home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
NB III Keleti csoport

NB IIINyugati csoportKeleti csoportKözép csoport

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Monor2824407718+5976WWWW1412204071412203711
2ESMTK2814863724+1350WLLO14932257145541217
3Putnok VSE2813784640+646WLWO148243122145541518
4FC Tiszaújváros2812794340+343WXXW145451615147342725
5Diósgyör II28115124134+738LWWL147342313144281821
6Jászberény2891183635+138LOXW144641416145542219
7Nyirbátor28107114742+537WWOL147342919143471823
8Füzesgyarmat28106123839-136LXLW147252320143471519
92Gyöngyös2899104145-436WLLL146532317143471828
101Cigánd SE28105134151-1035LWWL148152621142481530
111Debreceni EAC28104144257-1534WOWL147253025143291232
122MTK II2897124540+534LWLO146532712143291828
13Tállya2878133249-1729WLXO145362124142571125
14Balassagyarmat2867153359-2625LLXL1446420221421111337
15Tiszafüred2873183258-2624LLWL1442818251431101433
16Salgótarján1000000+0-3LLLW000000000000
1Salgótarján (-3)

Top Scorers
20
Ádám TÓTH (Monor)
17
Bence KATONA (Putnok VSE)
15
Marcell HORNYÁK (Nyirbátor, 1p)

Milán BALOGH (Monor)
12+1Dávid NAGY (Debreceni EAC, 2p)
+1Ferenc SZÖLLÖSI (Cigánd SE, 4p)
11
László OLÁH (Salgótarján, 1p)
10
Ákos LAURINYECZ (Gyöngyös, 1p)
+1Dávid NAGY (FC Tiszaújváros)

József BODA (ESMTK, 2p)
+1Dávid SZÉKELY (Tiszafüred)
+1Péter GERGELY (Gyöngyös, 1p)
9
Soma SZUHODOVSZKI (MTK II)

Zsombor LUKACS (Füzesgyarmat, 3p)

Barna TÓTH (Monor, 1p)
8
Martin BÓDIS (Balassagyarmat)

Krisztián HUNYA (Monor)

Robert POPESCU (Füzesgyarmat)
7
Ákos LIPPAI (Tállya, 1p)

Gergely VILLÁNYI (Monor, 2p)

Patrik BACSA (Diósgyör II)

Gábor MAKRAI (Diósgyör II)

Ákos SZARKA (Diósgyör II, 2p)

János ONDÓ (Tállya, 2p)

Dominik SZABÓ (MTK II)
Results
Sunday, 3 June 2018
30Balassagyarmat1-2Putnok VSE

50Tóth
24Csirszki

76Zimányi
30ESMTK2-1Jászberény

30Lázár
8Farkas
38Soós
30FC Tiszaújváros2-1Cigánd SE

44Nagy
65Szöllösi
90Pap
30Gyöngyös2-0MTK II

1Gergely
25Bartha
30Tállya2-1Füzesgyarmat

45Bocsi
2Hajdu
87Paranai
30Salgótarján-Nyirbátor
30Tiszafüred2-3Monor

68Székely
22Bonifert
90Bozsó
49Ficsor

52Bonifert
30Debreceni EAC3-0Diósgyör II

45Balogh
70Sidibe
87Nagy