home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur
Division 1A | Division 1B | latest | squads | Beker van België

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1343932.936246.27%3022.39%4231.34%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Lommel SK1710433416+1834WWXX96211878422169
21Knokke1710433619+1734LWWW962123118422138
31KSK Heist1710342823+533WXWL9612171384221110
41Dessel Sport179443119+1231XWLX871020592341114
5Deinze169342012+830WLWW8512117842295
6KSV Oudenaarde178363317+1627XWLW961223682241011
7Verbroedering Geel178273024+626WOWL841314794141617
8Hamme177462425-125WLWX8422131093241115
92FC Seraing176562321+223WLXW944113782151014
101Oosterzonen175662428-421LOXL833216119234817
111Eendracht Aalst167092531-621LLWL7304121494051317
12Excelsior Virton165291826-817LWWL720581393241013
13Dender EH164571928-917XWLX914491473131014
14Berchem1734102131-1013LLXL933313108017821
15Châtelet171881530-1511XLXW80446119144919
16K Patro1723121243-319LLLL92169228026321

RESULTS
Saturday, 13 January 2018
17Lommel SK2-1Eendracht Aalst
17Dender EH1-1Châtelet
17K Patro0-2Hamme
17FC Seraing2-0Excelsior Virton
17KSK Heist2-1Knokke
17KSV Oudenaarde1-1Dessel Sport
17Oosterzonen0-1Deinze
Sunday, 14 January 2018
17Berchem1-3Verbroedering Geel

FIXTURES
Saturday, 20 January 2018
18Deinze-FC Seraing
18Verbroedering Geel-Dender EH
18Dessel Sport-Oosterzonen
18Excelsior Virton-K Patro
Sunday, 21 January 2018
18Eendracht Aalst-KSK Heist
18Hamme-Lommel SK
18Châtelet-Berchem
18Knokke-KSV Oudenaarde

TOP SCORERS
 12 Klaas DE ROCK (Eendracht Aalst, 4p)
 11 Alessio STAELENS (Knokke, 1p)
 9 Sam VAN AERSCHOT (Oosterzonen, 3p)
Din SULA (Lommel SK)
Olivier VERSTRAETE (KSV Oudenaarde)
 8 Ratko VANSIMPSEN (Dessel Sport)
Marijn VANDEWALLE (Knokke)
Elimane COULIBALY (KSV Oudenaarde)
 7 Kevin JANSSENS (Dessel Sport, 2p)
Alexandre DE BRUYN (Lommel SK, 1p)
Ahmet KARADAYI (Verbroedering Geel)
Moussa GUEYE (FC Seraing)
Ignazio COCCHIERE (Dender EH)
 6 Curtis KABEYA (KSK Heist)
Bart WEBERS (KSK Heist, 2p)
Arthur LEA (Excelsior Virton)
Luca NAPOLEONE (KSK Heist)
 5 Olivier ROMERO GÓMEZ (Deinze, 1p)
Gilles VAN REMOORTERE (Hamme)
Dempsey VERVAECKE (KSV Oudenaarde, 1p)
Aaron D'HONDT (Knokke)
Jari BREUGELMANS (Dessel Sport)
Yadi BANGOURA (Eendracht Aalst)
Azzedine ZAIDI (Verbroedering Geel)
Mitch DEKUYPER (Hamme)
Stijn DE WILDE (Hamme)