ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

GamesGoals1X2
1163032.615648.28%2218.97%3832.76%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Chertanovo1512213010+2038WWLW87101947511116
2Lokomotiv-Kazanka1611233411+2335WWWL76011549522197
3Tekstilschik1610332715+1233WOLW86201568413129
41Veles179353220+1230WLWW9522161084131610
51Spartak Kostroma178452318+528OLWO95131398332109
62Torpedo Vladimir178453018+1228WWLL953116883141410
72Dolgoprudnyi167633319+1427WWWW842217883411611
82Murom177642113+827LLOO8332949432129
92Pskov-747178181621-525LWWW86021179216514
101Luki-Energiya174491116-516OWLL932477812549
111CRFSO164391525-1015WLLL71248139315712
12Dynamo SPb-2173591428-1414WLLL823312119126217
13Kolomna172114939-307LLLW92167178008222
14Enamya Truda171016850-423LLLL91084268008424

RESULTS
Saturday, 4 November 2017
16Tekstilschik2-0Spartak Kostroma
16Torpedo Vladimir1-0Veles
16Pskov-7473-0Dynamo SPb-2
16Kolomna1-3Lokomotiv-Kazanka
16Luki-Energiya2-0Enamya Truda
16Murom0-1CRFSO
Friday, 10 November 2017
17Enamya Truda0-6Torpedo Vladimir
Saturday, 11 November 2017
17Spartak Kostroma0-0Luki-Energiya
17Dolgoprudnyi4-0Pskov-747
17Veles4-0Kolomna
17Dynamo SPb-22-1Murom

FIXTURES
Thursday, 1 March 2018
17CRFSO-Tekstilschik
Friday, 30 March 2018
17Lokomotiv-Kazanka-Chertanovo
Tuesday, 3 April 2018
16Chertanovo-Dolgoprudnyi
Friday, 6 April 2018
18CRFSO-Spartak Kostroma
18Murom-Dolgoprudnyi
Saturday, 7 April 2018
18Tekstilschik-Dynamo SPb-2
18Torpedo Vladimir-Luki-Energiya
18Pskov-747-Lokomotiv-Kazanka
18Kolomna-Enamya Truda
18Chertanovo-Veles

TOP SCORERS
 12 Anton ZINKOVSKY (Chertanovo, 3p)
 11 Roman TUGAREV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 3p)
 9 Ilya ZININ (Torpedo Vladimir, 2p)
Aleksei BAEV (Torpedo Vladimir)
Nikita BAZHENOV (Dolgoprudnyi, 1p)
 7 Aleksei TRINITATSKY (Dolgoprudnyi, 1p)
 6 Maksim SIDOROV (Spartak Kostroma)
Anton SHISHAEV (Pskov-747)
 5 Artem GALADZHAN (Lokomotiv-Kazanka)
Maksim ZIMAREV (Tekstilschik)
Kirill PLOTNIKOV (CRFSO)
Sergei ORLOV (Tekstilschik)
Aleksei ROGOV (Dolgoprudnyi)
Aleksandr SCHANITSIN (Tekstilschik)
Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Chertanovo)
 4 Evgeni POPOV (Tekstilschik)
Nikolai MARAEV (Spartak Kostroma)
Vladislav SARVELI (Chertanovo, 1p)
Ivan GALANIN (Lokomotiv-Kazanka)
Anton BETYUZHNOV (Murom)
Nikita TANKOV (CRFSO, 1p)
Aleksei GORYUSHKIN (Tekstilschik)
Aleksandr KRUPODER (Veles)
Georgi NUROV (Veles)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.