ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Ural-Povolzhye
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314
15161718192021222324252627

GamesGoals1X2
721772.453650.00%1419.44%2230.56%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Zenit-Izhevsk161141338+2537WOWX85211348620204
2Volga Olimpiets1610333313+2033LWWW86022158431128
3Chelyabinsk169252811+1729WLOW87102308215511
4Nosta167272126-523OWLL840412148323912
5Volga Ulyanovsk166461516-122OLXL834187830579
61Syzran-2003165471017-719WLLO8422778125310
71Lada Togliatti165471125-1419WWXO8422678125518
82KamAZ165381619-318LWLW8323910821579
9Dinamo Kirov1602141042-322LLLL80175198017523

RESULTS
Sunday, 23 October 2016
17Lada Togliatti1-0Chelyabinsk
17Nosta2-1Syzran-2003
17Zenit-Izhevsk4-0Dinamo Kirov
17Volga Olimpiets3-0Volga Ulyanovsk
Saturday, 29 October 2016
18Dinamo Kirov0-2Lada Togliatti
18Chelyabinsk3-0Volga Olimpiets
18Volga Ulyanovsk0-0Nosta
18Syzran-20031-0KamAZ

FIXTURES
Tuesday, 18 April 2017
19Dinamo Kirov-Nosta
19Volga Ulyanovsk-Syzran-2003
19Zenit-Izhevsk-KamAZ
19Volga Olimpiets-Lada Togliatti
Monday, 24 April 2017
20Lada Togliatti-Volga Ulyanovsk
20Nosta-Zenit-Izhevsk
20Chelyabinsk-Volga Olimpiets
20Syzran-2003-Dinamo Kirov

TOP SCORERS
 8 Marat SHAIMORDANOV (Chelyabinsk, 1p)
 7 Aleksei SAZONOV (Chelyabinsk)
 6 Viktor KARPUKHIN (Nosta)
Igor GORBUNOV (Volga Olimpiets)
Vladimir YATSUK (Zenit-Izhevsk)
Igor BELYAKOV (Volga Olimpiets)
 5 Arkady SIMANOV (Zenit-Izhevsk)
Pavel SHADRIN (Zenit-Izhevsk)
Maksim MALAKHOVSKY (Zenit-Izhevsk)
 4 Igor LAMBARSCHI (Volga Olimpiets)
Igor BUGAENKO (Volga Ulyanovsk)
Nikita ZYRYANOV (Chelyabinsk)
Ruslan AYUKIN (KamAZ)
Viktor UAN (Nosta)
Vasili BEREZUN (Syzran-2003, 1p)
Sergei VENSKIKH (Dinamo Kirov, 1p)
 3 Vladimir GOGBERASHVILI (Volga Olimpiets)
Nikita RODIONOV (KamAZ)
Sergei VAKHTEEV (Lada Togliatti, 1p)
Anatoliy NEZHELEV (Volga Olimpiets)
Roman SEMYAKIN (Zenit-Izhevsk)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.