ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Centr
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

GamesGoals1X2
912522.764751.65%1819.78%2628.57%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ararat131120308+2235WWWW87102045410104
2Metallurg Lipetsk136522015+523XXWW74219562311110
3Ryazan137242014+623XWWL6411125731389
41Torpedo13643269+1722OLOL63211337322136
53Dinamo Bryansk137152313+1022WLLO65011427214911
62Zorky Krasnogorsk136341815+321LWLW7412148622247
71Energomash135621813+521XWOW7331139623154
81Saturn136252118+320LOLL74121512621366
9Sokol135442019+119XWWW63309572141114
10Strogino136071921-218WLWW74031286204713
11Kaluga134271417-314WLLL731358611499
12Zenit Pensa132110941-327XLWL61145157106426
13Khimik Novomoskovsk13139725-186XXOL61235117016214
14Rotor-2131111724-174LLLL5104388017416

RESULTS
Saturday, 14 October 2017
13Torpedo0-0Saturn
13Dinamo Bryansk2-0Zorky Krasnogorsk
13Ryazan1-1Energomash
13Zenit Pensa3-3Metallurg Lipetsk
13Kaluga1-0Strogino
13Ararat2-0Rotor-2
13Khimik Novomoskovsk2-2Sokol
Tuesday, 17 October 2017
7Strogino2-1Saturn

FIXTURES
Saturday, 21 October 2017
14Sokol-Ryazan
14Saturn-Zorky Krasnogorsk
14Kaluga-Ararat
14Energomash-Dinamo Bryansk
Sunday, 22 October 2017
14Metallurg Lipetsk-Torpedo
14Strogino-Zenit Pensa
14Rotor-2-Khimik Novomoskovsk

TOP SCORERS
 9 Ivan SERGEEV (Strogino, 1p)
Roman PAVLYUCHENKO (Ararat, 2p)
 6 Rahim SADIKHOV (Torpedo)
Nikita DUBCHAK (Zorky Krasnogorsk, 3p)
Ruslan AKHVLEDIANI (Metallurg Lipetsk)
Viktor SERGEEV (Energomash)
 5 Igor LEBEDENKO (Ararat)
Yuri DUBROVIN (Kaluga, 2p)
Igor BUGAENKO (Sokol)
Konstantin KORZH (Saturn)
Yan SHANIN (Saturn)
 4 Butta MAGOMEDOV (Saturn, 1p)
Aleksandr ALUMONA (Dinamo Bryansk)
Artem MASLEVSKY (Dinamo Bryansk, 2p)
Evgeni DUDIKOV (Sokol, 2p)
Damir TREGULOV (Torpedo)
Vladislav MESCHERYAKOV (Ryazan)
Aleksandr ELISEEV (Torpedo)
Andrei OVCHINNIKOV (Metallurg Lipetsk, 2p)
Sergey TSYGANOV (Zorky Krasnogorsk)
Sergei BELOUSOV (Metallurg Lipetsk, 2p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.