ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Puchar Polski
 
ROUNDQ1R1


RESULTS
Saturday, 22 July 2017
r1GKS Bełchatów2-1Wigry Suwałki

88Flaszka
90(og)Klepczyński

90Giel


r1Siarka Tarnobrzeg1-0GKS Katowice

15Grzesik


r1KSZO Ostrowiec0-1Stal Mielec



47Đermanović
r1Świt2-2Olimpia Grudziądz

34Basiuk
7Janicki

86
42Janicki
r1Błękitni Stargard1-2Bytovia Bytów

57Węsierski
33(p)Surdykowski



44Biel
r1MKS Kluczbork0-3Chrobry Głogów



26(p)Trytko



38Trytko



57Szczepaniak
r1Ruch Zdzieszowice2-1Gryf Wejherowo

50(p)
20(p)Nadolski

58


r1Puszcza Niepołomice0-1GKS Tychy



19Biernat
r1Wisła Puławy2-2Pogoń Siedlce

33(og)Stępniowski
73Tomasiewicz

90(p)Darmochwał
90Chyła
r1Stal Rzeszów1-3Miedź Legnica

70
18Zieliński



38Garguła



90Łobodziński
r1Legionovia1-4Chojniczanka

59Koziara
2Rybski



68Mikołajczak



73(p)Zawistowski



88Drozdowicz
r1Radomiak Radom1-1Podbeskidzie

46Cupriak
26(p)Podgórski
r1Chelmianka Chelm0-3Zagłębie Sosnowiec



75Łuczak



79Łuczak



90Banasiak
Sunday, 23 July 2017
r1Sokół Ostrada2-1Stal Stalowa Wola

25
90Dziubiński

90


Wednesday, 26 July 2017
r1ROW Rybnik-Górnik Zabrze
r1Warta Sieradz-Sandecja

TOP SCORERS
 2 +2Robert JANICKI (Olimpia Grudziądz)
+2Wojciech ŁUCZAK (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
+2Przemyslaw TRYTKO (Chrobry Głogów, 1p)
 1 +1Marcin BIERNAT (GKS Tychy)
+1Jan GRZESIK (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
+1Daniel CHYŁA (Pogoń Siedlce)
+1Łukasz NADOLSKI (Gryf Wejherowo, 1p)
+1Mateusz WĘSIERSKI (Błękitni Stargard)
+1Piotr GIEL (GKS Bełchatów)
+1Łukasz SZCZEPANIAK (Chrobry Głogów)
+1Wojciech ŁOBODZIŃSKI (Miedź Legnica)
+1Bartosz BIEL (Bytovia Bytów)
+1Piotr BASIUK (Świt)
+1Emil DROZDOWICZ (Chojniczanka)
+1Andrzej RYBSKI (Chojniczanka)
+1Grzegorz TOMASIEWICZ (Pogoń Siedlce)
+1Paweł ZIELIŃSKI (Miedź Legnica)
+1Paweł ZAWISTOWSKI (Chojniczanka, 1p)
+1Janusz SURDYKOWSKI (Bytovia Bytów, 2p)
+1Kamil CUPRIAK (Radomiak Radom)
+1Tomasz MIKOŁAJCZAK (Chojniczanka)
+1Łukasz GARGUŁA (Miedź Legnica)
+1Tomasz PODGÓRSKI (Podbeskidzie, 1p)
+1Adrian DZIUBIŃSKI (Stal Stalowa Wola)
+1Adam BANASIAK (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
+1Dawid FLASZKA (GKS Bełchatów)
+1Piotr DARMOCHWAŁ (Wisła Puławy, 1p)
+1Dejan ĐERMANOVIĆ (Stal Mielec)
+1Patryk KOZIARA (Legionovia)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.