ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Pervi Divizion
Premier Liga | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

GamesGoals1X2
3808282.1716042.11%12131.84%9926.05%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dinamo3826936425+3987WWWL19125233141914413111
2Tosno38211256330+3375WWLW19106339181911622412
31Yenisey Krasnoyarsk38196135442+1263WWLW1911262719198472723
41SKA-Energia38151494533+1259XLWW1910632613195861920
5Spartak Tambov381512114234+857XXWW199552210196762024
62Spartak-2381511125643+1356LWLL199553017196672626
73Kuban381413114437+755WLWW199732614195681823
82Shinnik38159144139+254LLWL1910452715195591424
92Tyumen381411134843+553LLWW199643119195591724
101Fakel381411133840-253LXLW198562117196671723
11Khimki381116114047-749LLLX1999130181927101029
121Volgar-Gazprom38129173949-1045WWLW1910453018192512931
131Zenit-238916134451-743WXLW19610327251936101726
145Baltika38915142535-1042WWWL19487915195771620
15Sibir38915143146-1542WOWL1988319131917111233
164Luch-Energia38915142741-1442XOXL195771220194871521
17Mordovia38117203950-1140XWWL1966720191951131931
18Sokol38815153453-1939LWLL1965816291921071824
193Spartak Nalchik38717142637-1138LLLX19586181919298818
20Neftekhimik3869232853-2527LXLL19451012211924131632

RESULTS
Saturday, 20 May 2017
38Shinnik0-1Baltika
38Tyumen0-2Dinamo
38Sokol0-3Zenit-2
38Fakel0-1Volgar-Gazprom
38Kuban3-1Spartak Nalchik
38Neftekhimik0-2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
38Khimki1-3Tosno
38SKA-Energia2-2Spartak Tambov
38Sibir2-1Spartak-2
38Mordovia1-1Luch-Energia

TOP SCORERS
 24 
Kirill PANCHENKO (Dinamo, 1p)
 23 
Khasan MAMTOV (Tyumen, 12p)
 16 +1Anton ZABOLOTNYI (Tosno, 3p)
 13 +1Denis DAVYDOV (Spartak-2, 1p)
 12 +1Ruslan KORYAN (SKA-Energia, 3p)
 11 
Georgi MELKADZE (Spartak-2)
 10 
Spartak GOGNIEV (Kuban, 3p)

Artem FEDCHUK (Spartak-2)
+2Sergei SAMODIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 9 +1Aleksei SUTORMIN (Volgar-Gazprom, 4p)

Eugeniu CEBOTARU (Sibir, 1p)

Danil KLENKIN (Tyumen)
+2Fatos BEQIRAJ (Dinamo, 1p)
 8 +1Aleksei EVSEEV (Zenit-2, 3p)

Aleksei GASILIN (Zenit-2, 1p)

Yan KAZAEV (Khimki)

Juan LESCANO (SKA-Energia)

Evgeni MARKOV (Tosno)

Mikhail BIRYUKOV (Fakel, 2p)
 7 
Serhiy SHEVCHUK (Spartak Tambov, 1p)

Mikhail ZEMSKOV (Shinnik, 1p)

Vitali GALYSH (Sokol)

Vladimirs KAME҆S (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)

Artur SARKISOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)

Roman AKBASHEV (Volgar-Gazprom)

Ivan TEMNIKOV (Dinamo)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.