ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Vtoroi Divizion g.Centr
Premier Liga
|
Pervi Divizion
|
Vtoroi g.Zapad
|
Vtoroi g.Centr
|
Vtoroi g.Yug
|
Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye
|
Vtoroi g.Vostok
|
latest
|
squads
|
Kubok
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Games
Goals
1
X
2
142
355
2.50
64
45.07%
38
26.76%
40
28.17%
TABLE
2016/17
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
1
Avangard
22
12
5
5
26
15
+11
41
WOLL
11
7
3
1
14
3
11
5
2
4
12
12
2
1
Energomash
22
12
4
6
44
18
+26
40
LWWO
11
8
1
2
23
5
11
4
3
4
21
13
3
Saturn
22
10
8
4
28
17
+11
38
LXWO
11
4
6
1
15
8
11
6
2
3
13
9
4
Torpedo
21
10
8
3
32
17
+15
38
WXWX
11
6
4
1
19
8
10
4
4
2
13
9
5
Vityaz Podolsk
22
11
4
7
39
32
+7
37
WXXL
11
8
2
1
23
14
11
3
2
6
16
18
6
Kaluga
22
8
6
8
24
25
-1
30
XLWL
11
7
3
1
18
8
11
1
3
7
6
17
7
Metallurg Lipetsk
22
8
5
9
23
25
-2
29
XLWL
11
4
2
5
11
15
11
4
3
4
12
10
8
Chertanovo
22
7
7
8
32
32
+0
28
XXWW
11
2
5
4
17
16
11
5
2
4
15
16
9
2
Ryazan
21
6
9
6
26
23
+3
27
XWOW
10
5
3
2
16
11
11
1
6
4
10
12
10
1
Dinamo Bryansk
22
7
5
10
20
19
+1
26
LLXX
11
4
3
4
11
8
11
3
2
6
9
11
11
1
Zenit Pensa
22
6
5
11
27
41
-14
23
LWWW
11
4
2
5
14
18
11
2
3
6
13
23
12
1
Arsenal-2
22
4
4
14
21
47
-26
16
WXLL
11
2
2
7
11
24
11
2
2
7
10
23
13
1
Orel
22
3
6
13
13
44
-31
15
LLLL
11
3
2
6
8
17
11
0
4
7
5
27
TOP SCORERS
11
+2
Nikolai PRUDNIKOV
(Chertanovo, 3p)
9
Aleksandr PODYMOV
(Vityaz Podolsk, 5p)
8
Dmitri SAMOILOV
(Energomash)
Viktor SERGEEV
(Energomash)
Aleksandr YUREV
(Vityaz Podolsk)
7
Denis SINYAEV
(Avangard, 4p)
Mikhail MARKIN
(Zenit Pensa)
+1
Nikita ZHDANKIN
(Ryazan)
+1
Maksim GLUSHENKOV
(Chertanovo)
6
Yan SHANIN
(Saturn)
5
Sergei SIPATOV
(Zenit Pensa)
Butta MAGOMEDOV
(Saturn)
Azamat GONEZHUKOV
(Torpedo)
+1
Sergei CHERNYSHOV
(Torpedo)
Semen SINYAVSKY
(Saturn)
+1
Artur GAZDANOV
(Avangard)
Roman KONTSEDALOV
(Energomash, 3p)
Dmitri AVRAMENKO
(Dinamo Bryansk)
4
Rahim SADIKHOV
(Torpedo)
Dmitri SOKOLOV
(Torpedo, 2p)
Andrei OVCHINNIKOV
(Metallurg Lipetsk, 3p)
Evgeni ALFEROV
(Zenit Pensa, 1p)
Aslanbek SIKOEV
(Arsenal-2)
Vladislav FASKHUTDINOV
(Energomash)
Filipp DVORETSKOV
(Torpedo)
Aleksandr SAPLINOV
(Energomash)
RESULTS
Saturday, 13 May 2017
23
Vityaz Podolsk
3-3
Chertanovo
12
Lisinkov
62
Sarveli
16
Egurnev
69(p)
Prudnikov
74
Baev
90
Prudnikov
Sunday, 14 May 2017
23
Torpedo
2-0
Energomash
31
Kanaev
64
Chernyshov
23
Ryazan
1-0
Saturn
25
Zhdankin
23
Zenit Pensa
0-2
Avangard
36
Pavlov
81
Gazdanov
23
Kaluga
1-1
Metallurg Lipetsk
43
Gurov
56
Akhvlediani
23
Arsenal-2
1-0
Dinamo Bryansk
28
Stepanov
23
Orel
0-3
Vityaz Podolsk
Score awarded as 0-3.
Wednesday, 17 May 2017
20
Chertanovo
2-2
Ryazan
33
Glushenkov
79
Marichev
90
Sarveli
88
Gamzatov
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved.
Privacy.