home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Yug

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2726642.4413348.90%6022.06%7929.04%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Armavir3224717016+5479WWWW161510413169612913
21Afips3224627015+5578OWLW161420499161042216
31Chayka3217785125+2658WWWL1610333212167451913
41FK Krasnodar-232166105837+2154LLWO1611323715165382122
51Chernomorets32156114527+1851LWWW1610243011165471516
61Druzhba Maikop32155123645-950LXLW169342316166281329
71SKA Rostov32128124038+244WLLL167451911165472127
81Spartak Nalchik321111103627+944LWLL168532310163671317
92Legion-Dinamo321110113229+343XLXO166641915165471314
10Akademiya Rostov32126142642-1642LWWL16727172316547919
11Mashuk-KMV32108142732-538OWLW167541916163310816
12Biolog-Novokubansk3297162844-1634XLLL165381722164481122
13Alania3288162641-1532LXOW164571112164391529
141Dinamo Stavropol3287173969-3031WXXW1655618231632112146
151Angusht3277182956-2728LLLL1654714201623111536
16Kuban-23274212569-4425WOOW166371828161114741
17Anzhi-23267192652-2625WLXO1644815161623111136

Results
Thursday, 24 May 2018
26Spartak Nalchik2-1FK Krasnodar-2
Sunday, 27 May 2018
34Alania0-2Chayka
34Chernomorets0-1Anzhi-2
34Spartak Nalchik0-1Kuban-2
34SKA Rostov1-0Akademiya Rostov
34Angusht0-3Dinamo Stavropol
34Mashuk-KMV0-0Afips
34FK Krasnodar-20-3Armavir
34Legion-Dinamo2-2Biolog-Novokubansk

Top Scorers
17
Artem GEVORKYAN (Afips, 3p)
15
Ilya BELOUS (Afips, 1p)
13
Aleksandr PODBELTSEV (Afips, 1p)
+1Sergei MIROSHNICHENKO (Armavir, 8p)
11
Semen SINYAVSKY (Armavir, 1p)
+1Amir MOKHAMMAD (Legion-Dinamo, 1p)
10
Vladislav RUDENKO (Chayka)

Amur KALMYKOV (Anzhi-2, 1p)
9+1Yuri DMITRIENKO (Biolog-Novokubansk)

Maksim OBOZNYI (Chayka)
+1Sergei SERDYUKOV (Dinamo Stavropol)

Islam TLUPOV (Spartak Nalchik)

Aleksandr MORGUNOV (Afips, 1p)
8
Oleg POLYAKOV (Armavir)

David KARAEV (SKA Rostov, 2p)
7
Dmitri VOROBEV (Afips)

Magomed GUGUEV (Armavir, 2p)

Donat DZHATIEV (Mashuk-KMV)

Maksim SIDOROV (Kuban-2, 2p)

Kachim MASHUKOV (Spartak Nalchik)
6
Anzor ASHEV (Druzhba Maikop)

Vladislav DUBOVOI (Chayka, 3p)

Stanislav REZNIKOV (Chernomorets, 4p)

Zaurbek KONOV (Angusht)

Artur GRIGORYAN (Chernomorets)