home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ekstraklasa

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2506532.6111244.80%7530.00%6325.20%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Lech Poznań32151164924+2556OLWW161231359163851415
2Jagiellonia3116694638+854LLLW169342717157351921
3Legia Warszawa31173114332+1154LWLL1611142512156271820
4Wisła Płock31155114437+750XWWX169252515156361922
5Górnik Zabrze31131175847+1150WLXX157713120166462727
6Korona Kielce31121274537+848WXWX159332416163942121
7Zagłębie Lubin32111474033+747OWXW167722313164751720
8Wisła Kraków31129104338+545XOLW157352116165652222
9Cracovia31119114241+142WXLW166732524155281717
10Arka Gdynia311010113934+540LLWL167632411153481523
11Śląsk Wrocław32910133849-1137WWXL1686222141614111635
12Pogoń Szczecin3197153648-1234WLWW165562223154291425
13Lechia Gdańsk131810134152-1133WWLL154562530164571622
14Piast Gliwice31612132940-1130LXLO153661116163671824
15ŁKS Nieciecza3278173356-2329LLXW1663721251615101231
16Sandecja31413142747-2025LOXL152851318162591429
1Lechia Gdańsk (-1)

Results
Saturday, 14 April 2018
31Legia Warszawa0-1Zagłębie Lubin
31Jagiellonia1-2Górnik Zabrze
31Cracovia2-1Piast Gliwice
Sunday, 15 April 2018
31Śląsk Wrocław1-0Sandecja
31Pogoń Szczecin2-0ŁKS Nieciecza
Monday, 16 April 2018
31Wisła Płock2-2Wisła Kraków
Friday, 20 April 2018
32Zagłębie Lubin0-0Lech Poznań
32ŁKS Nieciecza1-2Śląsk Wrocław
Fixtures
Saturday, 21 April 2018
32Górnik Zabrze-Wisła Płock
32Piast Gliwice-Pogoń Szczecin
32Korona Kielce-Jagiellonia
Sunday, 22 April 2018
32Wisła Kraków-Legia Warszawa
32Sandecja-Arka Gdynia
Monday, 23 April 2018
32Lechia Gdańsk-Cracovia
Friday, 27 April 2018
33Legia Warszawa-Korona Kielce
33Wisła Płock-Zagłębie Lubin

Top Scorers
22Igor ANGULO (Górnik Zabrze, 4p)
21CARLITOS (Wisła Kraków, 1p)
17Christian GYTKJÆR (Lech Poznań, 1p)
16MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Lechia Gdańsk)
Marcin ROBAK (Śląsk Wrocław, 7p)
Jakub ŚWIERCZOK (Zagłębie Lubin, 1p)
Krzysztof PIĄTEK (Cracovia, 6p)
12Jarosław NIEZGODA (Legia Warszawa)
9Adam FRĄCZCZAK (Pogoń Szczecin, 3p)
FLÁVIO Emanuel PAIXÃO (Lechia Gdańsk)
8Arkadiusz PIECH (Śląsk Wrocław)
Damian KĄDZIOR (Górnik Zabrze, 1p)
Mateusz SZWOCH (Arka Gdynia, 6p)
Kasper HÄMÄLÄINEN (Legia Warszawa)
Goran CVIJANOVIČ (Korona Kielce, 2p)
Michal PAPADOPULOS (Piast Gliwice)
7Aleksandar KOLEV (Sandecja)
Arvydas NOVIKOVAS (Jagiellonia, 4p)
Jesús IMAZ (Wisła Kraków)
Nika KACHARAVA (Korona Kielce)
6Mateusz WIETESKA (Górnik Zabrze)
Jacek KIEŁB (Korona Kielce)
José KANTÉ (Wisła Płock)
Łukasz PIĄTEK (ŁKS Nieciecza, 2p)
Michał HELIK (Cracovia)
Łukasz TRAŁKA (Lech Poznań)
NICO (Wisła Płock, 3p)