ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2405122.1311246.67%6527.08%6326.25%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Spartak3022354627+1969LWWW151401266158342021
2CSKA3018844715+3262WWWW1595131615933169
3Zenit3018755019+3161WWWL151131289157442210
4FK Krasnodar30121354022+1849WLXL158612611154741411
5Akhmat30146103835+348WLWW158252216156451619
6Rostov3013983618+1848LWWL151140244152581214
7Ufa30127112225-343WXWL156451214156361011
8Lokomotiv30101283927+1242LWWO154742014156541913
9Rubin30108123034-438WLLW156451512154471522
10Amkar30811112529-435LOLL15744139151771220
11Ural3086162444-2030LLXL156271316152491128
12Anzhi3079142438-1430LLLO153661418154381020
13Gazovik Orenburg3079142536-1130WXLW156541611151410925
141Arsenal3077161840-2228WOLW157441311150312529
151Krylia Sovetov30610143139-828LWLW153751920153391219
16Tom3035221764-4714LLLL1532101033150312731

RESULTS
Sunday, 21 May 2017
30Lokomotiv0-2Zenit
30CSKA4-0Anzhi
30Krylia Sovetov1-3Akhmat
30Tom1-5FK Krasnodar
30Arsenal3-0Spartak
30Amkar1-2Rubin
30Gazovik Orenburg2-0Rostov
30Ufa1-0Ural
Play-offs
Thursday, 25 May 2017
l1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2-1Arsenal
l1SKA-Energia0-0Gazovik Orenburg
Sunday, 28 May 2017
l2Arsenal1-0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2-2
l2Gazovik Orenburg0-0SKA-Energia0-0, aet, p3-5

TOP SCORERS
 18 +3Fedor SMOLOV (FK Krasnodar, 4p)
 13 
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)
 12 
Quincy PROMES (Spartak, 2p)
 10 
ARI (Lokomotiv)
 9 +1JONATHAS Cristian (Rubin, 1p)
+1Bekim BALAJ (Akhmat)
 8 
Sergei KORNILENKO (Krylia Sovetov)

GIULIANO Victor (Zenit, 3p)

Denis GLUSHAKOV (Spartak)
 7 
Sardar AZMOUN (Rostov)

MANUEL Henriques FERNANDES (Lokomotiv, 2p)
+1Maksim KANUNNIKOV (Rubin)

Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov)

Aleksandr SAMEDOV (Spartak, 3p)
+1Ablaye MBENGUE (Akhmat)
 6 
Aleksandr BUKHAROV (Rostov)

Bebars NATCHO (CSKA, 3p)
+1Fedor CHALOV (CSKA)
+2VITINHO (CSKA)
+1Kehinde FATAI (Ufa)

Yohan MOLLO (Zenit, 2p)
+2Federico RASIC (Arsenal, 2p)

Blagoy GEORGIEV (Gazovik Orenburg, 3p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.