ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Ural-Povolzhye
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND1234567891011121314
15161718192021222324252627

GamesGoals1X2
1002412.414747.00%2121.00%3232.00%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Volga Olimpiets2215434317+2649WXWW11812256117311811
2Zenit-Izhevsk2314634418+2648WXLW12633191111830257
3Chelyabinsk2211383419+1536LWWL1181226511326814
4Nosta2210393034-433WWXL115151618115241416
5Syzran-2003229582020+032WXWW1172214711236613
6Volga Ulyanovsk227782123-228LXLO11461108113171115
7KamAZ2265112025-523LLOL11434131311227712
8Lada Togliatti2356121438-2421LLOL1143491312138525
9Dinamo Kirov2223171547-329XLWW1111972111128826

RESULTS
Friday, 19 May 2017
24Lada Togliatti1-3Nosta
24Chelyabinsk1-0KamAZ
24Volga Ulyanovsk1-1Dinamo Kirov
24Volga Olimpiets1-1Zenit-Izhevsk
Thursday, 25 May 2017
25KamAZ1-2Volga Olimpiets
25Nosta2-1Chelyabinsk
25Zenit-Izhevsk4-3Volga Ulyanovsk
25Syzran-20033-0Lada Togliatti

FIXTURES
Tuesday, 30 May 2017
26Dinamo Kirov-Zenit-Izhevsk
26Chelyabinsk-Syzran-2003
26Volga Ulyanovsk-KamAZ
26Volga Olimpiets-Nosta
Sunday, 4 June 2017
27KamAZ-Dinamo Kirov
27Lada Togliatti-Chelyabinsk
27Nosta-Volga Ulyanovsk
27Syzran-2003-Volga Olimpiets

TOP SCORERS
 9 Marat SHAIMORDANOV (Chelyabinsk, 2p)
Viktor KARPUKHIN (Nosta)
Igor GORBUNOV (Volga Olimpiets)
 7 Pavel SHADRIN (Zenit-Izhevsk)
Aleksei SAZONOV (Chelyabinsk)
Vladimir YATSUK (Zenit-Izhevsk)
Igor BELYAKOV (Volga Olimpiets)
 6 Maksim MALAKHOVSKY (Zenit-Izhevsk)
Arkady SIMANOV (Zenit-Izhevsk)
 5 Igor LAMBARSCHI (Volga Olimpiets)
Vasili BEREZUN (Syzran-2003, 2p)
Sergei VENSKIKH (Dinamo Kirov, 1p)
 4 Artem MOTOV (Syzran-2003)
Sergei VAKHTEEV (Lada Togliatti, 1p)
Ruslan AYUKIN (KamAZ)
Viktor UAN (Zenit-Izhevsk)
Igor BUGAENKO (Volga Ulyanovsk)
Nikita ZYRYANOV (Chelyabinsk)
Roman SEMYAKIN (Zenit-Izhevsk)
 3 Vasili PYANCHENKO (Syzran-2003)
Ivan KUZNETSOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
Vyacheslav STESHIN (Chelyabinsk)
Timur AYUPOV (Volga Olimpiets)
Anatoliy NEZHELEV (Volga Olimpiets)
Vladimir GOGBERASHVILI (Volga Olimpiets)
Nikita RODIONOV (KamAZ)
Oleg POLYAKOV (Zenit-Izhevsk)
Georgiy ZAIKIN (Volga Ulyanovsk)
Denis TALALAI (Zenit-Izhevsk)
Aleksandr NECHAEV (Nosta)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.