home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1A

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
451403.112044.44%1022.22%1533.33%

League table
Play-off IOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Racing Genk5401114+744WWWL330082210132
2Club Brugge5311115+638OLWW220070311145
3Standard5302119+236LWLW320194210125
4Antwerp531165+135OWWW211010320155
5Anderlecht5014313-1027OLLL301235200208
6AA Gent501439-626OLLL200224301215

League table
Play-off II AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sint-Truiden532095+411XWXW220041312054
2Charleroi530295+49WWWL320172210123
3KV Oostende521255+07OLWW210133311122
4Westerlo513165+16OLXW303033210132
5Beerschot Wilrijk511359-44LWLL210132301227
6Eupen511338-54XLLL301215210123

League table
Play-off II BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Union Saint-Gilloise5410134+913XWWW3210104220030
2KV Kortrijk5401127+512WLWW320174220053
3Cercle Brugge52121112-17LWWX311177210145
42Waasland-Beveren5113712-54WLLL210144301238
51Zulte-Waregem5041911-24XXLX202022302179
61Excel Mouscron5014612-61LXLL200225301247

Top Scorers
22+1Mbwana SAMATTA (Racing Genk, 1p)
20
Hamdi HARBAOUI (Zulte-Waregem, 5p)
15+1Daichi KAMADA (Sint-Truiden, 1p)
14
Ivan SANTINI (Anderlecht, 2p)
+1Victor OSIMHEN (Charleroi, 1p)
13
Hans VANAKEN (Club Brugge, 6p)

Renaud EMOND (Standard, 3p)
+1Leandro TROSSARD (Racing Genk, 1p)

Landry DIMATA (Anderlecht, 3p)
12
Felipe AVENATTI (KV Kortrijk)

Yohan BOLI (Sint-Truiden)

Gianni BRUNO (Cercle Brugge, 5p)

WESLEY Moraes (Club Brugge, 1p)

Siebe SCHRIJVERS (Club Brugge)

Ruslan MALINOVSKYI (Racing Genk, 4p)
11
Jovan STOJANOVIĆ (KV Kortrijk, 1p)
+2Théo BONGONDA (Zulte-Waregem)
10
Lior REFAELOV (Antwerp, 3p)
9
Dieumerci MBOKANI BEZUA (Antwerp, 1p)

Cristian BENAVENTE (Charleroi, 1p)
8+1Răzvan MARIN (Standard, 1p)

Jordan BOTAKA (Sint-Truiden, 5p)

Paul-Jose M'POKU (Standard, 4p)

Jonathan DAVID (AA Gent)

Moussa DJENEPO (Standard)

LUIS GARCÍA Fernández (Eupen, 3p)

Roman YAREMCHUK (AA Gent)
Results
Friday, 19 April 2019
35Standard1-3Racing Genk

81Marin
41Heynen

52Samatta

79Trossard
Saturday, 20 April 2019
35Cercle Brugge1-2KV Kortrijk

55Bongiovanni
54Van Der Bruggen

76Van Der Bruggen
35Westerlo0-0KV Oostende
35Union Saint-Gilloise2-2Zulte-Waregem

7Niakaté
80Bongonda
63Niakaté
90Bongonda
35Eupen1-1Sint-Truiden

54Castro-Montes
49Kamada
Sunday, 21 April 2019
35Anderlecht0-0AA Gent
35Waasland-Beveren2-1Excel Mouscron

11Verstraete
44(p)Dussenne
57Milošević
Monday, 22 April 2019
35Antwerp0-0Club Brugge
35Charleroi4-0Beerschot Wilrijk

45(p)Niane
72Osimhen
80Morioka
85(p)Perbet