NB III | Nyugati csoport | Keleti csoport | Közép csoport |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | III. Kerület | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 6 | +32 | 41 | OWWX | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | ||
2 | Mosonmagyaróvár | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 10 | +23 | 33 | OWWW | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 7 | ||
3 | Lipót SK | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 38 | 29 | +9 | 30 | WWLW | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 | ||
4 | SC Sopron | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 25 | -2 | 26 | LLWW | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | ||
5 | 4 | MOL Fehérvár II | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 18 | +5 | 25 | WLXW | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | |
6 | 1 | Nagykanizsa | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 24 | +8 | 24 | LWWW | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 13 | |
7 | Bicskei | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 23 | +0 | 24 | XWWL | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 17 | ||
8 | Komárom | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 24 | XWLL | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | ||
9 | 3 | Érdi VSE | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 10 | +9 | 23 | LLLW | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
10 | Pápa Perutz | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 18 | LLLO | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9 | ||
11 | 2 | Zalaegerszeg II | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 29 | -9 | 18 | WLLL | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 19 | |
12 | 2 | Balatonfüred | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 25 | 33 | -8 | 17 | WWXW | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 21 | |
13 | 2 | Gárdony-Agárd | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 34 | -10 | 17 | LWXW | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 27 | |
14 | 1 | BKV Elöre | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 16 | WLWW | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14 | |
15 | 3 | Puskás Akadémia II | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 16 | LLXO | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14 | |
16 | Ménfőcsanak | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 30 | -12 | 12 | LLLX | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 21 | ||
17 | Szabadkikötő | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 40 | -17 | 11 | XLXL | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 28 | ||
18 | Nagyatád | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 47 | -31 | 5 | XLLL | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 26 | ||
19 | Veszprém | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | Tatabánya SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | +2 | Lukáš SZABÓ (Lipót SK, 1p) |
12 | Bence SZABÓ (Balatonfüred, 2p) | |
10 | Gergö KOCSIS (Tatabánya SC, 1p) | |
9 | Noel KUSTOR (SC Sopron, 2p) | |
8 | Norbert MAJOR (Veszprém, 3p) | |
Ádám BALOGH (Gárdony-Agárd, 2p) | ||
7 | +1 | Zoltán FARKAS (Szabadkikötő) |
+1 | József MAGASFÖLDI (Puskás Akadémia II) | |
Balázs LAKI (Mosonmagyaróvár) | ||
Dávid ILLÉS (Mosonmagyaróvár) | ||
+2 | Patrik TÓTH (Komárom, 2p) | |
Marcell PAPP (MOL Fehérvár II, 1p) | ||
+1 | Zoárd NAGY (Balatonfüred, 2p) | |
Áron BORVETÖ (III. Kerület) | ||
6 | Norbert FÜLEKI (Ménfőcsanak) | |
Norbert KOKENSZKY (III. Kerület) | ||
Bence BALOGH (BKV Elöre, 2p) | ||
Mohamed REMILI (III. Kerület, 3p) | ||
Zsolt SZABÓ (Pápa Perutz) | ||
Gábor KOÓS (Érdi VSE, 1p) | ||
+1 | Gergely GYÜRKI (Tatabánya SC) | |
Richárd RABATIN (III. Kerület) | ||
Kevin NAGY (Mosonmagyaróvár) | ||
+2 | Zoltán VARGA (Bicskei) |
Sunday, 1 November 2020 | |||||
16 | Tatabánya SC | 1-2 | Zalaegerszeg II | ||
67 | Gyürki | 53 | Kun | ||
76 | Molnár | ||||
16 | III. Kerület | 0-0 | Mosonmagyaróvár | ||
16 | Nagyatád | 2-2 | Komárom | ||
49 | Galamb | 21 | Tóth | ||
90 | Galamb | 68 | Tóth | ||
16 | Lipót SK | 4-2 | Nagykanizsa | ||
20 | Szabó | 29(og) | Varga | ||
53 | Szabó | 90 | Péntek | ||
66 | Winkler | ||||
90 | Kószás | ||||
16 | Balatonfüred | 3-0 | Gárdony-Agárd | ||
25 | Laurinyecz | ||||
52(p) | Nagy | ||||
72 | Schillinger | ||||
16 | Puskás Akadémia II | 1-2 | BKV Elöre | ||
73 | Magasföldi | 25 | Wágner | ||
72 | Dinka | ||||
16 | Szabadkikötő | 2-2 | Bicskei | ||
24 | Farkas | 50 | Varga | ||
44 | Vidnyánszky | 62 | Varga | ||
16 | SC Sopron | 1-3 | MOL Fehérvár II | ||
35(p) | Jakab | 1(og) | Gáncs | ||
87 | Molnár | ||||
90(p) | Molnár |