ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
I Liga
Ekstraklasa | II Liga | latest | squads | Puchar Polski

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
892232.504651.69%1719.10%2629.21%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Odra Opole106221510+520WLWW6501105412155
21Chojniczanka10613199+1019OWWL5410143520356
31Miedź Legnica105321510+518LLWW522175531185
4Chrobry Głogów10532139+418XLWL521276532063
5Stal Mielec105231412+217LWXW531186521266
6Bytovia Bytów105141511+416LWLW5401104511357
74Górnik Łęczna104241114-314WWWL531186511338
82Podbeskidzie104241314-114WWWL4301626123712
92GKS Tychy104241114-314LWXL4310746114410
102Puszcza Niepołomice104241311+214WLXL6312107411234
112Olimpia Grudziądz1042478-114OLLW421142621336
124Stomil Olsztyn104151316-313LWLW4400926015414
134Raków Częstochowa93241314-111WWLX612379320165
142Wigry Suwałki932469-311WWWL411235521234
152Pogoń Siedlce103251016-611LLWL5122465203610
162Zagłębie Sosnowiec103161014-410LLWL630365401349
172GKS Katowice102351216-49XLLL612368411268
18Ruch Chorzów102171316-37WLXL4112666105710

RESULTS
Friday, 22 September 2017
10GKS Katowice2-2Chrobry Głogów
Saturday, 23 September 2017
10Górnik Łęczna1-0GKS Tychy
10Odra Opole1-0Stal Mielec
10Raków Częstochowa3-1Bytovia Bytów
10Zagłębie Sosnowiec0-1Wigry Suwałki
10Miedź Legnica0-2Podbeskidzie
10Puszcza Niepołomice3-1Stomil Olsztyn
10Chojniczanka0-0Olimpia Grudziądz
Sunday, 24 September 2017
10Pogoń Siedlce1-3Ruch Chorzów

FIXTURES
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
7Wigry Suwałki-Raków Częstochowa
Friday, 29 September 2017
11Ruch Chorzów-Miedź Legnica
Saturday, 30 September 2017
11Stal Mielec-Zagłębie Sosnowiec
11GKS Tychy-Pogoń Siedlce
11Stomil Olsztyn-Raków Częstochowa
11Podbeskidzie-Puszcza Niepołomice
11Chrobry Głogów-Odra Opole
11Bytovia Bytów-GKS Katowice
Sunday, 1 October 2017
11Olimpia Grudziądz-Górnik Łęczna
11Wigry Suwałki-Chojniczanka

TOP SCORERS
 6 Marcin WODECKI (Odra Opole, 1p)
 5 Mateusz MACHAJ (Chrobry Głogów, 3p)
Janusz SURDYKOWSKI (Bytovia Bytów, 1p)
Maciej DOMAŃSKI (Puszcza Niepołomice, 2p)
 4 Adam RYCZKOWSKI (Chojniczanka)
Jakub VOJTUS (Miedź Legnica, 3p)
Patryk SZYSZ (Górnik Łęczna, 2p)
 3 Dariusz ZJAWIŃSKI (Pogoń Siedlce)
Wojciech ŁOBODZIŃSKI (Miedź Legnica)
Szymon SKRZYPCZAK (Odra Opole, 2p)
Szymon LEWICKI (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
Paweł TOMCZYK (Podbeskidzie)
Dawid BLANIK (GKS Tychy)
Emil DROZDOWICZ (Chojniczanka)
Dawid RYNDAK (Puszcza Niepołomice)
Grzegorz LECH (Stomil Olsztyn, 2p)
Jakub BĄK (Chojniczanka)
Dejan ĐERMANOVIĆ (Stal Mielec)
Piotr CWIELONG (GKS Tychy)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.