home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
I Liga

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3067652.5012440.52%9230.07%9029.41%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Raków Częstochowa34201045422+3270LXOL171241267178632815
2ŁKS Łódź3420955823+3569XWWW1711243010179712813
3Stal Mielec34181065928+3164WWWW1710523614178542314
4Sandecja34141373529+655LXWW1710522210174851319
51GKS Jastrzębie341212104338+548WLLX177462621175841717
61Podbeskidzie34139125246+648XWXX177552823176472423
72GKS Tychy341211114841+747LOWW179443115173771726
8ŁKS Nieciecza341210124546-146WLWL177642115175482431
9Puszcza Niepołomice34128143745-844WLLL178272020174671725
102Chojniczanka341012124949+042WLXL177733524173591425
113Stomil Olsztyn1341110133843-540LWWW176652121175481722
121Odra Opole341010144758-1140XLWL1785430221725101736
133Warta Poznań34109153143-1239LLXW176561921174491222
141Chrobry Głogów34109152939-1039XXXL175571513175481426
152Wigry Suwałki34910154056-1637WWLL176472429173681627
16Bytovia Bytów34716114550-537WXLW1721232020175482530
172GKS Katowice34910153445-1137LWLW171881525178271920
18Garbarnia Kraków3456232164-4321LLLL1723129271733111237
1Stomil Olsztyn (-3)

Results
Friday, 17 May 2019
34Chojniczanka4-1GKS Tychy
Saturday, 18 May 2019
34GKS Katowice1-2Bytovia Bytów
34Stomil Olsztyn2-5Stal Mielec
34Odra Opole3-3ŁKS Łódź
34Raków Częstochowa1-2Wigry Suwałki
34ŁKS Nieciecza1-0Warta Poznań
34Puszcza Niepołomice3-2Garbarnia Kraków
34Chrobry Głogów1-1Podbeskidzie
34GKS Jastrzębie5-0Sandecja

Top Scorers
12
Valērijs ŠABALA (Podbeskidzie)
11+1Grzegorz LECH (Stomil Olsztyn, 1p)
10+1Bartosz NOWAK (Stal Mielec)
+1Rafał KUJAWA (ŁKS Łódź)

Lukasz GRZESZCZYK (GKS Tychy, 1p)
9
Adrian BŁĄD (GKS Katowice, 1p)

Kamil ADAMEK (GKS Jastrzębie)
+1Jakub WRÓBEL (GKS Jastrzębie)
+2Krzysztof DANIELEWICZ (Chojniczanka)

Daniel RAMÍREZ (ŁKS Łódź)

Szymon SKRZYPCZAK (Odra Opole, 1p)

Vladislavs GUTKOVSKIS (ŁKS Nieciecza)
8
Mateusz KLICHOWICZ (Sandecja)

Tomás PETRÁSEK (Raków Częstochowa)
+1Patryk BRYŁA (ŁKS Łódź)

Łukasz SIERPINA (Podbeskidzie, 2p)
+1Szymon LEWICKI (Raków Częstochowa)

Maciej MAŁKOWSKI (Sandecja, 5p)

Kamil SZYMURA (GKS Jastrzębie, 5p)
+1Roman GERGEL (ŁKS Nieciecza, 2p)

Mateusz KUZIMSKI (Bytovia Bytów, 1p)