ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

GamesGoals1X2
351012.881440.00%720.00%1440.00%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Chertanovo5410114+713WXWW330071211043
2Tekstilschik540183+512WWWW220041320142
3Veles5311124+810WWOW320164211060
41Murom5311114+710WXLW210152321062
51Torpedo Vladimir531194+510WLWW321062210132
62Dolgoprudnyi5221108+28WXXL201125321083
73Luki-Energiya522142+28WWOO412122110020
82Lokomotiv-Kazanka5212106+47LWLO110010411296
92Spartak Kostroma520389-16LLWL200214320175
101Dynamo SPb-2512268-25LXLW211061301207
11Pskov-747511328-64LXWL310216201112
12CRFSO511347-34LXLL201123310224
13Kolomna5014316-131LLXL3012310200206
14Enamya Truda5005318-150LLLL3003212200216

RESULTS
Friday, 18 August 2017
5Tekstilschik3-1CRFSO
5Torpedo Vladimir3-0Enamya Truda
5Pskov-7470-4Dolgoprudnyi
5Kolomna0-6Veles
5Chertanovo3-0Lokomotiv-Kazanka
5Luki-Energiya2-1Spartak Kostroma
5Murom5-0Dynamo SPb-2

FIXTURES
Thursday, 24 August 2017
6Dolgoprudnyi-Murom
Friday, 25 August 2017
6Spartak Kostroma-CRFSO
6Lokomotiv-Kazanka-Pskov-747
6Dynamo SPb-2-Tekstilschik
Sunday, 27 August 2017
6Enamya Truda-Kolomna
6Veles-Chertanovo
6Luki-Energiya-Torpedo Vladimir

TOP SCORERS
 6 Aleksei TRINITATSKY (Dolgoprudnyi)
 4 Ilya ZININ (Torpedo Vladimir)
 3 Anton ZINKOVSKY (Chertanovo, 1p)
Evgeni NASEDKIN (Veles)
Maksim ZIMAREV (Tekstilschik)
Dmitry TSYPCHENKO (Chertanovo)
Maksim SIDOROV (Spartak Kostroma)
 2 Nikolai MARAEV (Spartak Kostroma)
Vladislav SARVELI (Chertanovo)
Aleksei BAEV (Torpedo Vladimir)
Denis ANISIMOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka)
Roman TUGAREV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 1p)
Denis SCHERBAK (Murom)
Aleksei MAMONOV (Veles)
Vadim PRONKIN (Veles)
Ramazanov GADZHIMURADOV (Veles)
Aleksei GORYUSHKIN (Tekstilschik)
Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Chertanovo)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.