój Katowice28710112931-231XXXW144641614143471317
121Warta Poznań2787123246-1431WXLW132561421146261825
13Olimpia Zambrów2777132843-1528WLLL14626202213157821
14Stal Stalowa Wola26610103041-1128LOXL125431410141671631
15ROW Rybnik2776142640-1427XXLL144461621133281019
16Polonia Warszawa28512113036-627WLXO14464212014167916
171Polonia Bytom32884162243-2124XLLL144461319144010924
181Kotwica Kołobrzeg2758142944-1523LXLW133551418142391526
1Siarka Tarnobrzeg - 1 point penalty
2GKS Bełchatów - 3 point penalty
3Polonia Bytom - 4 point penalty

RESULTS
Saturday, 22 April 2017
27Siarka Tarnobrzeg1-0Polonia Warszawa
27Błękitni Stargard2-0Kotwica Kołobrzeg
27Rozwój Katowice1-1Raków Częstochowa
27Puszcza Niepołomice2-0Polonia Bytom
27Gryf Wejherowo4-1GKS Bełchatów
27Olimpia Zambrów6-2Stal Stalowa Wola
27Legionovia1-2Warta Poznań
Friday, 28 April 2017
28Polonia Warszawa4-1Radomiak Radom
28Polonia Bytom1-1Rozwój Katowice

FIXTURES
Wednesday, 9 November 2016
14Stal Stalowa Wola-Raków Częstochowa
Saturday, 29 April 2017
28GKS Bełchatów-Legionovia
28Odra Opole-Puszcza Niepołomice
28Raków Częstochowa-Błękitni Stargard
28Stal Stalowa Wola-Gryf Wejherowo
28Warta Poznań-ROW Rybnik
28Olimpia Elbląg-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
28Kotwica Kołobrzeg-Olimpia Zambrów
Saturday, 6 May 2017
29Siarka Tarnobrzeg-Warta Poznań
29Błękitni Stargard-Polonia Bytom
29Rozwój Katowice-Odra Opole
29Puszcza Niepołomice-Polonia Warszawa
29ROW Rybnik-GKS Bełchatów
29Olimpia Zambrów-Raków Częstochowa
29Legionovia-Gryf Wejherowo
29Kotwica Kołobrzeg-Stal Stalowa Wola
29Radomiak Radom-Olimpia Elbląg

TOP SCORERS
 13 Łukasz PIETROŃ (Olimpia Elbląg, 9p)
 11 Piotr GIEL (Kotwica Kołobrzeg, 2p)
Marcin WODECKI (Odra Opole, 1p)
Fabian PIASECKI (Olimpia Zambrów, 3p)
LEANDRO Rossi (Radomiak Radom)
 10 Paweł PICELUK (Olimpia Elbląg)
 9 Rafał FIGIEL (Raków Częstochowa, 6p)
 8 Adrian GĘBALSKI (Stal Stalowa Wola, 1p)
Krystian WÓJCIK (Legionovia, 1p)
Jakub BOJAS (Olimpia Elbląg)
Michał ŻEBRAKOWSKI (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
Przemysław OZIĘBAŁA (Raków Częstochowa)
Tomasz WRÓBEL (Raków Częstochowa, 1p)
 7 Waldemar GANCARCZYK (Odra Opole, 2p)
Michał MARCZAK (Gryf Wejherowo)
Tomás PETRÁSEK (Raków Częstochowa)
Daniel KOCZON (Siarka Tarnobrzeg, 2p)
Przemysław BRYCHLIK (ROW Rybnik)
Adam CZERKAS (Raków Częstochowa)
Marcin STEFANIK (Siarka Tarnobrzeg, 1p)
 6 Marcin KLUSKA (Polonia Warszawa, 1p)
Szymon SKRZYPCZAK (Odra Opole, 1p)
Piotr KOŁC (Gryf Wejherowo, 3p)
Patryk RACHWAŁ (GKS Bełchatów, 5p)
Bartosz ŻUREK (Puszcza Niepołomice)
Gabriel NOWAK (Odra Opole)
Bartosz FLIS (Błękitni Stargard)
Robert CHWASTEK (Gryf Wejherowo)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.