ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1A
Division 1B | Division 1 Amateur | latest | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

TABLE
Play-off IOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Anderlecht000000+031----000000000000
2 Club Brugge000000+030----000000000000
3 Zulte-Waregem000000+027----000000000000
4 Charleroi000000+025----000000000000
5 AA Gent000000+025----000000000000
6 KV Oostende000000+025----000000000000

TABLE
Play-off II AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Sint-Truiden000000+00----000000000000
2 KV Mechelen000000+00----000000000000
3 Standard000000+00----000000000000
4 Lierse000000+00----000000000000
5 Union Saint-Gilloise000000+00----000000000000
6 Waasland-Beveren000000+00----000000000000

TABLE
Play-off II BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Eupen000000+00----000000000000
2 KV Kortrijk000000+00----000000000000
3 Roeselare000000+00----000000000000
4 Racing Genk000000+00----000000000000
5 Mouscron-Péruwelz000000+00----000000000000
6 Lokeren000000+00----000000000000

RESULTS
Sunday, 12 March 2017
30Standard2-2KV Oostende
30Club Brugge2-2Sint-Truiden
30AA Gent3-0KV Mechelen
30Anderlecht3-0Waasland-Beveren
30Lokeren0-0Charleroi
30Westerlo0-4Racing Genk
30KV Kortrijk0-2Mouscron-Péruwelz
30Eupen1-3Zulte-Waregem

FIXTURES
Friday, 31 March 2017
31Zulte-Waregem-Anderlecht
Saturday, 1 April 2017
31Charleroi-KV Oostende
31Sint-Truiden-Waasland-Beveren
31Racing Genk-Lokeren
31KV Kortrijk-Mouscron-Péruwelz
31Union Saint-Gilloise-KV Mechelen
31Eupen-Roeselare

TOP SCORERS
 20 Łukasz TEODORCZYK (Anderlecht)
 15 Jelle VOSSEN (Club Brugge, 6p)
 14 Orlando SÁ (Standard, 1p)
Idriss SAADI (KV Kortrijk)
 13 Mbaye LEYE (Zulte-Waregem, 2p)
 12 Henry ONYEKURU (Eupen)
Youri TIELEMANS (Anderlecht, 5p)
 11 Ishak BELFODIL (Standard, 2p)
Mamadou SYLLA (Eupen, 1p)
Landry DIMATA (KV Oostende, 2p)
 10 Jérémy PERBET (AA Gent, 1p)
Mbwana SAMATTA (Racing Genk)
 9 Nikolaos KARELIS (Racing Genk, 2p)
Knowledge MUSONA (KV Oostende, 2p)
Nicolas VERDIER (KV Mechelen)
Silvère GANVOULA (Westerlo)
José IZQUIERDO (Club Brugge)
 8 Sofiane HANNI (Anderlecht)
Ruud VORMER (Club Brugge)
 7 Hervé KAGE (KV Kortrijk, 1p)
 6 Elton-Ofoi ACOLATSE (Westerlo)
David POLLET (Charleroi)
Alejandro POZUELO (Racing Genk)
Timothy DERIJCK (Zulte-Waregem, 3p)
Hans VANAKEN (Club Brugge)
Siebe SCHRIJVERS (Racing Genk, 2p)
Yohan BOLI (Sint-Truiden, 1p)
Lukas LERAGER (Zulte-Waregem)
Filip MARKOVIĆ (Mouscron-Péruwelz, 1p)
Pieter GERKENS (Sint-Truiden)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.