ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1A
Division 1B | Division 1 Amateur | latest | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

GamesGoals1X2
441282.901534.09%1431.82%1534.09%

TABLE
Play-off IOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Anderlecht431051+441WWOW211020220031
2AA Gent532062+436WXWO211032321030
3Club Brugge512278-135WLXX211042301236
4Charleroi412143+130WLXX311132101011
5Zulte-Waregem502349-529LLXX301236201113
6KV Oostende503247-328LXLX201112302135

TABLE
Play-off II AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11KV Mechelen540154+112WWWW330030210124
21Union Saint-Gilloise5311116+510LWXW311165220051
3Sint-Truiden521275+27LLWX320152201123
41Lierse520377+06WLLL210133310244
51Waasland-Beveren5203711-46WWLL200226320155
6Standard502348-42LLXX201124301224

TABLE
Play-off II BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Racing Genk5410151+1413XWWW2200100321051
22KV Kortrijk522189-18WXLO311157211032
31Eupen5140119+27XXXW303066211053
41Lokeren5131710-36XWXO211021302159
5Mouscron-Péruwelz5113815-74XLWL2011243102611
6Roeselare5014813-51LLLL300359201134

RESULTS
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
35Club Brugge3-1KV Oostende
35KV Mechelen1-0Sint-Truiden
35Eupen1-1Racing Genk
35Mouscron-Péruwelz2-2Lokeren

FIXTURES
Thursday, 27 April 2017
35Anderlecht-Charleroi
Friday, 28 April 2017
36Standard-Union Saint-Gilloise
Saturday, 29 April 2017
36Lierse-KV Mechelen
36Lokeren-Eupen
36Racing Genk-KV Kortrijk
36Waasland-Beveren-Sint-Truiden

TOP SCORERS
 20 Łukasz TEODORCZYK (Anderlecht)
 17 Henry ONYEKURU (Eupen)
 16 Jelle VOSSEN (Club Brugge, 6p)
 15 Orlando SÁ (Standard, 1p)
 14 Idriss SAADI (KV Kortrijk)
Mbaye LEYE (Zulte-Waregem, 3p)
 13 Ishak BELFODIL (Standard, 2p)
Youri TIELEMANS (Anderlecht, 5p)
 12 Mamadou SYLLA (Eupen, 1p)
Landry DIMATA (KV Oostende, 2p)
 11 José IZQUIERDO (Club Brugge)
Mbwana SAMATTA (Racing Genk)
 10 Knowledge MUSONA (KV Oostende, 2p)
Jérémy PERBET (AA Gent, 1p)
Pieter GERKENS (Sint-Truiden, 1p)
 9 Sofiane HANNI (Anderlecht)
Nikolaos KARELIS (Racing Genk, 2p)
Nicolas VERDIER (KV Mechelen)
Silvère GANVOULA (Westerlo)
 8 Zinho GANO (Waasland-Beveren)
Ruud VORMER (Club Brugge)
Yuya KUBO (AA Gent, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.