ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Pervi Divizion
Premier Liga | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

GamesGoals1X2
3397192.1214041.30%11433.63%8525.07%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dinamo3423925824+3478WWWO17115132131712412611
2Tosno34181245525+3066XXOW18963361716961198
31Yenisey Krasnoyarsk34166124637+954WWWW179262318177462319
41Spartak-234141195036+1453XWWX178542515176652521
5SKA-Energia34131383728+952OOWO179532111174851617
61Shinnik34149113630+651WWLL179442312175571318
72Spartak Tambov341310113430+449WWWX188551910165561520
82Fakel341310113536-149LLWL178542014175571522
91Tyumen341211114139+247LWLW167632416185581723
10Khimki33111483636+047XWWO17980271316268923
11Kuban341113103634+246LLWW177732013174671621
12Luch-Energia34912132436-1239LXLX175661218174671218
13Spartak Nalchik34716112329-637OLOX17575161517296714
14Volgar-Gazprom3499163245-1336XOLL178452417171511828
15Zenit-234715123746-936XLLX175932323172691423
162Sokol33715113243-1136WLLW1655615231721051720
171Sibir34714132841-1335XXLL1768316121716101229
181Mordovia3496193145-1433LLLL1755716181741121527
19Baltika34615132133-1233WXLO17386814173771319
20Neftekhimik3468202746-1926LLWX1644811161824121630

RESULTS
Saturday, 29 April 2017
34Shinnik2-1Neftekhimik
34Sokol1-0Tyumen
34Fakel0-3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
34Spartak Tambov1-0Luch-Energia
34Kuban0-1Dinamo
34Khimki1-1Volgar-Gazprom
34SKA-Energia0-0Spartak Nalchik
34Sibir1-1Zenit-2
34Mordovia0-1Baltika
34Tosno1-1Spartak-2

FIXTURES
Saturday, 6 May 2017
35Dinamo-Fakel
35Tyumen-Shinnik
35Baltika-Kuban
35Spartak Nalchik-Khimki
35Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-Sokol
35Neftekhimik-Tosno
35Luch-Energia-SKA-Energia
35Zenit-2-Mordovia
35Volgar-Gazprom-Sibir
35Spartak-2-Spartak Tambov

TOP SCORERS
 22 Kirill PANCHENKO (Dinamo, 1p)
Khasan MAMTOV (Tyumen, 12p)
 13 Anton ZABOLOTNYI (Tosno, 3p)
 10 Denis DAVYDOV (Spartak-2, 1p)
Ruslan KORYAN (SKA-Energia, 2p)
Artem FEDCHUK (Spartak-2)
Georgi MELKADZE (Spartak-2)
 9 Spartak GOGNIEV (Kuban, 3p)
 8 Aleksei GASILIN (Zenit-2, 1p)
Eugeniu CEBOTARU (Sibir)
Evgeni MARKOV (Tosno)
 7 Mikhail ZEMSKOV (Shinnik, 1p)
Yan KAZAEV (Khimki)
Vitali GALYSH (Sokol)
Danil KLENKIN (Tyumen)
Mikhail BIRYUKOV (Fakel, 2p)
Ivan TEMNIKOV (Dinamo)
 6 Aleksei EVSEEV (Zenit-2, 3p)
Maksim PALIENKO (Tosno)
Andrei KOZLOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, 2p)
Aleksei SUTORMIN (Volgar-Gazprom, 2p)
Juan LESCANO (SKA-Energia)
Nikita SATALKIN (Fakel)
Evgeni LUTSENKO (Dinamo, 1p)
Fatos BEQIRAJ (Dinamo, 1p)
Vladimirs KAME҆S (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
Sergei SAMODIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
Artur SARKISOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
Roman AKBASHEV (Volgar-Gazprom)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.