home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Yug

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2566322.4612749.61%5722.27%7228.13%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Afips3023526815+5374LWXW151320479151032216
2Armavir3022716416+4873WWXX151410383158612613
3FK Krasnodar-23016685732+2554WOLW1511313712155372020
41Chayka3015784724+2352WLWW159333011156451713
51Druzhba Maikop31155113643-750XLWW169342316156271327
6Chernomorets30146104326+1748WWLW1510233010154471316
7Legion-Dinamo30119102925+442XOWX156541713155461212
8SKA Rostov30118113935+441LLLL156451811155462124
9Spartak Nalchik29101183424+1041LXLO14752218153661316
10Akademiya Rostov30116132541-1639WLWL15627162315546918
11Mashuk-KMV3097142632-634LWLW157441916152310716
12Biolog-Novokubansk3096152640-1433LLLL15537172015438920
13Alania3087152538-1331OWXW154561110154291428
14Angusht3177172953-2428LLLL1554614171623111536
15Dinamo Stavropol3076173568-3327XWLL1554617221522111846
16Kuban-23164212469-4522OOWW166371828150114641
17Anzhi-23057182551-2622XOWX1544715151513111036

Results
Friday, 11 May 2018
31Chernomorets1-0Chayka
31Mashuk-KMV2-0Druzhba Maikop
31Dinamo Stavropol1-0Biolog-Novokubansk
31Anzhi-20-0FK Krasnodar-2
31Afips4-0SKA Rostov
31Kuban-20-0Legion-Dinamo
Wednesday, 16 May 2018
32Alania0-0Kuban-2
32Spartak Nalchik0-2Armavir
32Druzhba Maikop1-1Anzhi-2
32Angusht0-1Akademiya Rostov
32Mashuk-KMV0-2Chernomorets
32Biolog-Novokubansk0-2Chayka
32FK Krasnodar-21-0Afips
32Legion-Dinamo2-2Dinamo Stavropol
Fixtures
Sunday, 20 May 2018
33Armavir-SKA Rostov
33Biolog-Novokubansk-Chernomorets
33Anzhi-2-Mashuk-KMV
33Afips-Druzhba Maikop
33Chayka-Legion-Dinamo
33Akademiya Rostov-Spartak Nalchik
Wednesday, 23 May 2018
33Dinamo Stavropol-Alania
Thursday, 24 May 2018
26Spartak Nalchik-FK Krasnodar-2
Sunday, 27 May 2018
34Alania-Chayka
34Chernomorets-Anzhi-2
34Spartak Nalchik-Kuban-2
34SKA Rostov-Akademiya Rostov
34Angusht-Dinamo Stavropol
34Mashuk-KMV-Afips
34FK Krasnodar-2-Armavir
34Legion-Dinamo-Biolog-Novokubansk

Top Scorers
16Artem GEVORKYAN (Afips, 3p)
15Ilya BELOUS (Afips, 1p)
13Aleksandr PODBELTSEV (Afips, 1p)
11Sergei MIROSHNICHENKO (Armavir, 7p)
Semen SINYAVSKY (Armavir, 1p)
10Vladislav RUDENKO (Chayka)
Amur KALMYKOV (Anzhi-2, 1p)
Amir MOKHAMMAD (Legion-Dinamo, 1p)
9Islam TLUPOV (Spartak Nalchik)
8Yuri DMITRIENKO (Biolog-Novokubansk)
Aleksandr MORGUNOV (Afips, 1p)
Maksim OBOZNYI (Chayka)
Oleg POLYAKOV (Armavir)
Sergei SERDYUKOV (Dinamo Stavropol)
David KARAEV (SKA Rostov, 2p)
7Dmitri VOROBEV (Afips)
Donat DZHATIEV (Mashuk-KMV)
Maksim SIDOROV (Kuban-2, 2p)
6Magomed GUGUEV (Armavir, 2p)
Stanislav REZNIKOV (Chernomorets, 4p)
Zaurbek KONOV (Angusht)
Artur GRIGORYAN (Chernomorets)
Anzor ASHEV (Druzhba Maikop)
Vladislav DUBOVOI (Chayka, 3p)