home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ekstraklasa

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
641692.642437.50%2031.25%2031.25%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Wisła Kraków8521177+1017WWWW5320114320163
21Lechia Gdańsk8521138+517LWWW321051531187
3Jagiellonia8512137+616WXLW530286321051
41Piast Gliwice8512139+416WXWL430175421164
51Zagłębie Lubin8503139+415WLWW430184420255
61Legia Warszawa84221010+014WOLW521258321052
73Lech Poznań84131310+313LXLL421196420244
8Korona Kielce83321010+012XLWX320154513156
9Miedź Legnica83231112-111XWWX421154411268
10Górnik Zabrze8152811-38XXLL403135412156
11Arka Gdynia814379-27LXLW302135512244
12Wisła Płock81431213-17XXWL5023610312063
13Śląsk Wrocław8134813-56LLXO4112334022510
14Zagłębie Sosnowiec81341216-46XXXL4121864013410
151Pogoń Szczecin8044512-74XXLO402247402215
161Cracovia8035413-93LOLL3021015014412

Results
Friday, 14 September 2018
8Zagłębie Lubin4-0Śląsk Wrocław
8Jagiellonia3-1Cracovia
Saturday, 15 September 2018
8Wisła Płock2-2Miedź Legnica
8Wisła Kraków5-2Lechia Gdańsk
8Piast Gliwice1-0Arka Gdynia
Sunday, 16 September 2018
8Legia Warszawa1-0Lech Poznań
8Pogoń Szczecin1-1Korona Kielce
Monday, 17 September 2018
8Zagłębie Sosnowiec1-1Górnik Zabrze
Fixtures
Friday, 21 September 2018
9Pogoń Szczecin-Wisła Kraków
9Arka Gdynia-Lech Poznań
Saturday, 22 September 2018
9Lechia Gdańsk-Zagłębie Lubin
9Cracovia-Wisła Płock
9Miedź Legnica-Legia Warszawa
Sunday, 23 September 2018
9Górnik Zabrze-Jagiellonia
9Śląsk Wrocław-Piast Gliwice
Monday, 24 September 2018
9Korona Kielce-Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Top Scorers
7Zdeněk ONDRÁŠEK (Wisła Kraków)
6FLÁVIO Emanuel PAIXÃO (Lechia Gdańsk)
RICARDINHO (Wisła Płock)
5Vamara SANOGO (Zagłębie Sosnowiec, 1p)
Petteri FORSELL (Miedź Legnica)
4Patryk TUSZYNSKI (Zagłębie Lubin)
Igor ANGULO (Górnik Zabrze, 1p)
3Elia SORIANO (Korona Kielce, 2p)
Marcin ROBAK (Śląsk Wrocław, 1p)
JOÃO Pedro AMARAL (Lech Poznań)
Christian GYTKJÆR (Lech Poznań, 2p)
Michal PAPADOPULOS (Piast Gliwice)
Ivan JUKIĆ (Korona Kielce)
Filip STARZYŃSKI (Zagłębie Lubin, 2p)
Tom HATELEY (Piast Gliwice)
Konrad WRZESIŃSKI (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)