home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ekstraklasa

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2085842.809344.71%5225.00%6330.29%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Lechia Gdańsk2615834021+1953WXLW139402610136431411
2Legia Warszawa2615654025+1551WWWL137332114138321911
3Piast Gliwice2613764027+1346WWWW13931238134451719
43Pogoń Szczecin2612593833+541WLWX138232314134361519
51Jagiellonia2611784137+440LLXL146352024125432113
61Lech Poznań26123113835+339LLWW138142115134271720
71Cracovia2611693129+239LWLW13742148134271721
8Korona Kielce2610973436-239WLLX135531918135441518
91Wisła Kraków26115104539+638WWLL136432417135172122
101Zagłębie Lubin26114114136+537OWWL135351916136162220
11Śląsk Wrocław2676133334-127LWLW135261513132471821
122Górnik Zabrze2669113345-1227WLXW133641619133371726
131Miedź Legnica2676132748-2127LWLW135351525132381223
141Arka Gdynia2668123538-326OLLL123361922143561616
15Wisła Płock2659123546-1124LXWL133371422132652124
16Zagłębie Sosnowiec2646163355-2218LLWL1343623271303101028

Results
Friday, 15 March 2019
26Lech Poznań0-3Górnik Zabrze
26Wisła Płock0-2Pogoń Szczecin
Saturday, 16 March 2019
26Legia Warszawa1-0Śląsk Wrocław
26Jagiellonia1-3Korona Kielce
26Zagłębie Sosnowiec0-1Lechia Gdańsk
Sunday, 17 March 2019
26Zagłębie Lubin0-0Arka Gdynia
26Wisła Kraków3-2Cracovia
26Piast Gliwice2-1Miedź Legnica
Fixtures
Friday, 29 March 2019
27Górnik Zabrze-Cracovia
27Wisła Płock-Zagłębie Lubin
27Lechia Gdańsk-Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 30 March 2019
27Arka Gdynia-Śląsk Wrocław
27Korona Kielce-Lech Poznań
27Miedź Legnica-Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sunday, 31 March 2019
27Pogoń Szczecin-Jagiellonia
27Wisła Kraków-Legia Warszawa

Top Scorers
17Igor ANGULO (Górnik Zabrze, 4p)
14FLÁVIO Emanuel PAIXÃO (Lechia Gdańsk)
13Marcin ROBAK (Śląsk Wrocław, 3p)
12Christian GYTKJÆR (Lech Poznań, 3p)
11CARLITOS (Legia Warszawa)
Zdeněk ONDRÁŠEK (Wisła Kraków, 1p)
10Petteri FORSELL (Miedź Legnica, 2p)
9Elia SORIANO (Korona Kielce, 3p)
Adam BUKSA (Pogoń Szczecin)
Michał JANOTA (Arka Gdynia, 3p)
RICARDINHO (Wisła Płock)
Arvydas NOVIKOVAS (Jagiellonia)
AIRAM López CABRERA (Cracovia, 3p)
Filip STARZYŃSKI (Zagłębie Lubin, 7p)
Kamil DRYGAS (Pogoń Szczecin, 5p)
8Karol ŚWIDERSKI (Jagiellonia)
Vamara SANOGO (Zagłębie Sosnowiec, 1p)
JOÃO Pedro AMARAL (Lech Poznań)
Maciej JANKOWSKI (Arka Gdynia)
7Patryk TUSZYNSKI (Zagłębie Lubin)
Žarko UDOVIČIĆ (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
JAVI (Cracovia)
Jesús IMAZ (Jagiellonia)