ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1A
Division 1B | Division 1 Amateur | latest | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

GamesGoals1X2
902803.114044.44%2224.44%2831.11%


TABLE
Play-off IOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Anderlecht10631146+852WWXW531173532073
2Club Brugge104331614+245WLXW532095511379
3AA Gent104421611+541LWXL523095521276
4KV Oostende103341417-337LWLW5311865023611
5Charleroi102441013-335XLXL511358513155
6Zulte-Waregem101361221-933XLWL5122895014412


TABLE
Play-off II AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sint-Truiden10712237+1622WWWW54011325311105
2KV Mechelen10514716-916LWLL5401535113213
3Waasland-Beveren105051719-215WLWW51046125401117
42Standard104241411+314WWWL531195511356
51Union Saint-Gilloise103161519-410LLLL5113812520377
61Lierse103161216-410LLLW521267510469


TABLE
Play-off II BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Racing Genk10820264+2226XWWW5500182532082
2Lokeren103612120+115XXWX52309551311215
3Eupen103432020+013LWWL52301185113912
4KV Kortrijk103341522-712WXLL5122914521268
5Mouscron-Péruwelz102261122-118LLLX5113375113815
6Roeselare102171722-57WLLW51041014511378

RESULTS
Sunday, 21 May 2017
40Club Brugge2-1AA Gent
40Anderlecht3-2KV Oostende
40Zulte-Waregem2-2Charleroi
Play-offs
Saturday, 27 May 2017
sfRacing Genk3-0Sint-Truiden
Wednesday, 31 May 2017
fKV Oostende3-1Racing Genk

TOP SCORERS
 23 +2Henry ONYEKURU (Eupen, 2p)
 22 
Łukasz TEODORCZYK (Anderlecht)
 17 +1Orlando SÁ (Standard, 1p)
 16 
Jelle VOSSEN (Club Brugge, 6p)
+1Idriss SAADI (KV Kortrijk, 1p)

Mbaye LEYE (Zulte-Waregem, 3p)
 14 
Ishak BELFODIL (Standard, 2p)

José IZQUIERDO (Club Brugge)
+1Pieter GERKENS (Sint-Truiden, 1p)
 13 
Youri TIELEMANS (Anderlecht, 5p)
 12 
Mamadou SYLLA (Eupen, 1p)

Landry DIMATA (KV Oostende, 2p)

Mbwana SAMATTA (Racing Genk)
 11 
Zinho GANO (Waasland-Beveren)

Yuya KUBO (AA Gent, 2p)
 10 
Sofiane HANNI (Anderlecht)
+1Tom DE SUTTER (Lokeren)

Knowledge MUSONA (KV Oostende, 2p)

Jérémy PERBET (AA Gent, 1p)
 9 
Nikolaos KARELIS (Racing Genk, 2p)

Nicolas VERDIER (KV Mechelen)

Silvère GANVOULA (Westerlo)

Ruud VORMER (Club Brugge)
+1Hans VANAKEN (Club Brugge)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.