ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
II Liga
Ekstraklasa
|
I Liga
|
II Liga
|
latest
|
squads
|
Puchar Polski
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Season archive
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
Games
Goals
1
X
2
171
412
2.40
74
43.27%
52
30.41%
45
26.32%
League table
2017/18
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
GKS Jastrzębie
19
13
4
2
34
11
+23
43
WWWW
10
7
2
1
21
8
9
6
2
1
13
3
2
ŁKS Łódź
19
10
8
1
21
11
+10
38
WXWW
10
6
3
1
10
5
9
4
5
0
11
6
3
Warta Poznań
19
11
3
5
26
12
+14
36
WLLW
10
7
2
1
16
4
9
4
1
4
10
8
4
Radomiak Radom
19
9
7
3
28
18
+10
34
LXWL
10
5
4
1
13
7
9
4
3
2
15
11
5
Olimpia Elbląg
19
9
5
5
29
22
+7
32
WWWW
10
6
1
3
18
13
9
3
4
2
11
9
6
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
19
10
2
7
30
25
+5
32
WWWL
10
6
1
3
16
8
9
4
1
4
14
17
7
Znicz Pruszków
19
7
5
7
23
26
-3
26
XXXW
10
4
1
5
14
18
9
3
4
2
9
8
8
GKS Bełchatów
19
7
5
7
30
27
+3
26
XWLW
9
6
2
1
19
10
10
1
3
6
11
17
9
Błękitni Stargard
19
6
6
7
20
19
+1
24
WLWW
9
3
5
1
9
6
10
3
1
6
11
13
10
Garbarnia Kraków
19
6
6
7
22
21
+1
24
XXXL
10
4
4
2
13
9
9
2
2
5
9
12
11
Wisła Puławy
19
5
8
6
21
21
+0
23
WLXW
10
5
4
1
15
7
9
0
4
5
6
14
12
ROW Rybnik
19
5
7
7
29
33
-4
22
LXXL
9
4
4
1
17
12
10
1
3
6
12
21
13
Stal Stalowa Wola
19
5
7
7
18
22
-4
22
LWOW
10
3
3
4
10
14
9
2
4
3
8
8
14
Legionovia
19
5
3
11
18
26
-8
18
LLLL
9
3
0
6
9
14
10
2
3
5
9
12
15
Rozwój Katowice
19
4
5
10
16
28
-12
17
LWLL
9
3
2
4
8
10
10
1
3
6
8
18
16
MKS Kluczbork
19
2
10
7
14
27
-13
16
XLOL
10
1
8
1
10
10
9
1
2
6
4
17
17
Gwardia Koszalin
19
3
6
10
15
33
-18
15
LXLL
7
1
2
4
6
13
12
2
4
6
9
20
18
Gryf Wejherowo
19
2
7
10
18
30
-12
13
LLLL
9
0
4
5
6
14
10
2
3
5
12
16
Top Scorers
13
LEANDRO Rossi
(Radomiak Radom)
10
Piotr GIEL
(GKS Bełchatów)
8
Jewhen RADIONOW
(ŁKS Łódź, 2p)
Daniel SZCZEPAN
(GKS Jastrzębie)
Damian SZUPRYTOWSKI
(Olimpia Elbląg)
7
Kamil JADACH
(GKS Jastrzębie, 2p)
Mateusz ŻEBROWSKI
(Legionovia, 2p)
6
Mateusz WĘSIERSKI
(Błękitni Stargard)
5
Adrian LASKOWSKI
(Warta Poznań, 2p)
Jakub BOJAS
(Olimpia Elbląg, 2p)
Patryk KUBICKI
(Znicz Pruszków)
Dawid FLASZKA
(GKS Bełchatów)
Krzysztof ROPSKI
(Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
Results
Friday, 2 March 2018
20
MKS Kluczbork
P-P
ŁKS Łódź
Saturday, 3 March 2018
20
GKS Bełchatów
P-P
Stal Stalowa Wola
20
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
P-P
Garbarnia Kraków
20
Błękitni Stargard
P-P
GKS Jastrzębie
20
Rozwój Katowice
P-P
Radomiak Radom
20
ROW Rybnik
P-P
Warta Poznań
20
Legionovia
P-P
Wisła Puławy
Sunday, 4 March 2018
20
Gryf Wejherowo
P-P
Znicz Pruszków