ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
249 | 578 | 2.32 | 120 | 48.19% | 62 | 24.90% | 67 | 26.91% |
Vtoroi Divizion g.Yug (Gruppa 1) | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Chernomorets | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 14 | +14 | 31 | LXWW | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10 | ||
2 | Afips | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 12 | +7 | 29 | OWWW | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | ||
3 | Vityaz Krymsk | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 17 | +5 | 28 | WWWW | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||
4 | Torpedo Armavir | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 18 | +6 | 24 | LWOL | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 11 | ||
5 | Biolog-Novokubansk | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 16 | WWWL | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||
6 | Druzhba Maikop | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 20 | -7 | 11 | WLLL | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 13 | ||
7 | Sochi* | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 26 | -12 | 10 | LLXO | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 | ||
8 | FK Krasnodar-2 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 10 | LWLL | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 14 | ||
9 | SKChF Sevastopol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | LOWW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | TSK Simferopol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | LWWO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Zhemchuzhina Y | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | LLLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Overall | Home | Away | ||||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Dinamo Stavropol | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | +12 | 38 | WWLW | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 5 | ||
2 | MITOS | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 30 | 13 | +17 | 34 | LXLW | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 5 | ||
3 | Mashuk-KMV | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 22 | +3 | 33 | LXWW | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | ||
4 | Spartak Nalchik | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 28 | 16 | +12 | 33 | WOWL | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 | ||
5 | Taganrog | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 18 | +0 | 28 | LLOO | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12 | ||
6 | Rotor | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 24 | +2 | 27 | WXLX | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | ||
7 | Angusht | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 23 | OXOO | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17 | ||
8 | Anzhi-2 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 22 | XOWL | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16 | ||
9 | Alania | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 33 | -12 | 21 | OWLL | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 19 | ||
10 | Terek-2 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 18 | XXLW | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||
11 | Astrakhan | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 19 | 29 | -10 | 17 | XOWL | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 16 |
Vtoroi Divizion g.Yug (Gruppa A) | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Chernomorets | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 26 | 11 | +15 | 26 | XWXL | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 9 | ||
2 | 1 | Torpedo Armavir | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 16 | +7 | 26 | WWWL | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 11 | |
3 | 1 | Vityaz Krymsk | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 17 | +1 | 24 | LWWW | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11 | |
4 | 1 | MITOS | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 7 | +8 | 21 | WLLL | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | |
5 | 1 | Afips | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 21 | OWLO | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
6 | 1 | Spartak Nalchik | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 18 | +3 | 19 | WLWW | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
7 | 1 | Dinamo Stavropol | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 18 | OXWW | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |
8 | Mashuk-KMV | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 16 | XLLL | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | ||
9 | 2 | Taganrog | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 14 | WLXL | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | |
10 | 1 | Angusht | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 26 | -16 | 12 | LLLO | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 18 | |
11 | 1 | Druzhba Maikop | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 11 | LXWW | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
12 | Biolog-Novokubansk | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 22 | -11 | 9 | LWLW | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 13 |
Vtoroi Divizion g.Yug (Gruppa B) | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Astrakhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 | 6 | WW-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
2 | 1 | Anzhi-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | WL-- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | 3 | Alania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | 2 | Terek-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | LW-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
5 | 1 | Sochi* | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | 1 | FK Krasnodar-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 | LL-- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
12 | +2 | Magomed GUGUEV (Spartak Nalchik, 3p) |
10 | Semen SINYAVSKY (Chernomorets) | |
+3 | Atsamaz BURAEV (Alania, 3p) | |
9 | Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Chernomorets, 2p) | |
Stanislav VANIEV (Vityaz Krymsk, 4p) | ||
8 | Artem SERDYUK (Torpedo Armavir, 5p) | |
Aleksei DOMSHINSKY (Druzhba Maikop) | ||
Maksim OBOZNYI (Vityaz Krymsk) | ||
7 | +1 | Sergei SECHIN (Astrakhan, 3p) |
Fedor DVORNIKOV (Biolog-Novokubansk, 1p) | ||
Vladimir LOBKAREV (Torpedo Armavir) | ||
Andrei KRAVCHENKO (Torpedo Armavir) | ||
Sergei SERDYUKOV (Dinamo Stavropol) | ||
Zaur OSMAEV (Druzhba Maikop) | ||
Igor PADERIN (Sochi*, 2p) | ||
6 | Amir BAZHEV (Spartak Nalchik, 2p) | |
Vitali BURMAKOV (Afips, 3p) | ||
Albert BOGATYREV (Mashuk-KMV) | ||
Nikolai BOYARINTSEV (Chernomorets) | ||
Sergei DZODZIEV (MITOS) | ||
5 | Denis KLYUEV (Rotor) | |
Anton MAMONOV (Afips) | ||
Artem NOZDRUNOV (Biolog-Novokubansk, 1p) | ||
Adam KOTTOEV (Angusht, 2p) | ||
Maksim FARINOV (TSK Simferopol) | ||
Valeri BASIEV (TSK Simferopol, 1p) | ||
Ruslan ALIEV (Mashuk-KMV) |
Wednesday, 15 April 2015 | |||||
24 | Astrakhan | 3-0 | Terek-2 | ||
41(og) | Shalbuzov | ||||
69 | Sechin | ||||
76 | Sinyaev | ||||
24 | Alania | 4-1 | FK Krasnodar-2 | ||
21 | Buraev | 12 | Vorobev | ||
28 | Buraev | ||||
59 | Dzhioev | ||||
69 | Buraev | ||||
24 | Sochi* | 2-3 | Anzhi-2 | ||
6 | Semenov | 52 | Dibirgadzhiev | ||
27 | Semenov | 66 | Gitinov | ||
90 | Dibirgadzhiev | ||||
Sunday, 19 April 2015 | |||||
25 | Dinamo Stavropol | 0-0 | Afips | ||
25 | Spartak Nalchik | 2-1 | Biolog-Novokubansk | ||
83 | Guguev | 14 | Gubochkin | ||
90(p) | Guguev | ||||
25 | Angusht | 2-3 | Torpedo Armavir | ||
19(p) | Zyazikov | 5 | Mikheev | ||
70(p) | Gazdiev | 21 | Putilin | ||
51 | Drampov | ||||
25 | Mashuk-KMV | 1-1 | Chernomorets | ||
17(p) | Mullyar | 7 | Borozdin | ||
25 | Taganrog | 1-0 | Druzhba Maikop | ||
32 | Belokolosov | ||||
25 | MITOS | 2-0 | Vityaz Krymsk | ||
54 | Lazarev | ||||
90 | Kozlov |