ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
I Liga
Ekstraklasa | II Liga | latest | squads | Puchar Polski

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
1704252.507443.53%4325.29%5331.18%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Chojniczanka1910542813+1535WXWO944115610613137
21Odra Opole1910452620+634XWWW1072115893241112
31Raków Częstochowa199553423+1132WXWW1034316149612189
41Miedź Legnica198742418+631LXXO935112910523129
5Stal Mielec199462823+531WWWL10523171294231111
6Chrobry Głogów198652219+330WLWO104421399423910
72GKS Katowice198472724+328WXWW10424131194231413
81Zagłębie Sosnowiec197662623+327XWXW1061317109153913
91Puszcza Niepołomice197572625+126LXXL95131612102441013
101Wigry Suwałki187562221+126WXWW1042411128332119
111Bytovia Bytów196672222+024XWLO1043314129234810
12Podbeskidzie196672327-424XLWL9513128101541119
13Pogoń Siedlce196672430-624XXLW9144814105231616
14Ruch Chorzów1962112527-220LXLL94231411102081116
15GKS Tychy195591930-1120LLXL9432121210127718
16Stomil Olsztyn1861112232-1019LLLW95041399117923
17Olimpia Grudziądz1953111120-918LLLL93156810226512
18Górnik Łęczna194691628-1218XLLL9324101410145614

RESULTS
Friday, 24 November 2017
19Stomil Olsztyn0-1Chojniczanka
19Zagłębie Sosnowiec2-2Górnik Łęczna
Saturday, 25 November 2017
19GKS Katowice1-0Miedź Legnica
19Stal Mielec3-0GKS Tychy
19Odra Opole1-1Pogoń Siedlce
19Bytovia Bytów1-1Podbeskidzie
Sunday, 26 November 2017
19Raków Częstochowa3-1Puszcza Niepołomice
19Wigry Suwałki1-0Olimpia Grudziądz
19Chrobry Głogów1-0Ruch Chorzów
Thursday, 30 November 2017
15Stomil OlsztynP-PWigry Suwałki

FIXTURES
Saturday, 3 March 2018
20Ruch Chorzów-Bytovia Bytów
20GKS Tychy-Chrobry Głogów
20Górnik Łęczna-Wigry Suwałki
20Podbeskidzie-Stomil Olsztyn
20Olimpia Grudziądz-Stal Mielec
20Miedź Legnica-Odra Opole
20Puszcza Niepołomice-GKS Katowice
20Chojniczanka-Raków Częstochowa
20Pogoń Siedlce-Zagłębie Sosnowiec

TOP SCORERS
 10 Szymon LEWICKI (Zagłębie Sosnowiec, 1p)
 9 Mateusz MACHAJ (Chrobry Głogów, 5p)
Marcin WODECKI (Odra Opole, 1p)
 8 Maciej DOMAŃSKI (Puszcza Niepołomice, 3p)
 7 Wojciech KĘDZIORA (GKS Katowice, 2p)
Adrian PALUCHOWSKI (Pogoń Siedlce)
Mateusz CHOLEWIAK (Stal Mielec)
 6 Szymon SKRZYPCZAK (Odra Opole, 3p)
Jakub VOJTUS (Miedź Legnica, 4p)
Paweł TOMCZYK (Podbeskidzie)
Patryk SZYSZ (Górnik Łęczna, 4p)
Janusz SURDYKOWSKI (Bytovia Bytów, 1p)
Adam CZERKAS (Raków Częstochowa, 1p)
Dejan ĐERMANOVIĆ (Stal Mielec)
 5 Adam RYCZKOWSKI (Chojniczanka)
Michał JAKÓBOWSKI (Bytovia Bytów)
Patryk KLIMALA (Wigry Suwałki)
Artur SIEMASZKO (Stomil Olsztyn, 2p)
Emil DROZDOWICZ (Chojniczanka)
Tomás PETRÁSEK (Raków Częstochowa)
Grzegorz LECH (Stomil Olsztyn, 3p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.