home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1A

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
632033.223250.79%1219.05%1930.16%

League table
Play-off IOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Racing Genk7601164+1250WWWW4400122320142
2Club Brugge7511135+844WWOL330080421155
3Antwerp7412810-238LWOW321031420259
4Standard73041313+036LLLW320194410349
5Anderlecht7115515-1030WLOL411256300309
6AA Gent7016311-826LLOL400426301215

League table
Play-off II AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Charleroi7412137+613WXWW430192311145
21Sint-Truiden7331119+212LXXW321063412156
3Westerlo723298+19LWOL413043310255
4KV Oostende7223910-18LXOL311155411245
5Beerschot Wilrijk72231013-38WXLW320164402249
6Eupen7214611-57WLXL411247310224

League table
Play-off II BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1KV Kortrijk76011710+718WWWL430195330085
2Union Saint-Gilloise7511189+916WLXW3210104430185
3Waasland-Beveren72141116-57LWWL3201764013410
4Cercle Brugge72141521-67LLLW41129103102611
5Zulte-Waregem71421516-17LWXX3120844022712
6Excel Mouscron71151115-44WLLX410378301247

Top Scorers
23
Hamdi HARBAOUI (Zulte-Waregem, 6p)
+1Mbwana SAMATTA (Racing Genk, 1p)
15+2Felipe AVENATTI (KV Kortrijk)

Daichi KAMADA (Sint-Truiden, 1p)
+1Ivan SANTINI (Anderlecht, 2p)

Victor OSIMHEN (Charleroi, 1p)
14
Leandro TROSSARD (Racing Genk, 1p)
13
Hans VANAKEN (Club Brugge, 6p)

Renaud EMOND (Standard, 3p)

Landry DIMATA (Anderlecht, 3p)

Gianni BRUNO (Cercle Brugge, 6p)

WESLEY Moraes (Club Brugge, 1p)

Théo BONGONDA (Zulte-Waregem)
+1Ruslan MALINOVSKYI (Racing Genk, 5p)
12
Yohan BOLI (Sint-Truiden)

Siebe SCHRIJVERS (Club Brugge)
11
Jovan STOJANOVIĆ (KV Kortrijk, 1p)
10
Lior REFAELOV (Antwerp, 3p)

Dieumerci MBOKANI BEZUA (Antwerp, 2p)
9+2Yuta TOYOKAWA (Eupen, 1p)

Cristian BENAVENTE (Charleroi, 1p)
Results
Friday, 3 May 2019
37Racing Genk4-0Antwerp

25(p)Malinovskyi
55Samatta
57Ito
90(p)Heynen
Saturday, 4 May 2019
37Charleroi2-0Sint-Truiden

4Hendrickx
86Núrio
37Cercle Brugge2-3Union Saint-Gilloise

48Taravel
82Stamenković
79Taravel
90Tau

90Niakaté
37KV Kortrijk2-1Waasland-Beveren

22Avenatti
26(og)D'Haene
30Avenatti
37Eupen3-2KV Oostende

31Toyokawa
45De Sutter
64(p)Toyokawa
77(p)Vanlerberghe
78(p)Msakni
37Beerschot Wilrijk3-2Westerlo

10Placca
50(p)Brüls
30Placca
67Van Eenoo
82Placca
Sunday, 5 May 2019
37AA Gent0-1Club Brugge


33Rits
37Anderlecht2-1Standard

37Verschaeren
50Carcela González
57Santini
37Excel Mouscron3-0Zulte-Waregem

12(p)Awoniyi
41Amallah
55Babacar