ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Ural-Povolzhye
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND1234567891011121314
15161718192021222324252627

GamesGoals1X2
1082592.394945.37%2119.44%3835.19%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Volga Olimpiets2417434717+3055WWWX12912286128311911
2Zenit-Izhevsk2415634718+2951WWXL12633191112930287
3Chelyabinsk2412393721+1639WLLW12813266124261115
41Syzran-20032410592121+035LWWX1272314812336713
51Nosta24103113139-833LLWW125161720125251419
6Volga Ulyanovsk248792325-231WLLX12462109124171316
7KamAZ2485112325-229WWLL12534151312327812
8Lada Tolyatti2456131541-2621LLLO12435101612138525
9Dinamo Kirov2423191552-379LLXL12111072412129828

RESULTS
Tuesday, 30 May 2017
26Dinamo Kirov0-3Zenit-Izhevsk
26Chelyabinsk0-1Syzran-2003
26Volga Ulyanovsk0-1KamAZ
26Volga Olimpiets3-0Nosta
Sunday, 4 June 2017
27KamAZ2-0Dinamo Kirov
27Lada Tolyatti1-3Chelyabinsk
27Nosta1-2Volga Ulyanovsk
27Syzran-20030-1Volga Olimpiets

TOP SCORERS
 10 
Igor GORBUNOV (Volga Olimpiets)
 9 
Marat SHAIMORDANOV (Chelyabinsk, 2p)

Viktor KARPUKHIN (Nosta)
 7 
Pavel SHADRIN (Zenit-Izhevsk)

Aleksei SAZONOV (Chelyabinsk)

Vladimir YATSUK (Zenit-Izhevsk)

Igor BELYAKOV (Volga Olimpiets)
 6 
Maksim MALAKHOVSKY (Zenit-Izhevsk)

Arkady SIMANOV (Zenit-Izhevsk)
 5 
Igor LAMBARSCHI (Volga Olimpiets)
+1Sergei VAKHTEEV (Lada Tolyatti, 2p)

Timur AYUPOV (Volga Olimpiets, 1p)

Oleg POLYAKOV (Zenit-Izhevsk)
+1Nikita ZYRYANOV (Chelyabinsk)

Vasili BEREZUN (Syzran-2003, 2p)

Sergei VENSKIKH (Dinamo Kirov, 1p)
 4 
Artem MOTOV (Syzran-2003)

Ruslan AYUKIN (KamAZ)

Viktor UAN (Zenit-Izhevsk)

Igor BUGAENKO (Volga Ulyanovsk)
+1Georgiy ZAIKIN (Volga Ulyanovsk)

Roman SEMYAKIN (Zenit-Izhevsk)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.