home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
NB II

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
802192.732632.50%2835.00%2632.50%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Békéscaba EFC8521157+817WWOW440091412166
21Soroksár8512179+816LWWW2101566411123
33Gyirmót SE8503178+915WLLW320183530295
41Zalaegerszeg84311410+415XWLW412176431074
51Kaposvár84311613+315XWWW421176422097
61Vasas83501613+314XXOX413076422097
73Vác833268-212WWXL421133412135
84Györi ETO83231510+511WLLX512276320184
92Budaörs8323139+411WLOL412186420253
103Csákvár82511413+111LWOX513178312075
113Dorog83141214-210LLWL3012255302109
123Balmazújváros824298+110XXOW521276303022
132Mosonmagyaróvár824279-210WWXL413032411247
144Siófok8224711-48WLWX521266301215
152Budafok MTE8224712-58LWOL420266402216
162Nyíregyháza8143711-47LXXL411258403123
17Tiszakécske8143312-97OLOW512237302105
182Kazincbarcika8134915-66LLLW4022410411255
19Monor81251013-35OLXL412154400459
20Cegléd 8044514-94LXOL301205503259

Results
Sunday, 16 September 2018
8Györi ETO4-0Budafok MTE
8Vasas2-2Kaposvár
8Zalaegerszeg2-2Balmazújváros
8Siófok1-0Nyíregyháza
8Monor0-0Tiszakécske
8Mosonmagyaróvár1-0Soroksár
8Cegléd 0-1Vác
8Kazincbarcika1-4Gyirmót SE
8Budaörs4-1Dorog
8Csákvár1-3Békéscaba EFC
Fixtures
Tuesday, 25 September 2018
9Békéscaba EFC-Györi ETO
Wednesday, 26 September 2018
9Vác-Zalaegerszeg
9Nyíregyháza-Csákvár
9Tiszakécske-Vasas
9Dorog-Cegléd
9Kaposvár-Siófok
9Gyirmót SE-Mosonmagyaróvár
9Soroksár-Budaörs
9Budafok MTE-Kazincbarcika
9Balmazújváros-Monor

Top Scorers
7Ádám BALAJTI (Vasas, 1p)
Gergely BOBÁL (Csákvár, 2p)
Barna TÓTH (Monor, 1p)
5Zsolt GAJDOS (Zalaegerszeg)
Patrik NAGY (Gyirmót SE, 3p)
Béla LENGYEL (Budaörs, 3p)
4Gergõ BELICZKY (Kaposvár)
Péter URBIN (Békéscaba EFC, 1p)
István SZATMÁRI (Békéscaba EFC)
Márk OROSZ (Soroksár, 1p)
Ákos SZARKA (Gyirmót SE, 1p)
Norbert KUNDRÁK (Soroksár)
3Péter CZVITKOVICS (Budaörs, 1p)
Viktor SZABÓ (Mosonmagyaróvár)
Péter RAJCZI (Kaposvár, 1p)
Csaba MOLNÁR (Csákvár)
Barna PAPUCSEK (Balmazújváros, 2p)
Ádám HAMAR (Györi ETO)
Benjamin BABATI (Zalaegerszeg, 1p)
Bence ELEK (Siófok, 1p)
Attila SZAKÁLY (Kaposvár)
Máté SAJBÁN (Budaörs)
Zoltán SZEDLÁR (Dorog)
Martin ÁDÁM (Vasas)
Richárd ZSOLNAI (Vác, 1p)
Kristóf HINORA (Vasas)